ЗареєструватисяЗареєструватися

© 2019 Online Olympiad in Linguistics© 2019 Online Olympiad in Linguistics

Contests

Registered Participants of the Online Olympiad in Linguistics 2019

Below is the final list of registered contestants.

All contestants492 

Sass Albert AareEnglishHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium (Tartu, Estonia)
Gabriel AdachiEnglishAnglo Itapetininga (Itapetininga-São Paulo, Brazil)
Vishwas AdigaEnglishLittle Rock Indian School (Manipal, Karnataka, India)
Ronit AgarwalEnglishHomeschooling (Delhi, India)
Washima AhmedEnglishMethodist College Belfast (Belfast, United Kingdom)
Geórgia AlbuquerqueEnglishFarias Brito Central (Fortaleza, Brazil)
Elina AlekseevaRussianRiga Secondary School # 10 (Riga, Latvia)
Milan AlexyEnglishBudapesti Fazekas Mihaly Gimnazium (Vac, Hungary)
Ingrid AllaEnglishHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium (Tartu, Estonia)
Mykael Rhuan AlmeidaEnglishIema-up São José de Ribamar (Sao Luis, Brazil)
Ester AlvesEnglishColégio Tiradentes da brigada militar (Augusto Pestana, Brazil)
Julia AlvesEnglishColégio Etapa (Vinhedo, Brazil)
Bărbuş Amalia ŞtefaniaEnglishColegiul Naţional ’’Doamna Stanca’’ (Satu Mare, Romania)
Roibu Amelia MariaEnglishI. L. Caragiale School (Tulcea, Romania)
Gabriel AndreolaEnglishColégio Estadual do Paraná (Curitiba, Brazil)
Bianca AntonioEnglishCEFET/RJ (São João de Meriti, Brazil)
Sagnik AnupamEnglishDelhi Public School, R K Puram (New Delhi, India)
Esteban Aparicio HoyosEnglishColegio Alemán (Barranquilla, Colombia)
Ayush AranEnglishMaa Bharti Sr.Secondary School (Kota, India)
Vyom AranEnglishHomeschool (Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India)
Juan José Arango LópezEnglishColegio Hispanoamericano (Cali, Colombia)
Matheus AraujoEnglishColegio Etapa (São Paulo, Brazil)
Khooshi AsmiEnglishBishop Westcott Boys’ School Doranda (Ranchi, India)
Marcin AugustynowiczEnglishXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica (Warsaw, Poland)
Artur AvameriEnglishHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium (Tartu, Estonia)
JiYoon BaekEnglishKorean Minjok Leadership Academy (Gangwondo, Republic of Korea)
Gabriela BaganEnglish1 Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Suwalki, Poland)
Pratham BagriEnglishKrishna Public School (Raipur, India)
Maciej BajorekEnglishXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica (Warsaw, Poland)
Kalina Radoslavova BakardzhievaEnglishSofia High School of Mathematics (Sofia, Bulgaria)
Justyna BałdygaEnglishLiceum Ogólnokształcące św. Marii Magdaleny (Poznań, Poland)
Viktor Petrov BaltinEnglishHigh School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences “Akademik Nikola Obreshkov” (Burgas, Bulgaria)
Mihir BaniEnglishKrishna Public School (Raipur, India)
Matei BanuEnglish“Mihai Viteazul” National College (Ploiesti, Romania)
Isaac Baptista da Conceição NascimentoEnglishCentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica Celso Suckow da Fonseca (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Polina BarabashRussianHSE Lyceum (Moscow, Russia)
Nathália BarradasEnglishInstituto Dom Barreto (Teresina, Brazil)
Michał BartoszukEnglishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Bielsko-Biała, Poland)
Bruno BednarskiEnglishXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Szczecin, Poland)
David-Cosmin BejenariuEnglishMihail Kogalniceanu High School (Vaslui, Romania)
Wiktor BelkhayatEnglishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Andrzeja Frycza Modrzewskiego (Rybnik, Poland)
Ingrid BelliniEnglishLiceu Portinari de Ensino Médio (Limeira, Brazil)
Julia BernaszukEnglish9 Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Lublin, Poland)
Aneesh BhandariEnglishKalmadi Shamrao Junior College (Pune, India)
Natalia BiernackaEnglishXII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Łódź (Dąbrówka Wielka, Poland)
Prabhjeet BissoraEnglishKishouge Community College (Dublin, Ireland)
Trofim Bogdan LucaEnglishI.L.Caragiale School (Tulcea, Romania)
Paloma Vieira BorgesEnglishUnipam (Patos de Minas, MG, Brazil)
Laila BouqentarEnglishUnited World College of the Adriatic (Duino, Italy)
Kateryna BozhenkoRussianRiga State gymnasium # 1 (Riga, Latvia)
John BrennanEnglishBelvedere College (Dublin, Ireland)
Bethany BrewerEnglishSouth Wilts Grammar School (Salisbury, United Kingdom)
Valentina BritoEnglishColégio Country Kids (Ibiúna, Brazil)
Katarzyna BrudnaEnglishSpołeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Żary, Poland)
Daria BuletiEnglish“Vasile Alecsandri” National Collegium (Galati, Romania)
Anastasia BungeyEnglishSouth Wilts Grammar School (Salisbury, United Kingdom)
Alex BurnsEnglishUniversity College School (London, United Kingdom)
Anna ButowskaEnglishCatholic Junior High School and High School in Gdynia (Rumia, Poland)
Nicolás CamachoEnglishColegio San Carlos (Bogotá, Colombia)
Ana Werena Carneiro dos SantosEnglishColégio Militar Tiradentes II (Imperatriz, Brazil)
Vinicius Casimiro da silveiraEnglishColégio Nossa Senhora de Fatima (Barbalha Ceará, Brazil)
Cesar Emilio Castaño MarínEnglishColegio Hispanoamericano (Cali, Colombia)
Giorgs CechladzeRussianRiga Secondary School # 40 (Riga, Latvia)
Juan Felipe Celis RojasEnglishColegio Helvetia de Bogotá (Bogotá, Colombia)
Mario-Ioan CenușăEnglishScoala Gimnaziala George Enescu (Năvodari, Romania)
Maryanne Cerqueira de MendonçaEnglishColtec — Colégio técnico da ufmg (Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
Pedro Cezareth Marinho Aquino de SouzaEnglishColégio e Curso Ponto de Ensino (Niterói, Brazil)
Jihyo ChaeEnglishIncheon Gojan High School (Incheon, Republic of Korea)
Kuan-Yuan ChangEnglishKang Chiao International School — Linkou Campus (Taipei, Taiwan)
Monty CharlesEnglishUniversity College School (London, United Kingdom)
Alexandra CheesewrightEnglishChelmsford County High School (Chelmsford, United Kingdom)
Avery ChenEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Puli, Taiwan)
Chiwei ChenEnglishTaipei Fuhsing Private School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Nick ChenEnglishLinkou Kang Chiao (Taipei, Taiwan)
Po-Wen ChenEnglishTaoyuan Municipal Wu-Ling Senior High School (Taoyuan, Taiwan)
Morris ChengEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Nantou, Taiwan)
Yunnie ChengEnglishPutai senior high school (Taipei, Taiwan)
Gayeong CheonEnglishDaejeon Foreign Language High School (Daejeon, Republic of Korea)
Nathan ChiEnglishHomeschool (Cupertino, USA)
Ryan ChiEnglishHomeschool (Cupertino, USA)
Tzu-Yang ChiaoEnglishKang Chiao International School (New Taipei City, Taiwan)
Vijay ChnagEnglishKang Chiao (Taipei, Taiwan)
Tanisha ChoudharyEnglishKrishna Public School (Raipur, India)
Jan CieslinskiEnglishVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące  (Poznań, Poland)
Angelina ČiganeRussianRiga State Gymnasium # 1 (Riga, Latvia)
Diogo Cintra Cunha MeiraEnglishColégio Militar (Salvador, Brazil)
Iuliana Cirpa-VecheEnglishI. L. Caragiale School (Tulcea, Romania)
Iuliana Cîrpa-VecheEnglishIon Luca Caragiale (Tulcea, România)
Luiz Henrique C CisternaEnglishAnglo Itapetininga (Itapetininga, Brazil)
Andreea CiurescuEnglishLiceul teoretic Mihail Kogălniceanu (Vaslui, Romania)
Emilly Monique Corrêa do ValeEnglishInstituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas (Pouso Alegre, Brazil)
Giulia CostaEnglishColégio Etapa (São Paulo, Brazil)
Nicole CyprianoEnglishColégio Santo Agostinho — Novo Leblon (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Alicja CzekałaEnglishVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Poznań, Poland)
Vanderson Da Silva CruzEnglishInstituto de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Maranhão (Coroatá, Brazil)
Elena DarieEnglishI.L. Caragiale School (Tulcea, Romania)
Rittwik DasEnglishKrishna Public School Dunda (Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India)
Milena Santos De NegreirosEnglishElite Rede de Ensino (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Ayushi DebnathEnglishDAV Public School Bilaspur (Bilaspur, India)
Giovana DelatorreEnglishColégio Estadual Presidente Costa e Silva (Foz do Iguaçu, Brazil)
Paola DenesEnglishColégio Tiradentes da Brigada Militar (Ijuí, Brazil)
Naman DhankharEnglishDelhi Public School R.K. Puram (New Delhi, India)
Pranava DharEnglishDPS Noida (Noida, India)
Martîn DîazEnglishColegio alemán de Medellín (Medellín, Colombia)
Stoyan Georgiev DimitrovEnglishHigh School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences “Akademik Nikola Obreshkov” (Burgas, Bulgaria)
Kacper DobekEnglishVI Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Bydgoszcz, Poland)
Leo DohertyEnglishLumen Christi College (Derry, United Kingdom)
Sára ElichováEnglishGymnázium Jana Keplera (Prague, Czech Republic)
Mattia ElkoubyEnglishAlleyn’s School (London, United Kingdom)
Andi EnacheEnglish“Calistrat College” National College (Piatra Neamț, Romania)
Maria EnacheEnglishColegiul Național Nicolae Iorga (Valenii de Munte, Prahova, România)
Ioana EsanuEnglishColegiul National (Iasi, Romania)
Esthefanny FariasEnglishEEEM Eduardo Angelim (Parauapebas — PA, Brazil)
Caio FernandesEnglishColégio Santa Catarina (São Paulo, Brazil)
Rian FernandesEnglishColégio SEPP (Jacareí, Brazil)
Victor FernandesEnglishColégio Técnico de Limeira (Limeira, Brazil)
Davi FerrarezEnglishElite (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Beatriz FerreiraEnglishColegio Pedro II — São Cristóvão III (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Samyra FerreiraEnglishC.E. Paulo VI (São Luis, Brazil)
Joao Pedro Ferreira CostaEnglishInstituto Federal do Rio de Janeiro (Paracambi, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Emilia FiedosiukEnglishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Białystok, Poland)
Olga FlemmingEnglishVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Janusza Kusocińskiego (Bydgoszcz, Poland)
Larisa FloreaEnglishColegiul National “Mircea cel Batran” (Râmnicu Vâlcea, Romania)
Marden FonsecaEnglishIFCE — Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Ceará (Fortaleza, Brazil)
Lizzie FordhamEnglishAlleyn’s School (London, United Kingdom)
Cillín ForresterEnglishBelvedere College (Dublin, Ireland)
Elias FranciscoEnglishAssociação Crescer Sempre (São Paulo, Brazil)
Marlo FreemanEnglishUniversity College School (London, United Kingdom)
Saki FujimuraEnglishKobe College Senior High School (Hyogo, Japan)
Man-Ching FungEnglishTaipei Fuhsing Private School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Edgars GaisinsEnglishRiga State Gymnasium # 1 (Latvia, Riga)
Bianca-Mihaela GanescuEnglish“Ion C. Bratianu” National College (Pitesti, Romania)
Harit GangwaniEnglishDPS RK Puram (New Delhi, India)
Juan Andrés García CaicedoEnglishColegio San Carlos (Bogotá, Colombia)
Hannah GardnerEnglishUWC Adriatic, Italy (Bristol, United Kingdom)
Fărcășel Georgiana-AlecsiaEnglishColegiul Național “Roman Vodă” (Roman, Romania)
Angikar GhosalEnglishSouth Point High School (Kolkata, India)
Mateusz GilEnglishVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Poznań, Poland)
Oliwia GilEnglishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Gliwice, Poland)
Anna GolovanovaRussianLyceum # 4 (Chekhov, Russia)
Ana Paula Gomes de CarvalhoEnglishColégio Técnico de Limeira da Unicamp (Araras, Brazil)
Arthur GonçalvesEnglishIFTM (Patos de Minas, MG, Brazil)
Rafaela GonçalvesEnglishColégio Curso Intellectus (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Maria Eduarda Gonçalves FreitasEnglishColégio Ari de Sá Cavalcante (Fortaleza, Brazil)
Eduardo GonzalesEnglishEtec Frei Arnaldo Maria De Itaporanga (Cosmorama, Brazil)
Allister GrahamEnglishBallybay Community College (Monaghan, Ireland)
George GrumazescuEnglish“Costache Negruzzi” National College (Iasi, Romania)
Íris GuimarãesEnglishFundação Matias Machline (Manaus, Brazil)
Eti GuptaEnglishBal Bharati public school (Noida, India)
Vriti GuptaEnglishBal Bharati public school (Noida, India)
Diana Elena GurauEnglishGeorge Cosbuc High School (Bucharest, Romania)
Alexander GurbichEnglishNational School Of Physics and Math (Astana, Kazakhstan)
Anna GutEnglishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie (Tuchów, Poland)
Dónal HeelanEnglishBelvedere College (Dublin, Ireland)
Sarah HendersonEnglishHighgate School (London, United Kingdom)
Matilda HerringEnglishSouth Wilts Grammar School (Salisbury, United Kingdom)
Fuma HirayamaEnglishNada High School (Kobe City, Japan)
Jiesheng HongEnglishTaipei Municipal Shilin High School of Commerce (Taipei, Taiwan)
Yunhsi HouEnglishKang Chiao Bilingual School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Atanas Stoyanov HrisulevEnglishHigh School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences “Akademik Nikola Obreshkov” (Burgas, Bulgaria)
Cheng En HsiehEnglishPuTai junior high school (Changhua, Taiwan)
Chieh-Chi HuEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Nantou, Taiwan)
Liang-Yu HuangEnglishKang Chang International School (Linkou, Taiwan)
Helena IllingEnglishUniversity College School (London, United Kingdom)
Jaeyong ImEnglishSehwa High School (Seoul, Republic of Korea)
Samuel InnesEnglishAlleyn’s School (London, United Kingdom)
Raclariu IoanaEnglishColegiul Național “Calistrat Hogaș” (Piatra Neamț, Romania)
Gainaru Ioan-OctavianEnglishColegiul National “Vasile Alecsandri” (Galati, Romania)
Maria IonescuEnglishCN Mircea Cel Batran (Râmnicu Vâlcea, Romania)
Marius IonescuEnglishColegiul Economic (Râmnicu Vâlcea, Romania)
Stefan Todorov IvanovEnglishHigh School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences “Akademik Nikola Obreshkov” (Burgas, Bulgaria)
Zdravko Plamenov IvanovEnglishSofia High School of Mathematics (Sofia, Bulgaria)
Pavels IvanovsRussianRiga State Gymnasium # 1 (Riga, Latvia)
Varshini JEnglishPresidency School Bangalore South (Bangalore, India)
Luana Jacob BrandãoEnglishColégio Pedro II — SC III (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Sourabh JaiswalEnglishCalcutta Boys’ School (Kolkata, India)
Levente JakabEnglishPiarista Gimnázium (Budapest, Hungary)
Maciek JakubiakEnglishXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica (Chotomów/Warsaw, Poland)
Łukasz JanowiczEnglishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Białystok, Poland)
Jakub JasińskiEnglishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Szczecin, Poland)
Kirthini JayasankarEnglishNational Public Schoool (Bangalore, India)
Bogusz JednoralskiEnglish13th High School (Szczecin, Poland)
Michal JelínekEnglishGymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské (Prague, Czech Republic)
Willie JengEnglishUniversity High School (Irvine CA, United States)
Iris-Gertrud JussilaEnglishTallinn English College (Tallinn, Estonia)
Saiteja KEnglishFiitjee (Hyderabad, India)
Saivani KEnglishOakridge (Hyderabad, India)
Jakub KamińskiEnglishLiceum Ogólnokształcące # 3 im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Brian KaoEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Puli Township, Nantou County, Taiwan)
Samantha KaoEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Puli Township, Nantou County, Taiwan)
Wrik KarmakarEnglishSouth City International School (Kolkata, India)
Daniiar KasenovRussianClassic Gymnasium # 610 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Jakub KasjanowiczEnglishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej (Białystok, Poland)
Shinsaku KataokaEnglishMusashi Junior High School (Tokyo, Japan)
George KatashevRussianRiga State Gymnasium # 1 (Riga, Latvia)
Otoharu KawaguchiEnglishJunior and Senior High School at Komaba, University of Tsukuba (Tokyo, Japan)
Margit KerovEnglishKadrina Keskkool (Kadrina, Estonia)
Elena Nikolaeva KeskinovaEnglishSofia High School of Mathematics (Sofia, Bulgaria)
Maanav KhaitanEnglishOakridge International School, Newton Campus (Hyderabad, India)
Konstantin Todorov KiskinovEnglishHigh School of Mathematics “Acad. Kiril Popov” (Plovdiv, Bulgaria)
Vladimir KlimovRussianInformation technology lyceum (Khabarovsk, Russia)
Bryan KoEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Nantou, Taiwan)
Mansha KocharEnglishKrishna Public School (Raipur, India)
Wojciech KolesińskiEnglishXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Szczecin, Poland)
Hant Mikit KolkEnglishHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium (Tartu, Estonia)
Yuki KomatsuEnglishJunior and Senior High School at Komaba, University of Tsukuba (Tokyo, Japan)
Milana KomisarovaRussianRiga State gymnasium # 1 (Riga, Latvia)
Michał KorczakEnglishIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. kpt. pil. Eugeniusza Horbaczewskiego (Zielona Góra, Poland)
Ariadne KovacsEnglishBathory Zsigmond School (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Michał KrajewskiEnglish13 Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Szczecin, Poland)
David KramešEnglishGymnázium Opatov (Prague, Czech Republic)
Mila Kreft-SietnickaEnglishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Miesza I (Szczecin, Poland)
Hector KroesEnglishColégio Objetivo Integrado (São Paulo, Brazil)
Diego KrólEnglishPubliczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej (Łódź, Poland)
Jakub KrólakEnglishLiceum Akademickie (Toruń, Poland)
Shambhavi KulkarniEnglishBombay International School (Mumbai, India)
Katerina Marinova KunevaEnglishSofia High School of Mathematics (Sofia, Bulgaria)
Kinga KusiakEnglishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. gen. Zamoyskiej i H. Modrzejewskiej (Poznań, Poland)
Carmen KuuskEnglishTallinn Secondary School of Science (Tallinn, Estonia)
Matheus Lago PiresEnglishInstituto De Educação do Amazonas (Manaus, Brazil)
Laura LamaEnglishColegio Hispanoamericano (Cali, Colombia)
Elisaveta LantukhRussianSchool # 83 (“Umka”) (Novosibirsk, Russia)
Carla LarysseEnglishColégio Santo Antonio (Barbalha-Ce, Brazil)
Viesturs Jūlijs LasmanisEnglishRiga State gymnasium # 1 (Riga, Latvia)
Vinícius LeccioliEnglishRio International School (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Aadi LeeEnglishPu-Tai Senior High School (Kaohsiung, Taiwan)
Justin LeeEnglishTaipei Fuhsing Private School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Lucas Lelis GracilianoEnglishColégio de São Bento (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Anthony LiEnglishPutai Senior High School (Puli, Taiwan)
Charlie LiaoEnglishKang Chiao International School Linkou Campus (New Taipei City, Taiwan)
Lulu LiaoEnglishKang Chiao International School Linkou Campus (New Taipei City, Taiwan)
I-Hsuan LinEnglishKang-Chiao international school Linkou campus (Taoyuan, Taiwan)
Li LinEnglishKang Chiao International School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Ting-Yu LinEnglishKang Chiao International School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Yi-Chen LinEnglishKang Chiao International School (Hsin Chu, Taiwan)
Adam LinkowskiEnglishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP (Gdynia, Poland)
Celina LisboaEnglishIFBA (Eunapolis, Bahia, Brazil)
Sean LiuEnglishChien Kuo High School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Luiza LopesEnglishETEC de Itaquera (São Paulo, Brazil)
Mauricio Magno Lopes SilvaEnglishColégio Mater Amabilis (Guarulhos, Brazil)
Ana Laura Lumertz SchardosimEnglishIFRS (Canoas, Brazil)
Cristi LupanEnglishI. L. Caragiale School (Tulcea, Romania)
Amulya MEnglishIndus (Hyderabad, India)
Paweł MagnuszewskiEnglishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Białystok, Poland)
Ayushi MahajanEnglishChrist King Girls’ Secondary School (Cork, Ireland)
Emili MaisteEnglishTallinn English College (Tallinn, Estonia)
Viviane MajimaEnglishObjetivo Sorocaba (Sorocaba, Brazil)
Julia MąkaEnglishOddziały Gimnazjalne w Szkole Podstawowej # 53 (Białystok, Poland)
Wiktoria MalinowskaEnglishXXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Czackiego (Warszawa, Poland)
Kamila MaliszewskaEnglish2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Białystok, Poland)
Patricia ManciuEnglishScoala Gimnaziala Grigore Silași Beclean (Beclean, Romania)
Ishita ManglaEnglishDelhi Public School RK Puram (New Delhi, India)
Sarthak ManglaEnglishDelhi Public School RK Puram (New Delhi, India)
Agnieszka MankiewiczEnglishXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica (Warsaw, Poland)
Cristiana ManoleEnglishI. L. Caragiale School (Tulcea, Romania)
Camilo MarcenaroEnglishColegio Italiano Leonardo da Vinci (Bogota, Colombia)
Caroline MarcondesEnglishCentro Educacional Logos (Nova Iguaçu, Brazil)
Pedro Marinho RochaEnglishSartre SEB Monet (Lauro de Freitas, Brazil)
Mart MarjakEnglishTallinn Secondary School of Science (Tallinn, Estonia)
Lorenzo Marques SpadoniEnglishCTBM-PA (Porto Alegre, Brazil)
Gustavo MartinsEnglishColégio Objetivo Integrado (São Paulo, Brazil)
Lorenss MartinsonsEnglishRīgas Valsts 1. ģimnāzija (Riga, Latvia)
Emily MascareloEnglishIFES (Vitória, Brazil)
José MatheusEnglishColégio Santo Antonio (Barbalha-Ce, Brazil)
João Pedro Mathias de SouzaEnglishColégio Fênix (Guaratinguetá/SP, Brazil)
Hirochika MatsumotoEnglishKeio High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Isadora MattosEnglishColégio Catarinense (Florianópolis, Brazil)
Tereza MatuchováEnglishUnited World College of the Adriatic (Zubrohlava, Slovakia)
Alisa MazoreRussianRTU Inženierzinātņu vidusskola (Riga, Latvia)
Bruna Melloni RomeroEnglishColégio Pedro II (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Ana MeloEnglishGenoma (Teófilo Otoni, Brazil)
Samuel Melo da SilvaEnglishEscola Estadual Trajano Pires da Nóbrega (Condado, Brazil)
Mateusz MerdaEnglishGimnazjum # 50 (Bydgoszcz, Poland)
Tomasz MichalikEnglish1 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gliwice (Bytom, Poland)
Gustavo Miguel de OliveiraEnglishEtapa Valinhos (Sumare, SP, Brazil)
Valquiria MiguelãoEnglishColégio Mater Amabilis (São Paulo, Brazil)
Hutu Mihai AlexandruEnglishI. L. Caragiale School (Tulcea, Romania)
Maia MillerEnglishColegio Objetivo Integrado (São Paulo, Brazil)
Francesco MinnocciEnglishUWC Adriatic (Duino, Italy)
Maia MititeluEnglishI. L. Caragiale School (Tulcea, Romania)
Maycon MoraesEnglishInstituto Federal do Paraná (Pinhais, Brazil)
Raphael Augusto de MoraesEnglishEscola Estadual Ignácio Paes Leme (Uberlândia, Brazil)
Fernanda Sophia Morais LarocaEnglishColégio do Bosque Mananciais (Curitiba, Brazil)
Patryk MorawskiEnglishVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Poznań, Poland)
Rion MorinishiEnglishNada High School (Himeji City, Japan)
Kazuma MoriyamaEnglishInternational Christian University High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Angela MunteanuEnglishColegiul National “C. Negri” (Galati, Romania)
Kyoko MurataEnglishOchanomizu University Senior High School (Yokohama city, Japan)
Karol MusiałEnglish5 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego (Kraków, Poland)
Bogdan MusuroiEnglishLiceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu (Calarasi, Romania)
Aoi NakanoEnglishSenior High School at Komaba. University of Tsukuba (Kanagawa, Japan)
Michał NapiórkowskiEnglishXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Szczecin, Poland)
Bucsa NarcisaEnglishScoala Gimnaziala Grigore Silasi Beclean (Beclean, Romania)
Henrik NarusbergEnglishHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium (Tartu, Estonia)
Matei NăstaseEnglishTheoretical Highschool “Mihail Kogălniceanu” (Vaslui, Romania)
Levi NetoEnglishCMS (Salvador, Brazil)
Katya Ivanova NikolovaEnglishHigh School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences “Akademik Nikola Obreshkov” (Burgas, Bulgaria)
Filip NogajEnglishVI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego (Radom, Poland)
Szymon NowackiEnglishOddziały gimnazjalne w Szkole Podstawowej # 5 (Kraków, Poland)
Ana Luiza NunesEnglishE. E. Sâo Pio X (São Gotardo, MG, Brazil)
Lorcan O’ConnorEnglishUniversity College School (London, United Kingdom)
Haenaem OhEnglishHanyoung Foreign Language Highschool (Seoul, Republic of Korea)
Wojciech OlejekEnglishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Witkowskiego (Kraków, Poland)
Sebastian OleksaEnglish8 Liceum Ogólnokształcące in Katowice (Tychy, Poland)
Catarina OliveiraEnglishFarias Brito (Fortaleza (Ceará), Brazil)
Fábio OliveiraEnglishE.M.E.F. Profª T. G. Pereira (Brejo do Cruz, Brazil)
Talita OliveiraEnglishColégio Pedro II- Campus São Cristóvão III (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Samuel Oliveira Alves JuniorEnglishIFBA — Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia da Bahia (Feira de Santana, Bahia, Brazil)
João Henrique Oliveira FontesEnglishColégio Militar (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Mayara de Oliveira PinheiroEnglishCEM 01 do Guará (Brasília, Brazil)
Zuzanna OlszówkaEnglishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica (Lublin, Poland)
Eoghan O’MahonyEnglishSt. Andrew’s College Booterstown (Dublin, Ireland)
Alex OngEnglishChien-kuo high school (Taipei, Taiwan)
Takumi OseEnglishSenior High School at Komaba, University of Tsukuba (Kawasaki, Japan)
Nauris OsisEnglishRiga state 1. gymnasium (Latvia, Riga)
Błażej OsmałekEnglishPrywatne Gimnazjum im. Królowej Jadwigi (Lublin, Poland)
Dana OspanovaRussianSpecialized lyceum “Daryn” # 82 (Astana, Kazakhstan)
Tomás OteroEnglishSan Carlos (Bogotá, Colombia)
Aditya PaiEnglishSharada Vidyalaya (Mangalore, India)
Shreyas PaiEnglishLourdes Central School (Mangalore, India)
Maria Vitória PaivaEnglishColégio Cenecista Frederico Michaelsen (Nova Petrópolis, Brazil)
Kyoung-Min ParkEnglishMyungduk Foreign Language High School (Seoul, Republic of Korea)
Mincheol ParkEnglishKorea Science Academy of KAIST (Busan, Republic of Korea)
Marcela PassosEnglishColégio Militar (Salvador, Brazil)
Michał PawłowskiEnglishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Kraków, Poland)
Nathaly PereiraEnglishInstituto de Educaçao, Ciencia e Tecnologia IEMA (Presidente Dutra, Brazil)
Robson PerssonEnglishUnijui (Ijuí, Brazil)
Anna PetersonEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Chelmsford, United Kingdom)
Stela Pencheva PetkovaEnglishHigh School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences “Akademik Nikola Obreshkov” (Burgas, Bulgaria)
Jakub PetrEnglishGymnázium Jana Keplera (Prague, Czech Republic)
Gergana Miroslavova PetrovaEnglishHigh School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences “Akademik Nikola Obreshkov” (Burgas, Bulgaria)
Hansol PiEnglishPohangjecheol High School (Pohang, Republic of Korea)
Allan PinhoEnglishC.E.C Dr Eduardo Fróes da Motta (Feira de Santana, Brazil)
Arthur PinhoEnglishCentro Educacional Sigma (Brasília, Brazil)
Roxana PinteanEnglishGheorghe Șincai National College (Baia Mare, Romania)
Maria Lua Pintor DuarteEnglishUWC Adriatic (Olinda, Brazil)
Onisim PinzariuEnglish“Queen Mary” High School (Dorohoi, Romania)
Luana PiresEnglishColégio Militar (Salvador, Brazil)
Katarzyna PłudowskaEnglishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Unii Lubelskiej (Lublin, Poland)
Bianca PopescuEnglishI. L. Caragiale School (Tulcea, Romania)
Luca PopescuEnglishI. L. Caragiale School (Tulcea, Romania)
Paula PorieteEnglishRiga State Gymnasium # 1 (Riga, Latvia)
Ramya PrabakarEnglishMaharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School. (Chennai, India)
Nauris PrikšānsEnglishRiga State Gymnasium # 1 (Riga, Latvia)
Nora ProkešEnglishThe First Czech Grammar School (Karlovy Vary, Czech Republic)
Jackson PrybilEnglishHarvard-Westlake (Tarzana, USA)
Anastasiya PuhaRussianM. Gorky Gymnasium (Kostanay, Kasakhstan)
Raghav PuriEnglishDelhi Public School, Dwarka (New Delhi, India)
Martin PuškinEnglishTallinn English College (Tallinn, Estonia)
Luiza QueirozEnglishColégio Integral (Salvador, Brazil)
Geno Racklin AsherEnglishUniversity College School (London, United Kingdom)
Lucas RadhakishunEnglishUniversity College School (London, United Kingdom)
Ciubotaru RaduEnglish“B. P. Hasdeu” National College (Buzau, Romania)
Jan RajczykEnglish5th High School Cracow (Mogilany, Poland)
Henrique RamosEnglishColégio Militar Dom Pedro II (Brasília, Brazil)
Karolyna RamosEnglishEscola de Aplicação do Recife (Recife, Brazil)
Christian RamusEnglishFredericia Gymnasium (Fredericia, Denmark)
Monika RaszEnglishVI Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Bydgoszcz, Poland)
Helena ReisEnglishColégio pH (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Juan Esteban Reyes BeltránEnglishColegio José Max León (Bogotá, Colombia)
Alma RießlerEnglishUWC Adriatic (Duino, Italy)
Lucas RobertoEnglishAri de Sá (Fortaleza, Brazil)
Gisella RodriguesEnglishColégio Pedro II (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Ronak RohatgiEnglishVikas Bharati Public School (Delhi, India)
Barbara RolskaEnglishLiceum Ogólnokształcące # 3 (Wrocław, Poland)
Tatiana RomanovaRussianSchool “Intellectual” (Moscow, Russia)
Toomas RoosmaEnglishHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium (Tartu, Estonia)
Andrea Rotne JørgensenEnglishMunkensdam Gymnasium (Kolding, Denmark)
Mikołaj RozkrutEnglishXIII Livermore Ogólnokształcace (Szczecin, Poland)
Mario Alejandro Ruiz SarmientoEnglishNuevo Gimnasio School (Villavicencio, Colombia)
Joanna RutaEnglish2 liceum ogólnokształcące im. Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej w Białymstoku (Hajnówka, Poland)
JaeJun RyuEnglishShinil (Seoul, Republic of Korea)
Emilia RzepkaEnglishIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. S. Staszica (Sosnowiec, Poland)
Isabel SaccolEnglishColégio Tiradentes da Brigada Militar (Porto Alegre, Brazil)
Toska SadikuEnglishUniversity College School (London, United Kingdom)
Nilabha SahaEnglishNational Public School, Yeshwanthpur (Bangalore, India)
Yoan Georgiev SalambashevEnglishHigh School of Mathematics “Acad. Kiril Popov” (Plovdiv, Bulgaria)
Gregorio Salazar SilvaEnglishColegio Andino (Bogotá, Colombia)
Ida SałekEnglishLiceum Ogólnokształcące XIV Wrocław (Bolesławiec, Poland)
Kadi SammulEnglishHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium (Tartu, Estonia)
Gabrielly SampaioEnglishColégio santo Antônio (Barbalha, Brazil)
Pedro SampaioEnglishColégio San Rafael (Aracaju, Brazil)
Yanne SampaioEnglishColégio êxito do cariri (Juazeiro do Norte, Brazil)
Takaakira SaneyoshiEnglishKaisei high school (Tokyo, Japan)
Samir SantamaríaEnglishColegio Colon (Barranquilla, Colombia)
Verônica SantanaEnglishInstituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia da Bahia (Camaçari, Brazil)
Tiago SantosEnglishMater Amabilis (Guarulhos, Brazil)
Patryk Sapała-NiedzinEnglishLiceum Akademickie w Toruniu (Gruta, Poland)
Varsha SatishEnglishPadma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School (TamilNadu, India)
Tiago ScholtenEnglishGymnasium Haganum (The Hague, Netherlands)
Estere ŠehurinaRussianRiga State Gymnasium # 1 (Riga, Latvia)
Thiago SerraEnglishColégio Pedro II — Campus São Cristóvão III (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Arkady ShaldovRussianRTU Inženierzinātņu vidusskola (Riga, Latvia)
Sergey ShapyrinRussianSchool # 233 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Hiroki ShibataEnglishNational Institute of Technology, Tokyo College (Tokyo, Japan)
Lorraine ShihEnglishPutai senior high school (Taichung, Taiwan)
Po-Han ShihEnglishKang Chiao International School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Kārlis SidersEnglishRiga State Gymnasium # 1 (Jūrmala, Latvia)
Éva SigmondEnglishSzegedi Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium (Szeged, Hungary)
Diego da SilvaEnglishCol de Aplicação da UFV (CAp-COLUNI) (Visconde do Rio Branco, Brazil)
Isabela SilvaEnglishColégio Etapa (São Paulo, Brazil)
João SilvaEnglishColégio Militar (Salvador, Brazil)
Leonardo SilvaEnglishEscola Estadual Cidadã Integral Professora Francisca Ascensão Cunha (João Pessoa/PB, Brazil)
Verônica SilvaEnglishIFBA (Camaçari/BA, Brazil)
Vanderson da Silva CruzEnglishInstituto de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Maranhão (Coroatá, Maranhão, Brazil)
Gustavo Palote da Silva MartinsEnglishIFPR (Londrina, Brazil)
Jamily da Silva dos SantosEnglishInstituto de educação ciência e tecnologia do Maranhão (Presidente Dutra-Ma, Brazil)
Andrés Silva VasquezEnglishColegio San Carlos (Bogotá, Colombia)
Perina SlapnikEnglishUWC Adriatic (Slovenske Konjice, Slovenia)
Varvara SmirnovaRussianRPhMS (Almaty, Kazakhstan)
Tymoteusz SmolińskiEnglishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Witkowskiego (Krakow, Poland)
Vitória Soares NunesEnglishIFBA (Eunápolis, Brazil)
Lidia SobońskaEnglishXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica (Warsaw, Poland)
Kailane Costa SobrinhoEnglishInstituto de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Maranhão — IEMA (Presidente Dutra, Brazil)
Tomáš SouradaEnglishGymnázium Žamberk (Žamberk, Czech Republic)
Giovanna SouzaEnglishInstituto Dom Barreto (Teresina, Brazil)
Yron SouzaEnglishIFBA (Palmeiras-BA, Brazil)
Urszula SpikEnglishLiceum Ogólnokształcące im. Wł. Broniewskiego (Żędowice, Poland)
Ashay SrivastavaEnglishDelhi Public School, R.K. Puram (New Delhi, India)
Mihai-Alexandru StanescuEnglishSchool # 195 Hamburg (Bucharest, Romania)
Tsvetelina StefanovaRussianSt. Constantine Cyril the Philosopher Secondary School (Ruse, Bulgaria)
Sam SteinerEnglishUniversity College School (London, United Kingdom)
Rushal SthalekarEnglishIbstock Place School (Richmond, United Kingdom)
Alexia StoianEnglishSchool # 79 (Bucharest, Romania)
Aleksandra StryjskaEnglishGymnasium dr Rahn im Stift Neuzelle (Neuzelle, Germany)
Rohan SubramanianEnglishThe International School (Bangalore, India)
Haruto SuzukiEnglishSeikyo Gakuen (Osaka, Japan)
Nina SzadurskaEnglishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Warsaw, Poland)
Michał SzwejEnglishXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica (Warszawa, Poland)
Tsubasa TakahashiEnglishHachioji Higashi Senior High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Ryujiro TakanoEnglishMinakuchi-Higashi High School (Konan City, Shiga Prefecture, Japan)
Anna TalasEnglishHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium (Tartu, Estonia)
Eva Lotta TammEnglishHugo Treffner Gymnasium (Tartu, Estonia)
Junnosuke TanakaEnglishNada High School (Kobe, Japan)
Palash TanejaEnglishDelhi Public School Rohini (Delhi, India)
Weronika TarnawskaEnglishLiceum Ogólnokształcące # 3 (Wrocław, Poland)
Anna TarodiEnglishSzent Istvan Gimnazium (Budapest, Hungary)
Yamada TarouEnglishHakata Seisyo High School (Fukuoka, Japan)
Toomas TennisbergEnglishHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium (Tartu, Estonia)
Volen Yordanov TerzievEnglishHigh School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences “Akademik Nikola Obreshkov” (Burgas, Bulgaria)
Lilja TomassonEnglishHighgate School (London, United Kingdom)
Mihai TomoiagaEnglishGheorghe Sincai National College (Baia Mare, Romania)
Deborah TorresEnglishColégio de Aplicação (Recife, Brazil)
Pablo TorresEnglishColegio San Carlos (Bogotá, Colombia)
Daniel TrlifajEnglishUWC Adriatic (Prague, Czech Republic)
Ya-Ru TsaiEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Nantou, Taiwan)
Wenting TsengEnglishNanshan Junior High School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Yo-Chia TsengEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Nantou, Taiwan)
Yo-Jhen TsengEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Nantou, Taiwan)
Claire TsuiEnglishPutai Senior High School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Choy Tsun HinEnglishHong Kong Management Association KSLO College (Hong Kong)
Alexandra Natalia TudorescuEnglishColegiul Național “Moise Nicoară” (Arad, Romania)
Anastasiya TulubyevaRussianSchool # 29 (Izhevsk, Russia)
Sinead TuohyEnglishUrsuline Convent (Thurles, Ireland)
Anastasija TvoronovičaRussianRīgas 40.vidusskola (Rīga, Latvia)
Rishika VadlamudiEnglishOakridge International School (Hyderabad, India)
Anete ValnereEnglishRiga State Gymnasium # 1 (Riga, Latvia)
Felipe VasconcelosEnglishColégio de Aplicação da UFPE (Recife, Brazil)
Frederico VillaniEnglishColégio Tiradentes (Porto Alegre, Brazil)
Frederico VillaniEnglishCeem Tiradentes (Porto Alegre, Brazil)
Angellika VojevodinaRussianGrenaa Gymnasium (Grenaa, Denmark)
Robert WaglowskiEnglishXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Zamoyskiego (Warsaw, Poland)
Páidí WalshEnglishBallybay Community College (Kingscourt, Ireland)
Yen-Chun WangEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Nantou, Taiwan)
Juliana WarkenEnglishFundação Escola Técnica Liberato Salzano Vieira da Cunha (Novo Hamburgo, Brazil)
Natalia WęglickaEnglishVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Władysława IV (Warsaw, Poland)
Sejal WelankarEnglishDr. Kalmadi Shamrao Junior College (Pune, India)
Colum WhiteEnglishAshbourne Community School (Ashbourne, Co. Meath, Ireland)
Ho WongEnglishUWC Adriatic (Hong Kong)
Aleksandra WoźnicaEnglishZespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących # 6 (Radom, Poland)
Chung-Chuan WuEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Chang-hua, Taiwan)
Fan WuEnglishYunzhong Shuyuan (Tongshan, China)
Yash YadavEnglishSSDP school, Nagpur (Nagpur, India)
Takayuki YamazakiEnglishSenior High School at Komaba, University of Tsukuba (Saitama Prefecture, Japan)
Yeung Yan Hei VanessaEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Nantou, Taiwan)
Shu-Han YangEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Nantou, Taiwan)
Chuan-Yung YenEnglishPu Tai Senior High School (Nantou, Taiwan)
Takumi YoshinoEnglishN High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Oscar YoungmanEnglishUniversity College School (London, United Kingdom)
Ochi YumaEnglishChiba University junior high school (Funabashi city, Japan)
Saya ZaitovaRussian“Murager” (Karaghanda, Kazakhstan)
Denisa ZarioiuEnglishColegiul National “Mircea cel Batran” (Râmnicu Vâlcea, Romania)
Zuzanna ZarzykaEnglishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej (Sanok, Poland)
Andy ZhangEnglishMilton Academy (Milton, USA)
Erdos ZhanpeisovRussianNSPhM (Almaty, Kazakhstan)
Nikolay Ananiev ZhlebinkovEnglishHigh School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences “Akademik Nikola Obreshkov” (Burgas, Bulgaria)
Ziming ZhuangEnglishAISSU (Shenzhen, China)
Michał ZielińskiEnglishLiceum Ogólnokształcące # 3 (Wrocław, Poland)
Anitra ZīleEnglishRiga State Gymnasium # 1 (Jurmala, Latvia)
Sergije ZizicEnglishUniversity College School (London, United Kingdom)
Mateusz ZolnikEnglishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Białystok, Poland)
Paulina ŻurawkaEnglishVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie w Katowicach (Siemianowice Śląskie, Poland)