ЗареєструватисяЗареєструватися

© 2019 Online Olympiad in Linguistics© 2019 Online Olympiad in Linguistics

Contests

Registered Participants of the Practice Contest

Below is the final list of registered contestants.

All contestants338 

Gabriel AdachiEnglishAnglo Itapetininga (Itapetininga-São Paulo, Brazil)
Geórgia AlbuquerqueEnglishFarias Brito Central (Fortaleza, Brazil)
Elina AlekseevaRussianRiga Secondary School # 10 (Riga, Latvia)
Arman AlibekovRussianLyceum LORD (Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan)
Mykael Rhuan AlmeidaEnglishIema-up São José de Ribamar (Sao Luis, Brazil)
Gabriel AndreolaEnglishColégio Estadual do Paraná (Curitiba, Brazil)
Sagnik AnupamEnglishDelhi Public School, R K Puram (New Delhi, India)
Matheus AraujoEnglishColegio Etapa (São Paulo, Brazil)
Khooshi AsmiEnglishBishop Westcott Boys’ School Doranda (Ranchi, India)
Marcin AugustynowiczEnglishXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica (Warsaw, Poland)
Gabriela BaganEnglish1 Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Suwalki, Poland)
Pratham BagriEnglishKrishna Public School (Raipur, India)
Justyna BaldygaEnglishLiceum ogólnokształcące sw. Marii Magdaleny (Poznan, Poland)
Mihir BaniEnglishKrishna Public School (Raipur, India)
Matei BanuEnglish“Mihai Viteazul” National College (Ploiesti, Romania)
Polina BarabashRussianHSE Lyceum (Moscow, Russia)
Nathália BarradasEnglishInstituto Dom Barreto (Teresina, Brazil)
Michał BartoszukEnglishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Poland, Bielsko-Biała)
Jonas BaumgartnerEnglishUnited World College of the Adriatic (Linz, Austria)
Bruno BednarskiEnglishXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Szczecin, Poland)
Wiktor BelkhayatEnglishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Andrzeja Frycza Modrzewskiego (Rybnik, Poland)
Julia BernaszukEnglish9 Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Lublin, Poland)
Aneesh BhandariEnglishKalmadi Shamrao Junior College (Pune, India)
Natalia BiernackaEnglishXII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Łódź (Dąbrówka Wielka, Poland)
Prabhjeet BissoraEnglishKishouge Community College (Dublin, Ireland)
Carolina BorgesEnglishColégio Etapa (São Paulo, Brazil)
Paloma Vieira BorgesEnglishUnipam (Patos de Minas, MG, Brazil)
Laila BouqentarEnglishUnited World College of the Adriatic (Duino, Italy)
Kateryna BozhenkoRussianRiga State gymnasium # 1 (Riga, Latvia)
Bethany BrewerEnglishSouth Wilts Grammar School (Salisbury, United Kingdom)
Valentina BritoEnglishColégio Country Kids (Ibiúna, Brazil)
Katarzyna BrudnaEnglishSpołeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Żary, Poland)
Anna ButowskaEnglishCatholic Junior High School and High School in Gdynia (Rumia, Poland)
Gabriela CabralEnglishCepmg-Nestorio Ribeiro (Jataí, Brasil)
Ana Werena Carneiro dos SantosEnglishColégio Militar Tiradentes II (Imperatriz, Brazil)
Vinicius Casimiro da silveiraEnglishColégio Nossa Senhora de Fatima (Barbalha Ceará, Brazil)
Giorgs CechladzeRussianRiga Secondary School # 40 (Riga, Latvia)
Chia-Chan ChangEnglishPutai Senior High school (Puli, Taiwan)
Kuan-Yuan ChangEnglishKang Chiao International School — Linkou Campus (Taipei, Taiwan)
Vijay ChangEnglishKang Chiao (Taipei, Taiwan)
Alexandra CheesewrightEnglishChelmsford County High School (Chelmsford, UK)
Avery ChenEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Puli, Taiwan)
Chiwei ChenEnglishTaipei Fuhsing Private School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Nick ChenEnglishKang Chiao (Taipei, Taiwan)
Po-Wen ChenEnglishTaoyuan Municipal Wu-Ling Senior High School (Taoyuan, Taiwan)
Morris ChengEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Nantou, Taiwan)
Yunnie ChengEnglishPutai senior high school (Taipei, Taiwan)
Nathan ChiEnglishHomeschool (Cupertino, USA)
Ryan ChiEnglishHomeschool (Cupertino, USA)
Vijay ChnagEnglishKang Chiao (Taipei, Taiwan)
Jan CieslinskiEnglishVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące  (Poznań, Poland)
Angelina ČiganeRussianRiga State Gymnasium # 1 (Riga, Latvia)
Diogo Cintra Cunha MeiraEnglishColégio Militar (Salvador, Brazil)
Andreea CiurescuEnglishLiceul teoretic Mihail Kogălniceanu (Vaslui, Romania)
Carolina CordeiroEnglishColégio Militar (Salvador, Brazil)
Emilly Monique Corrêa do ValeEnglishInstituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas (Pouso Alegre, Brazil)
Giulia CostaEnglishColégio Etapa (São Paulo, Brazil)
Michał CzarneckiEnglishZespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących # 5  (Wrocław, Poland)
Alicja CzekałaEnglishVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu (Stęszew, Poland)
Rittwik DasEnglishKrishna Public School Dunda (Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India)
Ayushi DebnathEnglishDAV Public School Bilaspur (Bilaspur, India)
Paola DenesEnglishColégio Tiradentes da Brigada Militar (Ijuí, Brazil)
Rajarishi Akaanksh DesarajuEnglishJohnson Grammar School, ICSE (Hyderabad, India)
Pranava DharEnglishDPS Noida (Noida, India)
Alexia-Teodora DobreEnglishColegiul National “Ecaterina Teodoroiu” (Targu Jiu, Romania)
Tania-Elena DobreEnglishColegiu National “Ecaterina Teodoroiu” (Targu-Jiu, Romania)
Barbora DohnalováEnglishCyrilometodějské gymnázium a střední odborná škola pedagogická (Brno, Czech republic)
Magdalena DohnalováEnglishGYMUM (Brno, Czech Republic)
Mattia ElkoubyEnglishAlleyn’s School (London, United Kingdom)
Andi EnacheEnglish“Calistrat Hogaș” National College (Piatra Neamț, Romania)
Ioana EsanuEnglishColegiul National (Iasi, Romania)
Lucas FariaEnglishMilitary College (Salvador, Brazil)
Esthefanny FariasEnglishEEEM Eduardo Angelim (Parauapebas — PA, Brazil)
Rian FernandesEnglishColégio SEPP (Jacareí, Brazil)
Victor FernandesEnglishColégio Técnico de Limeira (Limeira, Brazil)
Giovanna Fernandes do ValleEnglishColégio Militar de Belo Horizonte (Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
Davi FerrarezEnglishElite (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Beatriz FerreiraEnglishColégio Pedro II — São Cristóvão III (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Joao Pedro Ferreira CostaEnglishInstituto Federal do Rio de Janeiro (Paracambi, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Emilia FiedosiukEnglishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Białystok, Poland)
Olga FlemmingEnglishVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Janusza Kusocińskiego (Bydgoszcz, Poland)
Marden FonsecaEnglishIFCE — Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Ceará (Fortaleza, Brazil)
Cillín ForresterEnglishBelvedere College (Dublin, Ireland)
Elias FranciscoEnglishAssociação Crescer Sempre (São Paulo, Brazil)
Marlo FreemanEnglishUniversity College School (London, United Kingdom)
Arisa FukudaEnglishUWC Adriatic (Tokyo, Japan)
Man-Ching FungEnglishTaipei Fuhsing Private School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Bianca-Mihaela GanescuEnglish“Ion C. Bratianu” National College (Pitesti, Romania)
Harit GangwaniEnglishDPS RK Puram (New Delhi, India)
Hannah GardnerEnglishUWC Adriatic, Italy (Bristol, United Kingdom)
Angikar GhosalEnglishSouth Point High School (Kolkata, India)
Mateusz GilEnglishVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Poznań, Poland)
Arthur GonçalvesEnglishIFTM (Patos de Minas, MG, Brazil)
Rafaela GonçalvesEnglishColégio Curso Intellectus (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Maria Eduarda Gonçalves FreitasEnglishColégio Ari de Sá Cavalcante (Fortaleza, Brazil)
Breno Gonçalves SerranoEnglishAnglo Itapetininga (Itapetininga, Brazil)
Eduardo GonzalesEnglishEtec Frei Arnaldo Maria De Itaporanga (Cosmorama, Brazil)
Íris GuimarãesEnglishFundação Matias Machline (Manaus, Brazil)
Eti GuptaEnglishBal Bharati public school Noida (Noida, India)
Anna GutEnglishV. August Witkowski’s High School in Cracow (Tuchów, Poland)
Thor HansenEnglishSlotshaven Gymnasium (Moerkoev, Denmark)
Kanta HasegawaEnglishChiba Commercial High School (Chiba, Japan)
Simeon HellstenEnglishBournemouth School (Milford-on-sea, United Kingdom)
Sarah HendersonEnglishHighgate School (London, United Kingdom)
Fuma HirayamaEnglishNada High School (Kobe City, Japan)
Belle HoEnglishSha Tin College (Hong Kong)
Jedidiah HolvitzEnglishTaipei Municipal Shilin High School of Commerce (Taipei, Taiwan)
Kornel HowilEnglishXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Szczecin, Poland)
Cheng En HsiehEnglishPuTai junior high school (Changhua, Taiwan)
Chieh-Chi HuEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Nantou, Taiwan)
Liang-Yu HuangEnglishKang Chang International School (Linkou, Taiwan)
Eva HurstEnglishSouth Wilts Grammar School (Salisbury, United Kingdom)
Jaeyong ImEnglishSehwa High School (Seoul, Republic of Korea)
Samuel InnesEnglishAlleyn’s School (London, United Kingdom)
Raclariu IoanaEnglishColegiul Național “Calistrat Hogaș” (Piatra Neamț, Romania)
Gainaru Ioan-OctavianEnglishColegiul National “Vasile Alecsandri” (Galati, Romania)
Mayu IshimotoEnglishMetropolitan Hibiya High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Luana Jacob BrandãoEnglishColégio Pedro II — SC III (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Sourabh JaiswalEnglishCalcutta Boys’ School (Kolkata, India)
Maciek JakubiakEnglishXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica (Chotomów/Warsaw, Poland)
Łukasz JanowiczEnglishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Białystok, Poland)
Bogusz JednoralskiEnglish13th High School (Szczecin, Poland)
Willie JengEnglishUniversity High School (Irvine CA, United States)
Bogdan KaigorodovRussianRiga secondary school # 34 (Riga, Latvia)
Jakub KamińskiEnglishLiceum Ogólnokształcące # 3 im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Shashwat KansalEnglishThe Judd School (Sevenoaks, United Kingdom)
Brian KaoEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Puli Township, Nantou County, Taiwan)
Samantha KaoEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Puli Township, Nantou County, Taiwan)
Wrik KarmakarEnglishSouth City International School (Kolkata, India)
Daniiar KasenovRussianClassic Gymnasium # 610 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Jakub KasjanowiczEnglishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej (Białystok, Poland)
Shinsaku KataokaEnglishMusashi Junior High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Moe KawabeEnglishOin senior high school (Tokyo, Japan)
Otoharu KawaguchiEnglishJunior and Senior High School at Komaba, University of Tsukuba (Tokyo, Japan)
Lin KenEnglishViator catholic high school (Taichung, Taiwan)
Margit KerovEnglishKadrina Keskkool (Kadrina, Estonia)
Maanav KhaitanEnglishOakridge International School, Newton Campus (Hyderabad, India)
Seonoo KimEnglishHankuk Academy of Foreign Studies (Seoul, Republic of Korea)
Vladimir KlimovRussianInformation technology lyceum (Khabarovsk, Russia)
Bryan KoEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Nantou, Taiwan)
Mansha KocharEnglishKrishna Public School (Raipur, India)
Wojciech KolesińskiEnglishXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Szczecin, Poland)
Milana KomisarovaRussianRiga State gymnasium # 1 (Riga, Latvia)
Michał KorczakEnglishIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. kpt. pil. Eugeniusza Horbaczewskiego (Zielona Góra, Poland)
Grzegorz KościuszkoRussianII LO im. Księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej (Białystok, Poland)
Sonia KoszutEnglishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Kraków, Poland)
Michał KrajewskiEnglish13 Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Szczecin, Poland)
Hector KroesEnglishColégio Objetivo Integrado (São Paulo, Brazil)
Diego KrólEnglishPubliczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej (Łódź, Poland)
Jakub KrólakEnglishLiceum Akademickie (Toruń, Poland)
Carmen KuuskEnglishTallinn Secondary School of Science (Tallinn, Estonia)
Matheus Lago PiresEnglishInstituto De Educação do Amazonas (Manaus, Brazil)
Pedro LamêgoEnglishRede Elite de Ensino (Mesquita, Brazil)
Elisaveta LantukhRussianSchool # 83 (“Umka”) (Novosibirsk, Russia)
Carla LarysseEnglishColégio Santo Antonio (Barbalha-Ce, Brazil)
Pedro LeãoEnglishColègio de Aplicação da UFPE (Paulista, Brazil)
Vinícius LeccioliEnglishRio International School (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Aadi LeeEnglishPu-Tai Senior High School (Kaohsiung, Taiwan)
Justin LeeEnglishTaipei Fuhsing Private School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Lucas Lelis GracilianoEnglishColégio de São Bento (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Anthony LiEnglishPutai Senior High School (Puli, Taiwan)
Charlie LiaoEnglishKang Chiao International School Linkou Campus (New Taipei City, Taiwan)
Lulu LiaoEnglishKang Chiao International School Linkou Campus (New Taipei City, Taiwan)
Allen LinEnglishTaipei Fuhsing Private School (Taipei, Taiwan)
I-Hsuan LinEnglishKang-Chiao international school Linkou campus (Taoyuan, Taiwan)
Li LinEnglishKang Chiao International School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Ting-Yu LinEnglishKang Chiao International School (Tapiei, Taiwan)
Yi-Chen LinEnglishKang Chiao International School (Hsin Chu, Taiwan)
Adam LinkowskiEnglishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP  (Gdynia)
Celina LisboaEnglishIFBA (Eunapolis, Bahia, Brazil)
Rolands LopatkoEnglishRiga State Gymnasium # 1 (Riga, Latvia)
Luiza LopesEnglishETEC de Itaquera (São Paulo, Brazil)
Mauricio Magno Lopes SilvaEnglishColégio Mater Amabilis (Guarulhos, Brazil)
Ana Laura Lumertz SchardosimEnglishIFRS (Canoas, Brazil)
Amulya MEnglishIndus (Hyderabad, India)
Paweł MagnuszewskiEnglishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Białystok, Poland)
Emili MaisteEnglishTallinn English College (Tallinn, Estonia)
Kamila MaliszewskaEnglish2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Białystok, Poland)
Caroline MarcondesEnglishCentro Educacional Logos (Nova Iguaçu, Brazil)
Mart MarjakEnglishTallinn Secondary School of Science (Tallinn, Estonia)
Lorenzo Marques SpadoniEnglishCTBM-PA (Porto Alegre, Brazil)
Emily MascareloEnglishIFES (Vitória, Brazil)
José MatheusEnglishColégio Santo Antonio (Barbalha-Ce, Brazil)
João Pedro Mathias de SouzaEnglishColégio Fênix (Guaratinguetá/SP, Brazil)
Hirochika MatsumotoEnglishKeio High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Oisin Mc GinleyEnglishSt. Conleth’s College (Dublin, Ireland)
Geovanna Medeiros Torquato da SilvaEnglishColégio Anglo São Paulo (São Paulo, Brazil)
Bruna Melloni RomeroEnglishColégio Pedro II (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Ana MeloEnglishGenoma (Teófilo Otoni, Brazil)
Samuel Melo da SilvaEnglishEscola Estadual Trajano Pires da Nóbrega (Condado, Brazil)
Mateusz MerdaEnglishGimnazjum # 50 (Bydgoszcz, Poland)
Tomasz MichalikEnglishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. E. Dembowskiego in Gliwice (Bytom, Poland)
Valquiria MiguelãoEnglishColégio Mater Amabilis (São Paulo, Brazil)
Maia MillerEnglishColegio Objetivo Integrado (São Paulo, Brazil)
Francesco MinnocciEnglishUWC Adriatic (Trieste, Italy)
Artjom MirzojanRussianRiga State Gymnasium # 1 (Riga, Latvia)
Maycon MoraesEnglishInstituto Federal do Paraná (Pinhais, Brazil)
Raphael Augusto de MoraesEnglishEscola Estadual Ignácio Paes Leme (Uberlândia, Brazil)
Fernanda Sophia Morais LarocaEnglishColégio do Bosque Mananciais (Curitiba, Brazil)
Patryk MorawskiEnglishVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Poznań, Poland)
Rion MorinishiEnglishNada High School (Himeji City, Japan)
Kazuma MoriyamaEnglishInternational Christian University High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Kyoko MurataEnglishOchanomizu University Senior High School (Yokohama city, Japan)
Aoi NakanoEnglishSenior High School at Komaba. University of Tsukuba (Kanagawa, Japan)
Bucsa NarcisaEnglishScoala Gimnaziala Grigore Silasi Beclean (Beclean, Romania)
Henrik NarusbergEnglishHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium (Tartu, Estonia)
Maria Edna Nascimento Pinheiro GonçalvesEnglishColégio Santo Antônio (Barbalha, Brazil)
Levi NetoEnglishCMS (Salvador, Brasil)
Daisuke NishioEnglishMinakuchihigashi H.S. (Konan-City, Shiga, Japan)
Filip NogajEnglishVI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego (Radom, Poland)
Szymon NowackiEnglishOddziały gimnazjalne w Szkole Podstawowej # 5 (Kraków, Poland)
Ana Luiza NunesEnglishE. E. Sâo Pio X (São Gotardo, MG, Brazil)
Catarina OliveiraEnglishFarias Brito (Fortaleza (Ceará), Brazil)
Fábio OliveiraEnglishE.M.E.F. Profª T. G. Pereira (Brejo do Cruz, Brazil)
Talita OliveiraEnglishColégio Pedro II- Campus São Cristóvão III (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Samuel Oliveira Alves JuniorEnglishIFBA — Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia da Bahia (Feira de Santana, Bahia, Brazil)
João Henrique Oliveira FontesEnglishCMRJ (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Zuzanna OlszówkaEnglishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica (Lublin, Poland)
Takumi OseEnglishSenior High School at Komaba, University of Tsukuba (Kawasaki, Japan)
Błażej OsmałekEnglishPrywatne Gimnazjum im. Królowej Jadwigi (Lublin, Poland)
Dana OspanovaRussianSpecialized lyceum “Daryn” # 82 (Astana, Kazakhstan)
Nathaly PereiraEnglishInstituto de Educaçao, Ciencia e Tecnologia IEMA (Presidente Dutra, Brazil)
Robson PerssonEnglishUnijui (Ijuí, Brazil)
Jakub PetrEnglishGymnázium Jana Keplera (Prague, Czech Republic)
Iris PinheiroEnglishInstituto Federal de São Paulo (Praia Grande, Brazil)
Allan PinhoEnglishC.E.C Dr Eduardo Fróes da Motta (Feira de Santana, Brazil)
Arthur PinhoEnglishCentro Educacional Sigma (Brasília, Brazil)
Roxana PinteanEnglishGheorghe Șincai National College (Baia Mare, Romania)
Ester PintoEnglishColégio Tiradentes da brigada militar (Augusto Pestana, Brasil)
Maria Lua Pintor DuarteEnglishUWC Adriatic (Olinda, Brazil)
Maria Lua Pintor DuarteEnglishUWC Adriatic (Olinda, Brazil)
Luana PiresEnglishColégio Militar (Salvador, Brazil)
Paula PorieteEnglishRiga State Gymnasium # 1 (Riga, Latvia)
Nauris PrikšānsEnglishRiga State Gymnasium # 1 (Riga, Latvia)
Nora ProkešEnglishThe First Czech Grammar School (Karlovy Vary, Czech Republic)
Anastasiya PuhaRussianM. Gorky Gymnasium (Kostanay, Kasakhstan)
Raghav PuriEnglishDelhi Public School, Dwarka (New Delhi, India)
Luiza QueirozEnglishColégio Integral (Salvador, Brazil)
Geno Racklin AsherEnglishUniversity College School (London, United Kingdom)
Lucas RadhakishunEnglishUniversity College School (London, United Kingdom)
Jan RajczykEnglish5th High School Cracow (Mogilany, Poland)
Karolyna RamosEnglishEscola de Aplicação (Recife, Brazil)
Christian RamusEnglishFredericia Gymnasium (Fredericia, Denmark)
Tripti RanaEnglishKendriya Vidyalaya AAI Rangpuri (New Delhi, India)
Helena ReisEnglishColégio pH — Tijuca I (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Alma RießlerEnglishUWC Adriatic (Duino, Italy)
Ronak RohatgiEnglishVikas Bharati Public School (Delhi, India)
Bruna RomeroEnglishColégio Pedro II (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Toomas RoosmaEnglishHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium (Tartu, Estonia)
Andrea Rotne JørgensenEnglishMunkensdam Gymnasium (Kolding, Denmark)
Emilia RzepkaEnglishIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. S. Staszica (Sosnowiec, Poland)
Isabel SaccolEnglishColégio Tiradentes da Brigada Militar (Porto Alegre, Brazil)
Ida SałekEnglishLiceum Ogólnokształcące XIV Wrocław (Bolesławiec, Poland)
Gabrielly SampaioEnglishColégio santo Antônio (Barbalha, Brazil)
Pedro SampaioEnglishColégio San Rafael (Aracaju, Brazil)
Takaakira SaneyoshiEnglishKaisei high school (Tokyo, Japan)
Tiago SantosEnglishMater Amabilis (Guarulhos, Brazil)
Patryk Sapała-NiedzinEnglishLiceum Akademickie w Toruniu (Gruta, Poland)
Tiago ScholtenEnglishGymnasium Haganum (The Hague, Netherlands)
Estere ŠehurinaRussianRiga State Gymnasium # 1 (Riga, Latvia)
Dora SemiaEnglishColegiul National “C. Negri” (Galati, Romania)
Thiago SerraEnglishColégio Pedro II — Campus São Cristóvão III (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Arkady ShaldovRussianRTU Inženierzinātņu vidusskola (Riga, Latvia)
Sergey ShapyrinRussianSchool # 233 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Hiroki ShibataEnglishNational Institute of Technology, Tokyo College (Tokyo, Japan)
Po-Han ShihEnglishKang Chiao International School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Ludmila ShlyakhtinaRussianSchool # 57 (Moscow, Russia)
Kārlis SidersEnglishRiga State Gymnasium # 1 (Jūrmala, Latvia)
Diego da SilvaEnglishCol de Aplicação da UFV (CAp-COLUNI) (Visconde do Rio Branco, Brazil)
Isabela SilvaEnglishColégio Etapa (São Paulo, Brazil)
João SilvaEnglishColégio Militar (Salvador, Brasil)
Vanderson da Silva CruzEnglishInstituto de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Maranhão (Coroatá, Maranhão, Brazil)
Gustavo Palote da Silva MartinsEnglishIFPR (Londrina, Brazil)
Jamily da Silva dos SantosEnglishInstituto de educação ciência e tecnologia do Maranhão (Presidente Dutra-Ma, Brazil)
Perina SlapnikEnglishUWC Adriatic (Slovenske Konjice, Slovenia)
Varvara SmirnovaRussianRPhMS (Almaty, Kazakhstan)
Vitória Soares NunesEnglishIFBA (Eunápolis, Brazil)
Kailane Costa SobrinhoEnglishInstituto de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Maranhão — IEMA (Presidente Dutra, Brazil)
Fábio SouzaEnglishIEMA (São Paulo, Brasil)
Giovanna SouzaEnglishInstituto Dom Barreto (Teresina, Brazil)
Sávio SouzaEnglishInstituto Federal de Educação em Ciência e Tecnologia de São Paulo (São Paulo, Brazil)
Urszula SpikEnglishLiceum Ogólnokształcące im. Wł. Broniewskiego (Żędowice, Poland)
Diana StefanescuEnglishTheoretical High School Lupeni (Lupeni, Romania)
Tsvetelina StefanovaRussianSt. Constantine Cyril the Philosopher Secondary School (Ruse, Bulgaria)
Rushal SthalekarEnglishIbstock Place School (Richmond, United Kingdom)
Alexia StoianEnglishSchool # 79 (Bucharest, Romania)
Rohan SubramanianEnglishThe International School (Bangalore, India)
Haruto SuzukiEnglishSeikyo Gakuen (Osaka, Japan)
Monika SzubaEnglishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika (Krosno, Poland)
Michał SzwejEnglishXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im.Stanisława Staszica (Warszawa, Poland)
Tsubasa TakahashiEnglishHachioji Higashi Senior High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Ryujiro TakanoEnglishMinakuchi-Higashi High School (Konan City, Shiga Prefecture, Japan)
Eva Lotta TammEnglishHugo Treffner Gymnasium (Tartu, Estonia)
Junnosuke TanakaEnglishNada High School (Kobe, Japan)
Palash TanejaEnglishDelhi Public School Rohini (Delhi, India)
Yamada TarouEnglishHakata Seisyo High School (Fukuoka, Japan)
Toomas TennisbergEnglishHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium (Tartu, Estonia)
Dominika TomczykEnglishXIV High School of Stanislaw Staszic (Warsaw, Poland)
Mihai TomoiagaEnglishGheorghe Sincai National College (Baia Mare, Romania)
Daniel TrlifajEnglishUWC Adriatic (Prague, Czech Republic)
Ya-Ru TsaiEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Nantou, Taiwan)
Yo-Chia TsengEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Nantou, Taiwan)
Yo-Jhen TsengEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Nantou, Taiwan)
Claire TsuiEnglishPutai Senior High School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Choy Tsun HinEnglishHong Kong Management Association KSLO College (Hong Kong)
Choy Tsun HinEnglishHong Kong Management Association College (Hong Kong)
Alexandra Natalia TudorescuEnglishColegiul Național “Moise Nicoară” (Arad, Romania)
Sinead TuohyEnglishUrsuline Convent (Thurles, Ireland)
Anastasija TvoronovičaRussianRīgas 40.vidusskola (Rīga, Latvia)
Rishika VadlamudiEnglishOakridge International School (Hyderabad, India)
Rishika VadlamudiEnglishOakridge International School (Hyderabad, India)
Carlos Valero MoraEnglishIES Serra d’ Espadà (Onda, Spain)
Aļesja VardanjanaRussianRiga State Gymnasium # 1 (Marupe, Latvia)
Felipe VasconcelosEnglishColégio de Aplicação da UFPE (Recife, Brazil)
Roman VergilessovRussianRegional multidisciplinary boarding school for gifted children (Pavlodar, Kazakhstan)
Robert WaglowskiEnglishXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Zamoyskiego (Warsaw, Poland)
Yen-Chun WangEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Nantou, Taiwan)
Juliana WarkenEnglishFundação Escola Técnica Liberato Salzano Vieira da Cunha (Novo Hamburgo, Brazil)
Natalia WęglickaEnglishVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im Władysława IV (Warsaw, Poland)
Sejal WelankarEnglishDr. Kalmadi Shamrao Junior College (Pune, India)
Ho WongEnglishUWC Adriatic (Hong Kong)
Aleksandra WoźnicaEnglishZespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących # 6 (Radom, Poland)
Chung-Chuan WuEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Chang-hua, Taiwan)
Takayuki YamazakiEnglishSenior High School at Komaba, University of Tsukuba (Saitama Prefecture, Japan)
Yeung Yan Hei VanessaEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Nantou, Taiwan)
Shu-Han YangEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Nantou, Taiwan)
Chuan-Yung YenEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Nantou, Taiwan)
Takumi YoshinoEnglishN High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Oscar YoungmanEnglishUniversity College School (London, United Kingdom)
Nicolas YuilleEnglishGrey Coat Hospital (London, United Kingdom)
Ochi YumaEnglishChiba University junior high school (Funabashi city, Japan)
Saya ZaitovaRussian“Murager” (Karaghanda, Kazakhstan)
Erdos ZhanpeisovRussianNSPhM (Almaty, Kazakhstan)
Michał ZielińskiEnglishLiceum Ogólnokształcące # 3 (Wrocław, Poland)
Anitra ZīleEnglishRiga State Gymnasium # 1 (Jurmala, Latvia)
Izabela ZnójEnglishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im.Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie (Iwonicz, Poland)
Mateusz ZolnikEnglishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Białystok, Poland)
Paulina ŻurawkaEnglishVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie w Katowicach (Siemianowice Śląskie, Poland)