ЗареєструватисяЗареєструватися

© 2019–2020 Online Olympiad in Linguistics© 2019–2020 Online Olympiad in Linguistics

Contests

Registered Participants of the Practice Contest 2020

Below is the final list of registered contestants.

All contestants667 

Ulvi AbbasovRussianSchool #1987 (Moscow, Russia)
Himal AcharyaEnglishGEMS School (Kathmandu, Nepal)
Saswot AcharyaEnglishGEMS School (Lalitpur, Nepal)
Sunayana AdhikariEnglishGEMS School (Kathmandu, Nepal)
Larissa AfonsoPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Integrado Jaó (Hidrolândia, Brazil)
Mihir AgarwalEnglishDelhi Public School R.K.Puram (New Delhi, India)
Shubh AgarwalEnglishNarayana PU College (Bangalore, India)
Simran AgarwalEnglishHariyana Vidya Mandir (Kolkata, India)
Alina-Maria AguridaRomanianTudor Vladimirescu National College (Târgu Jiu, Romania)
Humaira Aidil ShahEnglishPusat GENIUS@Pintar Negara (Shah Alam, Malaysia)
Dania AisyaEnglishPusat GENIUS@Pintar Negara (Bangi, Malaysia)
Olga AkhsakhalyanRussianLetovo school (Moscow, Russia)
Iulia Ioana AlboiRomanianDragoș Vodă National College (Câmpulung Moldovenesc, Romania)
Gabriel AlbuquerquePortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Universitário (Londrina, Brazil)
Daniel AleksandrovEnglishFirst Language School (Varna, Bulgaria)
Arman AlibekovRussianLORD Lyceum (Petropavl, Kazakhstan)
Maya AlimovaRussianClassical Gymnasium #610 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Jakub AmbrozEnglishGymnázium Jírovcova (České Budějovice, Czech Republic)
Amiera Adlyna AmryzalEnglishPusat GENIUS@Pintar Negara (Bangi, Malaysia)
Ilinca AndoneRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Matheus AndradePortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Rio Grande do Norte (Natal, Brazil)
Cosmina AndreeaRomanianElena Cuza Gymnasium (Vaslui, Romania)
Madalina-Georgiana AndronacheRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Xing Yi AngEnglishSMJK Katholik (Petaling Jaya, Malaysia)
Stefani AngelovaEnglishFirst Language School (Varna, Bulgaria)
Foster AonoEnglishWestminster School (London, United Kingdom)
Ayush AranEnglishMaa Bharti Senior Secondary School (Kota, India)
Andréia AraújoPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Acre (Rio Branco, Brazil)
Carina Vitoria AraújoPortuguese (Brazilian)Liceu de Artes e Ofícios (São Paulo, Brazil)
Alyona ArkhipovaRussianCODIV (Boksitogorsk, Russia)
Andreea AronRomanianAvram Iancu High School (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Shunta AsanoJapaneseWaseda Jitsugyō Senior High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Ashwin AsokanEnglishSMK Puchong Utama (1) (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Rafael Costa AtaídePortuguese (Brazilian)Centro de Educação Integrada Romualdo (Natal, Brazil)
Sira AthaleEnglishHuzurpaga Girls High School and Junior College (Pune, India)
Karolina AtlasPolishIII Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie (Opole, Poland)
Artem BabetsRussianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Antonia BadarauRomanianIași National College (Iași, Romania)
Ruxandra Maria BadeaRomanianSerban Cioculescu Gymnasium (Găești, Romania)
Simona Elena BălanRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Eduard Nicolae BăleanuRomanianGeorge Coșbuc National College (Motru, Romania)
Gustavo Baracat Alvares MartinsPortuguese (Brazilian)Colegio Objetivo Integrado (São Paulo, Brazil)
Vitória Barbosa de OliveiraPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Mater Amabilis (Guarulhos, Brazil)
Ayrdila BatistaPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal de Pernambuco (Cabo de Santo Agostinho, Brazil)
Maria Gabriela Batista de PaulaPortuguese (Brazilian)Escola Técnica Estadual (Suzano, Brazil)
Maria BercuRomanianIenăchiță Văcărescu National College (Târgoviște, Romania)
David BerenzRomanianInformatics Secondary School (Arad, Romania)
Elizaveta BesarabRussianLyceum of Mathematics and Computer Science (Saratov, Russia)
Aida Gabriela BeșleagaRomanianMihail Kogălniceanu National College (Galați, Romania)
Brendan BethlehemEnglishWestminster School (London, United Kingdom)
Antara BhattacharyaEnglishNavy Children School (Mumbai, India)
Melisa BiberiaRomanianBanatean National College (Timișoara, Romania)
Khairil Rashid Alhafiz Bin Cairil NidzwanEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar (Bangi, Malaysia)
Umie Khaireen Najihah Binti Mohd FadhilEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar Negara (Bangi, Malaysia)
Hana BlatskáEnglishGymnázium a Střední odborná škola Rokycany (Rokycany, Czech Republic)
Natalia BonceaRomanianEmanuil Gojdu National College (Oradea, Romania)
Maksym BondarenkoUkrainianThe Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, USA)
Nina BonyushkinaRussianSchool “Intellectual” (Moscow, Russia)
Rhuan BorgesPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Presbiteriano Gammon (Ijaci, Brazil)
Artem BorisovRussian“The Second school” Lyceum (Moscow, Russia)
Michał BorońEnglishHeinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium (Berlin, Germany)
Dominika BosakPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Nowy Targ, Poland)
Teodora BotezRomanianEmil Racovita National College (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Marius Stelian BrabeteRomanianTudor Vianu High School (Giurgiu, Romania)
Júlia BragattoPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Bernoulli (Salvador, Brazil)
Andrei BratiloveanuRomanianSfântul Nicolae Gymnasium (Târgu Jiu, Romania)
Guilherme BrennerPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Tiradentes da BMPA (Porto Alegre, Brazil)
James BrownEnglishHowden School (Howden, United Kingdom)
Matei BurdanRomanianC. D. Loga National College (Timișoara, Romania)
Kateřina BurešováEnglishGymnázium Pardubice Mozartova 449 (Skuteč, Czech Republic)
Dalmo BuzatoPortuguese (Brazilian)Centro Federal de Educação Tecnologica de Minas Gerais (Contagem, Brazil)
Alexandra BuzilaRomanianMiron Costin Gymnasium (Suceava, Romania)
Daisy ByfordEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Chelmsford, United Kingdom)
Aleksandra BzuraPolishLiceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Białostockiej (Białystok, Poland)
Victor Paul CabaRomanianEmanuil Gojdu National College (Oradea, Romania)
Laura CabralPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Madre de Deus (Recife, Brazil)
Irina CalianuRomanianInternational Computer High School (Bucharest, Romania)
Mona CaloniusEnglishKulosaari Secondary School (Helsinki, Finland)
Dara CamposPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio da Policia Militar (Juazeiro, Brazil)
Alex CapitanuRomanianMircea Eliade Gymnasium (Craiova, Romania)
Theodora Sabina CarareRomanianMihail Kogălniceanu High School (Vaslui, Romania)
Tudor CardasRomanianA. T. Laurian National College (Botoșani, Romania)
Bianca CavalcantiPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Militar do Recife (Recife, Brazil)
Tze Shen Tristan ChaangEnglishKuen Cheng High School (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Gabriel ChalfunPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Presbiteriano Gammon (Lavras, Brazil)
Anson ChanEnglishLisgar Collegiate Institute (Ottawa, Canada)
Tsz Ching ChanEnglishDiocesan Girls’ School (Hong Kong)
Evan ChangChinese (traditional)Kang Chiao International School (New Taipei City, Taiwan)
Kian Yau ChangEnglishKuen Cheng High School (Petaling Jaya, Malaysia)
Yi-Ning ChangChinese (traditional)National Hsinchu Senior High School (Hsinchu, Taiwan)
Devansh ChaudharyEnglishDelhi Public School (Saharanpur, India)
Illia ChebanUkrainianLyceum #1 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Alex CheesewrightEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Chelmsford, United Kingdom)
Gayeong CheonKoreanDaejeon Foreign Language High School (Daejeon, Republic of Korea)
Stepan ChernovolUkrainianLviv Physics and Mathematics Lyceum (Lviv, Ukraine)
Elena ChernykhRussianSchool #1273 (Moscow, Russia)
Jia Sheng ChewEnglishSMJK Katholik (Seri Kembangan, Malaysia)
Ryotaro ChibaJapaneseSenior High School at Komaba, University of Tsukuba (Tokyo, Japan)
Tudor ChirilaRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Bee Chien ChiuChinese (simplified)SMK Kota Kemuning (Shah Alam, Malaysia)
Bee Han ChiuChinese (simplified)SM Sains Seri Puteri (Shah Alam, Malaysia)
Je Qin ChooiEnglishSMK Sultan Ismail (Johor Bahru, Malaysia)
Tabassum ChowdhuryEnglishKing Edward VI High School for Girls (Birmingham, United Kingdom)
Kamil ChrząszczykPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego (Twardosławice, Poland)
Alicia ChuEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Brentwood, United Kingdon)
Michał CiesielskiPolishVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Władysława IV (Warsaw, Poland)
Jan CieślińskiPolishVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Dąbrówki (Poznań, Poland)
Aleksandra CiuraPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza we Wrocławiu (Siedlec, Wrocław County, Poland)
Carmen-Maria ColceriuRomanianAlexandru Papiu Ilarian National College (Târgu Mureș, Romania)
Delia ComanRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Camile Bianca Conceição SantosPortuguese (Brazilian)Escola Metropolitana (Ribeirão Preto, Brazil)
Eduarda Corá da SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Escola Técnica Estadual (Suzano, Brazil)
Gabriel Correa Ramos AlvesPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Militar de Brasília (Brasília, Brazil)
Laura CosgraveEnglishMidleton College (Cork, Ireland)
Emili CostaPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Militar de Salvador (Salvador, Brazil)
Giulia CostaEnglishColégio Etapa (Osasco, Brazil)
Ruxandra CosteaRomanianColegiul National Gheorghe Lazar (Bucharest, Romania)
Abraão CoutoPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal Minas Gerais (Formiga, Brazil)
Sophie CovingtonEnglishWestminster School (London, United Kingdom)
Cristian CrişanRomanianGrigore Moisil High School (Timișoara, Romania)
Radu CristeaRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Doriana Elena CroitoruRomanianFrații Buzești National College (Craiova, Romania)
Elsa CrookEnglishKendrick School (Reading, United Kingdom)
Lorenza CunhaPortuguese (Brazilian)Federal Center for Technological Education (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Nicole CyprianoPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Santo Agostinho (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Onkar DahaleEnglishRatanbai Walbai Junior College of Science (Mumbai, India)
Natalia DałekPolishPijarskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Królowej Pokoju (Łowicz, Poland)
Mariya DatsenkoUkrainianAerospace Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Keelan DayeEnglishSandford Park School (Dublin, Ireland)
Tiago Santos De JesusPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia da Bahia (Simões Filho, Brazil)
Alyona DerecheyUkrainianLyceum #171 “Leader” (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Sebastian DiaconuRomanianSpiru Haret National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Alexandra-Cristina DimitriuRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Maria-Corina DimitriuRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Ivaylo DimitrovEnglishHigh School of Mathematics “Dr Petar Beron” (Varna, Bulgaria)
Mirenna DimitrovaEnglishFirst Language School (Varna, Bulgaria)
Yuvraj DiwanEnglishDelhi Public School R.K.Puram (New Delhi, India)
Polina DmytrenkoRussianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Kenny DoEnglishInternationella Kunskapsgymnasiet (Stockholm, Sweden)
Maria Bianca DraganRomanianInternational Computer High School (Bucharest, Romania)
Horatiu DragodanRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Oana DrăgoiRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Lazăr Dragoș GeorgeRomanianGymnasium #29 (Galați, Romania)
Ștefan-Ionel DumitrescuRomanianDr. Ioan Mesota National College (Brașov, Romania)
Stefan-Ionel DumitrescuRomanianDr. Ioan Mesota National College (Brașov, Romania)
Priyvrat DwivediEnglishKendriya Vidyalaya (Lucknow, India)
Andrei EduEnglishG. E. Palade Gymnasium (Buzău, Romania)
Russell EmerineEnglishWalton High School (Marietta, USA)
Lucas EmmanuelPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio São Francisco (Limeira, Brazil)
Maria Eliza EnacheRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Marcelina FabianPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. E. Dembowskiego (Gliwice, Poland)
Agata FalkowskaPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka (Elbląg, Poland)
Ishraq FarhanEnglishLa Salle College (Hong Kong)
Nurul FarzanaEnglishPusat GENIUS@pintar Negara (Kuala Dungun, Malaysia)
Mihai Tudor FazacasRomanianMihai Eminescu Gymnasium (Zalau, Romania)
Sofya FedorenkoRussianLyceum of Higher School of Economics (Moscow, Russia)
Pyotr FedosovRussianYuriy Shichalin’s Museum Graeco-Latinum Classical school (Moscow, Russia)
Antoni FelczyńskiPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Wrocław, Poland)
Gabrielle FelicianoEnglishEtec Prof. Pedro Leme Brisolla Sobrinho (Ipaussu, Brazil)
Trefil FerdinandRomanianDiaconovici-Tietz National College (Reșița, Romania)
Sabrina Ferreira da ConceiçãoPortuguese (Brazilian)Escola Técnica Estadual (Itaquaquecetuba, Brazil)
Andreilson Ferreira da SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Acre (Rio Branco, Brazil)
Bianca FieraruRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Evgeniya FilatovaRussianSchool #4 (Dedovsk, Russia)
Stefan FjellanderEnglishEhrensvärdska school (Karlskrona, Sweden)
Kuba ForczekPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. E. Dembowskiego w Gliwicach (Katowice, Poland)
Cillín ForresterEnglishBelvedere College (Dublin, Ireland)
Gabriela FrajtagPortuguese (Brazilian)Escola ORT (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Bruna FranchiniPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Mackenzie (São Paulo, Brazil)
Maja FrankowskaPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza we Wrocławiu (Malczyce, Poland)
Wu FredericChinese (traditional)Kang Chiao International School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Giovanna FreitasPortuguese (Brazilian)Centro Educacional Integrada Prof. Eliseu Viana (Mossoró, Brazil)
Alicja FrycPolishII Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Opole, Poland)
Yat Tsing FuEnglishSingapore International School (Hong Kong)
Daria-Silviana GăinăRomanianIon Minulescu National College (Slatina, Romania)
Eleonora GasselbakhRussianGymnasium #6 (Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan)
Jaagrit GaurEnglishLBS Senior Secondary School (Kota, India)
Martin Albert GbúrEnglishGymnázium Poštová 9 (Košice, Slovakia)
Irina-Maria GeorgescuRomanianCarol I National College (Craiova, Romania)
Antonio GeorgievEnglishAkad. S. Korolyov Maths and Science High School (Blagoevgrad, Bulgaria)
Isak GerdtEnglishSödra Latin (Stockholm, Sweden)
Robert GhetiuRomanianIași National College (Iași, Romania)
João Lucas Gigante GonçalvesPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Maranhão (Açailândia, Brazil)
Jun Xing GoEnglishTaylor’s University (pre-university year) (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Oleksandra GoldinaUkrainianORT Specialized School #41 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Anna GoncharovaRussianSchool #167 (Dolgoprudny, Russia)
Aleksandra GościckaPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego (Olsztyn, Poland)
Rushank GoyalEnglishCentennial High School (Ellicott City, USA)
Malte GrabmüllerGermanHerder-Gymnasium (Berlin, Germany)
Bogdan Octavian GrecuRomanianTraian National College (Drobeta-Turnu Severin, Romania)
Hannah GreenlandEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Chelmsford, United Kingdom)
Amalia Elena GrigoreRomanianGh. M. Murgoci National College (Brăila, Romania)
Ema GrofováEnglishGymnázium Matyáše Lercha (Brno, Czech Republic)
Pratul GuptaEnglishAmity International School (Delhi, India)
Ikhwan Mirza HafizEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar (Shah Alam, Malaysia)
Irfan HafizEnglishKolej GENIUS Insan (Puncak Alam, Malaysia)
Putera Haziman bin HamidanEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar Negara (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Miza HanisahEnglishSekolah Menengah Arab Assaiyidah Khadijah (Malacca, Malaysia)
Ioana-Ștefana HanusRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Diana HarambasRomanianEmil Racovita National College (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Jonáš HavelkaEnglishGymnázium Jírovcova (České Budějovice, Czech Republic)
Jiří HellerEnglishGymnázium Nad Alejí (Prague, Czech Republic)
Sarah HendersonEnglishHighgate School (London, United Kingdom)
Illia HerasymenkoUkrainianSir Winston Churchill Secondary School (Vancouver, Canada)
Fuma HirayamaJapaneseNada High School (Kobe, Japan)
Alexia-Ioana HoancăRomanianConstantin Diaconovici Loga National College (Timișoara, Romania)
Vinícius HoraPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Militar (Campo Grande, Brazil)
Kateryna HryshchenkoUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Yaroslav HrytsynaUkrainianNazariy Yaremchuk School #6 (Ternopil, Ukraine)
Tomáš HullaEnglishGymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského (Banská Bystrica, Slovakia)
Jeongbin HwangKoreanGyeonggi Science High School (Seoul, Republic of Korea)
Teodora IacobRomanianVasile Alecsandri High School (Iași, Romania)
Octavian IancRomanianGheorghe Lazar National College (Sibiu, Romania)
Maria IlieRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Andrei Ionut IonescuRomanianSaint Sava National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Monica Andreia IonescuRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Natalia IonescuRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Petra Alexandra IonescuRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Maria IonițăRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Alunita IordacheRomanianHenri Mathias Berthelot School (Ploiești, Romania)
Ioana IordacheRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Tsz Oi IpEnglishDiocesan Girls’ School (Hong Kong)
Seiko IshiiJapaneseShibuya Junior and Senior High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Anastasia IvanenkoRussianKharkiv Ochag Gymnasium (Pokrov, Ukraine)
Irina IvanovaRussianAcademic Lyceum (Magnitogorsk, Russia)
Olga IvanovaRussianGymnasium #179 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Divyansh JainEnglishAmity International School Pushp Vihar (New Delhi, India)
Nikita JainEnglishKing Edward’s High School (Birmingham, United Kingdom)
Jakub JanowskiPolishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego (Kraków, Poland)
Luke JenkinsEnglishRathmore Grammar School (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
Wong Jer RenEnglishSMJK Chung Ling Butterworth (Penang, Malaysia)
Mikki JhuriaEnglishArmy Public School, Dhaula Kuan (New Delhi, India)
Ken JiangEnglishLisgar Collegiate Institute (Ottawa, Canada)
Tianqi JiangEnglishLisgar Collegiate Institute (Ottawa, Canada)
Ong Jing JieEnglishNational Junior College (Singapore)
Jan JirmusEnglishGymnázium Tachov (Tachov, Czech Republic)
Jakub JobdaPolishXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Zamoyskiego (Warsaw, Poland)
Soham JogEnglishSymbiosis International School (Pune, India)
Raehyun JungKoreanDaeil Foreign Language High School (Seoul, Republic of Korea)
Edson JúniorPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Tocantins (Rio Branco, Brazil)
Mitali KabraEnglishCambridge School (Aurangabad, India)
Martyna KabzaPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Łodzi (Rzgów, Poland)
Chris Sandor KacsoEnglishAlexandru Papiu Ilarian National College (Târgu Mureș, Romania)
Anton KaminskiyUkrainianNatural Science Lyceum #145 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Dominika KampkaPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. E. Dembowskiego (Gliwice, Poland)
Adhish KancharlaEnglishBombay Scottish School (Mumbai, India)
Sergiy KapitulskyUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Egor KarasevRussianGymnasium № 202 “Mentality” (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
Diana KardashRussianClassical Gymnasium #610 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Yevhen KarsakovRussianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Shinsaku KataokaJapaneseMusashi High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Ema KavčičEnglishGimnazija Vič (Ljubljana, Slovenia)
Marek KawkaPolishII Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Konopnickiej (Opole, Poland)
Yehor KharchenkoUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Aanchal KharwarEnglishToolika Public School (Ghazipur, India)
Benjamin Khaw Tze MingEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar (Bangi, Malaysia)
Abdul KhokUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Natalia KiełbasaPolishLiceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek (Rzeszów, Poland)
Annie Eun Jung KimEnglishHarrow International School (Tuen Mun, Hong Kong)
Jihwan KimKoreanKorea Science Academy (Chuncheon, Republic of Korea)
Mingyu KimKoreanTaegu Foreign Language High School (Daegu, Republic of Korea)
Nathan KimEnglishUniversity of Toronto Schools (Toronto, Canada)
Seongchae KimKoreanGyeonggi Science High School (Suwon, Republic of Korea)
Yumi KimKoreanMisa Gangbyeon High School (Hanam, Republic of Korea)
Gabriela KirejczykPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny Jabłonowskiej (Białystok, Poland)
David KlementEnglishGymnázium Nad Alejí (Prague, Czech Republic)
Peter KochelkaEnglishGymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského (Banská Bystrica, Slovakia)
Nakshh KohliEnglishThe Shri Ram School Moulsari (Gurugram, India)
Mingi KooKoreanKorean Minjok Leadership Academy (Hoengseong, Republic of Korea)
Alicja KopećPolishVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zofii Nałkowskiej (Kraków, Poland)
Alena KorchaginaRussianLyceum #112 (Barnaul, Russia)
Aleksandra KorneevaEnglishSchool #2089 (Moscow, Russia)
Marta KoszPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Jakub KotPolishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego (Kraków, Poland)
Jaisal KothariEnglishAmity International School Saket (Delhi, India)
Blanka KövérEnglishELTE Radnóti Miklós Gyakorlóiskola (Budapest, Hungary)
Mateusz KowalskiPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Nowy Targ, Poland)
Elina KozhevnikovaRussianGymnasium #9 (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
Mateusz KrajewskiPolishXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej (Wrocław, Poland)
Michał KrajewskiPolishXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Szczecin, Poland)
Svetlana KrasnovaRussianSpecial Educational and Scientific Centre of MSU (Moscow, Russia)
Andriy KrasnykhUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Zuzanna KrintusPolishVI Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Bydgoszczy (Nakło nad Notecią, Poland)
Diego KrólPolishPubliczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej (Łódź, Poland)
Vasiliy KrylovRussianSchool #9 (Inta, Russia)
Daria KryvosheievaUkrainianEuropean Collegium (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Szymon KubicaPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. E. Dembowskiego w Gliwicach (Kamieniec, Poland)
Volodymyr KucherenkoUkrainianNatural Science Lyceum #145 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Marcelina KulczyckaPolishIII Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie w Opolu (Niemodlin, Poland)
Eva Maris KüngasEnglishGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium (Tallinn, Estonia)
Joanna KusyPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Firdavs KutlievEnglishSchool #23 (Tashkent, Uzbekistan)
Yevgeniya KuznyetsovaRussianGymnasium #171 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Isadora LacerdaPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio de Aplicação (Astolfo Dutra, Brazil)
Marcelo Machado LagePortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Etapa (São Paulo, Brazil)
Teresa LagePortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Bernoulli (Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
Wei Qi LamEnglishSMK Air Putih (Kuantan, Malaysia)
Andreea LamolyRomanianMoise Nicoară National College (Arad, Romania)
Elisaveta LantukhRussianSchool #83 (Novosibirsk, Russia)
Anna LaptevaRussianLyceum #8 (Pavlodar, Kazakhstan)
Darya LazarevaRussianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Vinicius LeccioliPortuguese (Brazilian)Rio International School (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Han Yang LeeEnglishKuen Cheng High School (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Luiza LeitePortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Rio Grande do Norte (Natal, Brazil)
Alyona LemeshovaRussianSchool #4 (Yaroslavl, Russia)
Veronika LeonchykRussianRichelieu Lyceum (Odesa, Ukraine)
Aaron LimEnglishSMK Impian Emas (Johor Bahru, Malaysia)
Danila LissovoyRussianSchool-gymnasium #3 (Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan)
Beatrice Ana-Maria LucaRomanianȘtefan cel Mare National College (Suceava, Romania)
Stefan LucaRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Pedro Luchiari de CarvalhoPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Etapa Valinhos (Americana, Brazil)
Sophie-Marie LudwigGermanElbe-Gymnasium Boizenburg (Boizenburg, Germany)
Ioan Alexandru LunguRomanianPrometeu-Prim Lyceum (Chișinău, Moldova)
Aelita LykhosherstUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Dmytro LysenkoUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Miroslav LyubimyiRussianLyceum #208 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Dominic MaddockEnglishBrentwood School (Brentwood, United Kingdom)
Alexander MakarenkoRussianHSE Lyceum (Moscow, Russia)
Anton MaksymenkoUkrainianSlavonic Gymnasium (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Illya MandeburaUkrainianSchool #19 (Oleksandria, Ukraine)
Sarthak ManglaEnglishDelhi Public School R.K.Puram (New Delhi, India)
Krithika ManigandanEnglishKing Edward VI High School for Girls (Birmingham, United Kingdom)
Agnieszka MankiewiczPolishXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica (Warsaw, Poland)
Mykhailo ManvelyanRussianLyceum #171 “Leader” (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Aleksandra MarekPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie (Jasło, Poland)
Vinícius Marques SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Norte de Minas Gerais (Pirapora, Brazil)
Ana Clara Martins KruegerPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Pensi (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Dominik MaślakPolishXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej (Wrocław, Poland)
Anna MatějčkováEnglishGymnázium Nad Štolou (Prague, Czech Republic)
Gabriel MateusPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Positivo (Curitiba, Brazil)
Carmina MaticaRomanianMoise Nicoară National College (Arad, Romania)
Sorina MatiuRomanianEmanuil Gojdu National College (Oradea, Romania)
Miri MatsuhiraJapaneseYoyogi High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Yuma MatsuokaJapaneseMetropolitan Matsugaya High School (Hachioji, Japan)
Kateřina MatulováEnglishGymnázium Brno-Řečkovice (Kuřim, Czech Republic)
Nadiya MatusUkrainianLogos Lyceum (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Dhyey MavaniEnglishP. P. Savani Cambridge International School (Surat, India)
Renata MedeirosEnglishColégio Motiva Ambiental (João Pessoa, Brazil)
Alexandra MedeleanuRomanianVasile Alecsandri National College (Galați, Romania)
Nina MenezesPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Integral (Salvador, Brazil)
Antoniu-Ștefan MerlăRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Charlotte MerryleesEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Chelmsford, United Kingdom)
Dorota MeszkaPolishBartłomiej Nowodworski High School (Kraków, Poland)
Alexandru MihaiRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Ilioiu MihaiRomanianColegiul Economic Virgil Madgearu (Bucharest, Romania)
Ismana Mihai Iulian RobertRomanianZinca Golescu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Valentin-Vlad MihailaRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Mariia MikhnovskaUkrainianNatural Science Lyceum #145 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Lim Ming WenEnglishSMJK Katholik (Petaling Jaya, Malaysia)
Fatima MinvaleevaRussianSpecialized Center for Olympiads and Science (Kazan, Russia)
Roberta MitacheRomanianGheorghe Lazar National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Sabina Cristiana MititeluRomanianGymnasium #29 (Galați, Romania)
Maria MitovaRussianSchool #16 “ShIK” (Moscow, Russia)
Radu MocanuRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Maisarah Mohd NizamEnglishSBP Integrasi Gombak (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Mu’az Mohd NizamEnglishSBP Integrasi Gombak (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Nur Maya Aleya Mohd RahimiEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar Negara (Kota Bharu, Malaysia)
Daniel Mohd RasheediEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar (Bangi, Malaysia)
Muhammad Syamil Mohd ZaidiEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar (Bangi, Malaysia)
Mariah MoraisPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Núcleo (Recife, Brazil)
Rion MorinishiJapaneseNada High School (Himeji, Japan)
Alexandra MorozRussianSchool #3 (Omsk, Russia)
Tomasz MościckiPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego (Nowy Targ, Poland)
Magda MosneaguRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Alisa MosolovaRussianSchool #67 (Moscow, Russia)
Henrique MotaPortuguese (Brazilian)Liceu de Artes e Ofícios (São Paulo, Brazil)
Andrada Denisa MunteanuRomanianMihail Kogălniceanu High School (Vaslui, Romania)
Daniel MunteanuRomanianGheorghe Vrănceanu National College (Bacău, România)
Ioana-Noemi MunteanuRomanianMihai Drăgan Gymnasium (Bacău, Romania)
Noemi MunteanuRomanianMihai Drăgan Gymnasium (Bacău, Romania)
Anastasia MuravshchykUkrainianNaukova Zmina Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Mizuki MurayamaJapaneseSecondary School attached to the Faculty of Education, the University of Tokyo (Tokyo, Japan)
Marta NadolnaPolishLiceum Ogólnokształcące św. Marii Magdaleny (Poznań, Poland)
Ritam NagEnglishSouth Point High School (Kolkata, India)
Ryotaro NakatsuJapaneseShibuya Junior and Senior High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Haruka NamikiJapaneseFukuoka Girls’ High School (Fukuoka, Japan)
Vagish NangiaEnglishDelhi Public School, Vasant Kunj (New Delhi, India)
Sara NastasaRomanianIon Maiorescu National College (Giurgiu, Romania)
Anshuman NautiyalEnglishWestminster School (London, United Kingdom)
Bianca-Maria NegrăuRomanianVasile Alecsandri National College (Galați, Romania)
Ying Rui NeohEnglishUCSI College (Georgetown, Malaysia)
Nazar NesterukUkrainianPhysics and Mathematics Gymnasium #17 (Vinnytsia, Ukraine)
Wei Xiang NgEnglishKuen Cheng High School (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Diana Elena NicolaeRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Alexandru Constantin NicolescuRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Yukino NikaidoJapaneseAomori Prefectural Hachinohe High School (Hachinohe, Japan)
Tanya NikitchenkovaUkrainianSpecialized school #173 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Ruslan Valerii NikitinUkrainianSlavonic Gymnasium (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Gabriel Leo NillGermanBismarck-Gymnasium (Ettlingen, Germany)
Mathias NitaRomanianIulia Hasdeu National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Mathias-Alexandru NitaRomanianIulia Hasdeu National College (Bucharest, Romania)
David Andrei NituEnglishSecondary School #7 (Botoșani, Romania)
Karolina NowackaPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Marcel NowakowskiPolishKatolickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. św Jana Bosko (Sosnowiec, Poland)
Simon OJapaneseAzabu Junior High School (Yokohama, Japan)
Lydia O’BoyleEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Chelmsford, United Kingdom)
Selina O’BrienRussianHowden School (Bubwith, United Kingdom)
Marta OgrodnikPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Tatsuya OhiraJapaneseKaiyo Academy (Aichi, Japan)
Radu OitaRomanianCostache Negri National College (Galați, Romania)
Robert OlczykPolishZespół Szkół Ogólnokształcąco-Technicznych w Lublińcu (Jawornica, Poland)
Wojciech OlejekPolishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego (Kraków, Poland)
Krzysztof OlejniczakPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Amanda de Oliveira Silva NascimentoPortuguese (Brazilian)Centro de Estudos Integrados (Barra do Piraí, Brazil)
Mykhaylo OlyzkoUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Daryna OnyshchenkoUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Zhe Ren OoiEnglishSunway College (Petaling Jaya, Malaysia)
Piotr OpielkaPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. E. Dembowskiego (Pyskowice, Poland)
Vlad-Ștefan OrosRomanianGrigore Moisil High School (Timișoara, Romania)
Diana-Ștefania OrvasRomanianEcaterina Teodoroiu National College (Târgu Jiu, Romania)
Dana OspanovaRussianSpecialized lyceum “Daryn” #82 (Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan)
Oleksandra OstafiichukUkrainianGymnasium #17 (Vinnytsia, Ukraine)
Olexandra OvcharenkoUkrainianPhysics and Mathematics Lyceum #27 (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Aditya PaiEnglishSharada Vidyalaya (Mangalore, India)
Ioana PantalirRomanianGymnasium #24 (Timișoara, Romania)
Krystian PaprockiPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Dąbrówki w Gnieźnie (Karsewo, Poland)
Darya ParamonovaRussianKhimki Lyceum (Khimki, Russia)
Damaris ParascaRomanianMoise Nicoară National College (Arad, Romania)
Georgy ParfenovRussianSchool #1329 (Moscow, Russia)
Julia ParkolapPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. E. Dembowskiego (Gliwice, Poland)
Ewa ParszutoEnglishXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej (Wrocław, Poland)
Arqam PatelEnglishRahul International School Nallasopara (Panvel, India)
Adam PawlakPolishPubliczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej (Łódź, Poland)
Michał PawłowskiPolishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego (Kraków, Poland)
Michaela PejšováEnglishGymnázium Soběslav (Roudná, Czech Republic)
João Victor Pereira CoutoEnglishColégio Jean Piaget (Santos, Brazil)
Gabriel Pereira MontePortuguese (Brazilian)Elite (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Wiktoria PernerPolishPubliczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Uniwersytetu Łódzkiego (Łódź, Poland)
Anna PetersonEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Chelmsford, United Kingdom)
Felipe PetiloPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal da Bahia (Salvador, Brazil)
Jakub PetrEnglishJohannes Kepler Grammar School (Prague, Czech Republic)
Yuriy PidleteychukUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Piotr PierzchalaPolishLXXVI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego (Warsaw, Poland)
Roosmari PihlakEnglishTallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium (Tallinn, Estonia)
Bianca PilsanRomanianTraian National College (Drobeta-Turnu Severin, Romania)
Alan PinheiroPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Tocantins (Augustinópolis, Brazil)
Milena PintilieRomanianVasile Alecsandri National College (Galați, Romania)
Onisim PînzariuRomanianQueen Mary High School (Dorohoi, Romania)
Sabina-Elena PirlacRomanianȘtefan cel Mare National College (Târgu Neamț, Romania)
Iuliana PlatonRomanianPrometeu-Prim Lyceum (Chișinău, Moldova)
Victoria PogorelovaRussianA. M. Gorkiy Gymnasium (Kostanay, Kazakhstan)
Denis PopRomanianNational College Petru Rareș (Beclean, Romania)
Hora Lucia PopRomanianGeorge Cosbuc Bilingual High (Bucharest)
Adelin PopaRomanianIon Brătianu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Ilinca Maria PopaRomanianInternational Computer High School (Bucharest, Romania)
Mihnea PopeangaRomanianTudor Vladimirescu National College (Târgu Jiu, Romania)
Ana-Maria PopescuRomanianGheorghe Șincai National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Bianca PopescuRomanianIon Luca Caragiale Gymnasium (Tulcea, Romania)
Luca PopescuRomanianIon Luca Caragiale Gymnasium (Tulcea, Romania)
Maria PopkovaRussianUFU Specialized Center for Education and Science (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
Ariana PopoviciRomanianDeutsche Schule Hermann Oberth (Bucharest, Romania)
Karina PozdniakovaRussianGymnasium #178 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Lana PrijonEnglishGimnazija Bežigrad (Ljubljana, Slovenia)
Maria Puciata-MroczynskaPolishIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki (Toruń, Poland)
Otilia PușcașuRomanianRoman-Vodă National College (Roman, Romania)
He Qi HuanChinese (traditional)Qingyuan Huaqiao High School (Qingyuan, China)
Asphela Jicue anak QuatEnglishPusat GENIUS@Pintar Negara (Bangi, Malaysia)
Igor QueirozPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio de Aplicação (Visconde do Rio Branco, Brazil)
Irfan QusyairiEnglishKolej GENIUS Insan (Shah Alam, Malaysia)
Laurențiu RaduRomanianToma Socolescu Technological High School (Ploiești, Romania)
Ana Clara Ramos FerreiraPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Braga Mello (Presidente Prudente, Brazil)
Ashish RanjanEnglishPatna Convent School (Patna, India)
Stefancu RareșRomanianColegiul Național Mihai Eminescu (Bucharest, Romania)
Vidru RaresRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Strejnicu, Romania)
Neil RathiEnglishPalo Alto High School (Palo Alto, USA)
Carolina RatzlaffPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Veratz (Catalão, Brazil)
Wiktoria RećkoPolishVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Nauczycieli Tajnego Nauczania (Białystok, Poland)
Flora RegisPortuguese (Brazilian)Plenus Colégio e Curso (Juazeiro, Brasil)
Darya ReznickRussianThe Second Saint Petersburg Gymnasium (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Alivanza RhufyanoEnglishSMA Negeri 1 Kuta (Denpasar, Indonesia)
Julie RichterováEnglishGymnázium T. G. Masaryka (Zastávka, Czech Republic)
Myroslava RiznykUkrainian“Basis” School (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Amber RobinsonEnglishBloxham School (Banbury, United Kingdom)
Sophia RodriguesPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio de Aplicação (João Monlevade, Brazil)
Izzy RogersonEnglishAmpleforth college (York, United Kingdom)
Barbara RolskaPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Jéssica Vitória Rosário da SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Escola Técnica Estadual Aristóteles Ferreira (Santos, Brazil)
Dmytro RoshchupkinRussianAcademic Gymnasium #45 (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Mykhailo RoshchupkinRussianAcademic Gymnasium #45 (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Tymur RudnyevRussianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Maja RudominoPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Sabrina RuncanRomanianLiviu Rebreanu National College (Bistrița, Romania)
Flynn RyanEnglishRathmore Grammar School (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
Olga RyczkowskaPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny Jabłonowskiej (Białystok, Poland)
Emilia RzepkaPolishIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica (Sosnowiec, Poland)
Ryoga SaitoJapaneseKaijo High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Daniel SalavaEnglishGymnázium T. G. Masaryka (Zastávka, Czech Republic)
Estêvão de Moraes SantosPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal de Pernambuco (São Bento do Una, Brazil)
Fausen Cauã Carvalho SantosPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Tocantins (Augustinópolis, Brazil)
Heloísa SantosPortuguese (Brazilian)Liceu de Artes e Ofícios (São Paulo, Brazil)
Aidana SaparovaRussianNational Physics and Mathematics School (Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan)
Proma SarkerEnglishViqarunnisa Noon School And College (Dhaka, Bangladesh)
Denys SavchenkoUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Oleksandr SavkovUkrainianLyceum #1 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Stefan Catalin SavuRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Cosmina ȘchiopuRomanianElena Cuza Gymnasium (Vaslui, Romania)
Jakub ŚcierzyńskiPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Piotra Firleja (Lubartów, Poland)
Yi Han SeahEnglishSMK(P) Sultan Abu Bakar (Muar, Malaysia)
Madhura SenEnglishGRV Pre-University College (Bangalore, India)
Răzvan Gabriel ȘerbRomanianB. P. Hasdeu National College (Buzău, Romania)
Sophia SergeevaEnglishWestminster School (London, United Kingdom)
Sameep ShahEnglishAnand Vidya Vihar (Vadodara, India)
Arkady ShaldovRussian1. Tālmācības vidusskola (Riga, Latvia)
Sofia ShchipakinaUkrainian“Basis” School (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Liza SherepenkoUkrainianSpecialized School #85 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Viktoriya ShevchenkoUkrainianNaukova Zmina Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Siqi ShiEnglishNanyang Junior College (Singapore)
Katherine ShinEnglishCumberland Valley High School (Mechanicsburg, USA)
Serine ShinEnglishCollège Jean-de-Brébeuf (Montreal, Canada)
Anna ShkandiukUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Anna ShmakovaRussianGymnasium #177 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Andrii ShportkoUkrainianPavlo Tychyna Gymnasium #191 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
David ShubinRussianSchool #1797 (Moscow, Russia)
Oleksandr ShvydanenkoUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Darya SidorkinaRussianLyceum #6 (Kursk, Russia)
Igor SierakowskiPolishUniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Toruń, Poland)
Beatriz SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Motiva Ambiental (João Pessoa, Brazil)
João SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal de Mato Grosso (Cuiabá, Brazil)
João Thomaz SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal de Alagoas (Santana do Ipanema, Brazil)
Leonardo SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Escola Estadual Francisca Ascensão Cunha (João Pessoa, Brazil)
Poliane SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Escola Sesc de Ensino Médio (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Pedro Antônio Silva FerreiraPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Mater Amabilis (Guarulhos, Brazil)
Nara Vitoria Silva VerasPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Tocantins (Augustinópolis, Brazil)
Nathalia SilveiraPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal de Santa Catarina (Florianópolis, Brazil)
Victor SilveiraPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal de Santa Catarina (Florianópolis, Brazil)
Denis Bogdan SiminiucRomanianMihai Eminescu National College (Botoșani, Romania)
Luca SindelGermanGymnasium Schrobenhausen (Schrobenhausen, Germany)
Flavio Siqueira CastroPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Alpha Lumen (São José dos Campos, Brazil)
Piotr SkrobskiPolishXXXI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ludwika Zamenhofa (Łódź, Poland)
Kseniia SkutarUkrainianGymnasium #7 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Nataliia SkutarUkrainianLyceum #1 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Varvara SmirnovaRussianNational Physics and Mathematics School (Almaty, Kazakhstan)
Grace SoEnglishSacred Heart Canossian College (Hong Kong)
Heliza SoaresPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio de Aplicação (Viçosa, Brazil)
Wanda SobolewskaPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Kraków, Poland)
Manuela SobralPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Nossa Senhora de Fátima (Barbalha, Brazil)
Stanisław SochackiPolishAkademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej (Wrocław, Poland)
Maria Ruxandra SofronieRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Agnieszka SokołowskaPolishXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej (Wrocław, Poland)
Miriam SoponRomanianEmil Racovita National College (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Geovana SouzaPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Farias Brito Sobralense (Sobral, Brazil)
Hugo SouzaPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Motiva Ambiental (João Pessoa, Brazil)
Samuel SouzaPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Leffler (Salvador, Brazil)
Beatriz SovieroPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Tiradentes da Brigada Militar (Porto Alegre, Brazil)
Wilma SpångbergEnglishNyströmska skolan (Norrköping, Sweden)
Iryna SpizhavkaUkrainianLyceum #1 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Andrada StanRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Pitești, Romania)
Vyara StanchevaEnglishFirst Language School (Varna, Bulgaria)
Aleksandra StanekPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej (Nowy Targ, Poland)
Kamil StankiewiczPolishII Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Opole, Poland)
Michał StasikPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka (Elbląg, Poland)
Tsvetelina StefanovaEnglishSt Constantine Cyril the Philosopher Secondary School of European Languages (Ruse, Bulgaria)
Yelyzaveta StoliarchukUkrainianPolytechnic lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Peter StolnikovRussianHSE University Lyceum (Moscow, Russia)
Kristina StoyanovaEnglishFirst Language School (Varna, Bulgaria)
Teodor StupariuRomanianInternational Computer High School (Bucharest, Romania)
Antonio-Mihai SuciuRomanianAvram Iancu High School (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Nimexsionre SulaniEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar (Bangi, Malaysia)
Ema SuligojEnglishGimnazija Tolmin (Kobarid, Slovenia)
Siti Khadijah SultanEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar (Bandar Baru Bangi, Malaysia)
Michelle SungChinese (traditional)National Hsinchu Girls’ Senior High School (Hsinchu, Taiwan)
Mateusz SurdykowskiPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej (Gdynia, Poland)
Sofya SurkovaRussianSchool #16 (Tolyatti, Russia)
Mariya SushkoUkrainianNaukova Zmina Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Taiga SuzukiJapaneseAdachi Gakuen High School (Misato, Japan)
Julia ŚwiętochowskaPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny Jabłonowskiej (Bialystok, Poland)
Flora SwinburneEnglishAmpleforth College (York, United Kingdom)
Art SyrovatskiyRussianGymnasium #642 “Earth and Universe” (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Jan SzczekotPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Braci Śniadeckich (Żnin, Poland)
Małgorzata SzelągPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny Jabłonowskiej (Białystok, Poland)
Zofia SzkudlarekPolishUniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Toruń, Poland)
Olivia SzwingePolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Opole, Poland)
Anna SzymikPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach (Ruda Śląska, Poland)
Anton TaburUkrainianSpecialized school #16 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Tsubasa TakahashiJapaneseHachioji Higashi Senior High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Dimitri Ștefan TalleRomanianSaint Sava National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Konosuke TamuraJapaneseTokyo Metropolitan Musashi High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Chin Hong TanChinese (simplified)SMJK Sin Min (Sungai Petani, Malaysia)
Sin Yen TanChinese (simplified)SMJK Sin Min (Sungai Petani, Malaysia)
Joon Wah TangEnglishSunway College (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Yevhenii TarasiukUkrainianNaukova Zmina Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Yamada TarouJapaneseHakata Seisho High School (Fukuoka, Japan)
Christopher TehEnglishChung Ling Private High School (Georgetown, Malaysia)
Luiza TemponiPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Santa Maria Minas (Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
Bogdan TeodorescuRomanianEmil Racovita National College (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Sara TeodorescuRomanianTraian National College (Drobeta-Turnu Severin, Romania)
Bogdan-Andrei TeodoruRomanianGheorghe Lazar National College (Sibiu, Romania)
Denis TereshchenkoUkrainianLyceum #208 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Wiktor TerleckiPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny Jabłonowskiej (Białystok, Poland)
Lívia Tiemi Hanai UraPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Mater Amabilis (Guarulhos, Brazil)
Mohit TiwaryEnglishDelhi Public School (Pune, India)
Teodora-Elena ToanăRomanianFrații Buzești National College (Craiova, Romania)
Roxana TololoiRomanianInternational Computer High School (Bucharest, Romania)
Kamil TomaszekPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Batorego (Warsaw, Poland)
Mihai Cristian TomoiagăRomanianGheorghe Șincai National College (Baia Mare, Romania)
Bozhidar TomovEnglishFirst Language School (Varna, Bulgaria)
Tymur TopalaUkrainianLyceum #1 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Patrícia Tortorelli Nacif CuryPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Notre Dame (Campinas, Brazil)
Michał TowarekPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. E. Dembowskiego (Gliwice, Poland)
Juliana TreyerGermanMontfort-Gymnasium (Meckenbeuren, Germany)
Vivienne TsuiEnglishDiocesan Girls’ School (Hong Kong)
Diana TudorRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Stefania TudorRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Eugen TudoranRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Olga TuzhikRussianSchool #179 (Moscow, Russia)
Solomiya TymoshenkoUkrainianUkrainian Physics and Mathematics Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Mykhaylo TyunkinUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Rishika VadlamudiEnglishOakridge International School (Hyderabad, India)
Ville VäisänenGermanTapiola Upper Secondary School (Espoo, Finland)
Gabriela VandasováEnglishGymnázium Havlíčkův Brod (Havlíčkův Brod, Czech Republic)
Kaloyan VasevEnglishFirst Language School (Varna, Bulgaria)
Maria VasilacheRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Eliza VasilescuRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Andrei VasiloiuRomanianEugen Ionescu Gymnasium (Slatina, Romania)
Nazar VasylievUkrainianNatural Science Lyceum #145 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Arseniy VasylykUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Janika VelmarEnglishJõhvi Gümnaasium (Jõhvi, Estonia)
Ove Üllar ViesemannEnglishNõo Reaalgümnaasium (Nõo, Estonia)
Anca Stefania VigheciRomanianSaint Sava National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Bruno ViolaPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal de Tupã (Tupã, Brazil)
Lara Vitória Silva Santos BarrosPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal de Alagoas (Capela, Brazil)
Ana Teodora VoiculescuRomanianZaharia Stancu Gymnasium (Roșiorii de Vede, Romania)
Alexandra-Maria VoineaRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Kateřina VokálováEnglishGymnázium Kolín (Radovesnice II, Czech Republic)
Eduard VolfEnglishDoctrina — Podještědské Gymnázium (Liberec, Czech Republic)
Mykhaylo VolkovRussianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Matouš VondrášekEnglishGymnázium Jírovcova (Drahotěšice, Czech Republic)
Rareș VorovenciRomanianNicolae Titulescu High School (Brașov, Romania)
Sofia-Maria VulturRomanianGheorghe Șincai National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Alina VykliukUkrainianLyceum #2 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Mahiro WadaJapaneseChiba High School (Chiba, Japan)
Michał WalterPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Lublińcu (Droniowice, Poland)
Tom WaltersEnglishAbingdon School (Abingdon-on-Thames, United Kingdom)
Jocelyn WangChinese (traditional)National Tainan Girls’ Senior High School (Tainan, Taiwan)
Eve WeichhartEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Brentwood, United Kingdom)
Oliver WeizelEnglishUniversity of Toronto Schools (Toronto, Canada)
Jacky WengEnglishManchester Grammar School (Oldham, United Kingdom)
Lucy WieczorekGermanCarl-Bechstein-Gymnasium (Erkner, Germany)
Sara WilczyńskaPolishVI Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Bydgoszcz, Poland)
Hajna WilliamsEnglishSzegedi Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium (Szeged, Hungary)
Mateusz WiniarskiPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika (Krosno, Poland)
Krzysztof WójcikPolishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie (Połaniec, Poland)
Jer Han WongEnglishDISTED College (Georgetown, Malaysia)
Wing Yan WongEnglishThe HKMA K S Lo College (Hong Kong)
Yage XinEnglishShenzhen College of International Education (Shenzhen, China)
David XuEnglishLisgar Collegiate Institute (Ottawa, Canada)
Yash YadavEnglishScholars Convent School (Nagpur, India)
Yudai YamazakiEnglishColumbia College (Vancouver, Canada)
Albert YangChinese (traditional)Taipei Municipal Jianguo High School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Megan YapEnglishAustralian International School (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Zi Song YeohEnglishTaylor’s University (pre-university year) (Penang, Malaysia)
Man Tsung YeungEnglishPui Ching Middle School (Hong Kong)
Rin YoshidaJapaneseKeio Shonan Fujisawa High School (Fujisawa, Japan)
Takumi YoshinoJapaneseN High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Kong Yue XuanEnglishSunway College (Klang, Malaysia)
Audrey YuenEnglishHarrow International School (Hong Kong)
Chiang Yun-TingChinese (traditional)National Experimental High School At Central Taiwan Science Park (Changhua, Taiwan)
Artem YushkoUkrainianTechnical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Vasilina ZagashevaRussianKIT School (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Alexandra Maria ZanfirRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Barbara ZapiórPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego (Kraków, Poland)
Paulina ZapotocznaPolishXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Szczecin, Poland)
Denisa ZarioiuEnglishMircea cel Bătrân National College (Râmnicu Vâlcea, Romania)
Yerdos ZhanpeissovRussianNational Physics and Mathematics School (Almaty, Kazakhstan)
Tan Zhi HengEnglishSMK Kota Kemuning (Selangor, Malaysia)
Daniel ZnaceniRomanianTiberiu Popoviciu High School of Computer Science (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Nurin Sofea binti ZulkifliEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar Negara (Putrajaya, Malaysia)