ЗареєструватисяЗареєструватися

© 2019–2020 Online Olympiad in Linguistics© 2019–2020 Online Olympiad in Linguistics

Contests

Registered Participants of the Online Olympiad in Linguistics 2020

Below is the list of registered contestants as of January 26, 2020.

All contestants910 

Ulvi AbbasovRussianSchool #1987 (Moscow, Russia)
Aisyah Maisarah Abd RazakEnglishKolej GENIUS Insan (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Amirul Hakim bin AbdullahEnglishMRSM Tun Ghafar Baba (Mukah, Malaysia)
Himal AcharyaEnglishGEMS School (Kathmandu, Nepal)
Charlotte Natasha AeiEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Mukah, Malaysia)
Nurul Ain AffandiEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Mukah, Malaysia)
Larissa AfonsoPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Integrado Jaó (Hidrolândia, Brazil)
Mihir AgarwalEnglishDelhi Public School R.K.Puram (New Delhi, India)
Shubh AgarwalEnglishNarayana PU College (Bangalore, India)
Simran AgarwalEnglishHariyana Vidya Mandir (Kolkata, India)
Jong Nam AhnKoreanKorean Minjok Leadership Academy (Hoengseong, Republic of Korea)
Humaira Aidil ShahEnglishPusat GENIUS@Pintar Negara (Shah Alam, Malaysia)
Dania AisyaEnglishPusat GENIUS@Pintar Negara (Bangi, Malaysia)
Olga AkhsakhalyanRussianLetovo School (Moscow, Russia)
Lara AktashRussianSchool “Intellectual” (Moscow, Russia)
Rafael Andrei AlaniRomanianSerban Voda High School (Slănic, Romania)
Iulia Ioana AlboiRomanianDragoș Vodă National College (Câmpulung Moldovenesc, Romania)
Gabriel AlbuquerquePortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Universitário (Londrina, Brazil)
Daniel AleksandrovEnglishFirst Language School (Varna, Bulgaria)
Andreas Stefan AlexandrouRomanianMihai Eminescu Gymnasium (Brăila, Romania)
Albu AlexandruRomanianCarol I National College (Craiova, Romania)
Arman AlibekovRussianLORD Lyceum (Petropavl, Kazakhstan)
Maya AlimovaRussianClassical Gymnasium #610 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Ingrid AllaEnglishHugo Treffner Gymnasium (Tartu, Estonia)
Yerassyl AltayRussianNazarbayev Intellectual School (Almaty, Kazakhstan)
Nathanael AlvesPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio São Francisco de Assis (Juazeiro do Norte, Brazil)
Antonio Henrique Alvim AraújoPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Athos (Unaí, Brazil)
Jakub AmbrozEnglishGymnázium Jírovcova (České Budějovice, Czech Republic)
Aleksandra AmelinaRussianJõhvi Gymnasium (Kohtla-Järve, Estonia)
Ilinca AndoneRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Matheus AndradePortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Rio Grande do Norte (Natal, Brazil)
Cosmina AndreeaRomanianElena Cuza Gymnasium (Vaslui, Romania)
Madalina-Georgiana AndronacheRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Konrad AndruchówPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Bolesławiec, Poland)
Xing Yi AngEnglishSMJK Katholik (Petaling Jaya, Malaysia)
Adina AngelescuRomanianAlexandru Papiu Ilarian National College (Târgu Mureș, Romania)
Jakub AniołaPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hugona Kołłątaja w Wałbrzychu (Świebodzice, Poland)
Neelesh AnpalahanEnglishBrentwood School (Brentwood, United Kingdom)
Foster AonoEnglishWestminster School (London, United Kingdom)
Ayush AranEnglishMaa Bharti Senior Secondary School (Kota, India)
Andréia AraújoPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Acre (Rio Branco, Brazil)
Bruna AraujoPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio SEPP (Jacareí, Brazil)
Carina Vitoria AraújoPortuguese (Brazilian)Liceu de Artes e Ofícios (São Paulo, Brazil)
Alyona ArkhipovaRussianCODIV (Boksitogorsk, Russia)
Andreea AronRomanianAvram Iancu High School (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Shunta AsanoJapaneseWaseda Jitsugyō Senior High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Ashwin AsokanEnglishSMK Puchong Utama (1) (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Rafael Costa AtaídePortuguese (Brazilian)Centro de Educação Integrada Romualdo (Natal, Brazil)
Sira AthaleEnglishHuzurpaga Girls High School and Junior College (Pune, India)
Karolina AtlasPolishIII Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie (Opole, Poland)
Antonio AzevedoPortuguese (Brazilian)Escola Eleva (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Artem BabetsRussianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Antonia BadarauRomanianIași National College (Iași, Romania)
Ruxandra Maria BadeaRomanianSerban Cioculescu Gymnasium (Găești, Romania)
Ahmad Danial Hidayatullah BadrolhisamEnglishCollege Genius Insan (Nilai, Malaysia)
Nataliya BahanUkrainianNatural Science Lyceum #145 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Joanna BąkPolishVI liceum ogólnokształcące im. I. J. Paderewskiego (Poznań, Poland)
Ong Bak BengEnglishFlorence Middle School (Florence, USA)
Simona Elena BălanRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Mirel BălășoiuRomanianGheorghe Tătărescu National College (Târgu Jiu, Romania)
Eduard Nicolae BăleanuRomanianGeorge Coșbuc National College (Motru, Romania)
Gustavo Baracat Alvares MartinsPortuguese (Brazilian)Colegio Objetivo Integrado (São Paulo, Brazil)
Vitória Barbosa de OliveiraPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Mater Amabilis (Guarulhos, Brazil)
Mathieu BarrierEnglishKing’s College School (London, United Kingdom)
Wesley Barros dos SantosPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio de Nossa Senhora de Fátima (Jardim (Ceará), Brazil)
Ayrdila BatistaPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal de Pernambuco (Cabo de Santo Agostinho, Brazil)
Maria Gabriela Batista de PaulaPortuguese (Brazilian)Escola Técnica Estadual (Suzano, Brazil)
George Balan BennyEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Mukah, Malaysia)
Maria BercuRomanianIenăchiță Văcărescu National College (Târgoviște, Romania)
David BerenzRomanianInformatics Secondary School (Arad, Romania)
Kyrylo BerezovenkoRussianLyceum #171 “Leader” (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Lukas BergmannGermanCarl-Friedrich-Gauß Gymnasium Frankfurt (Oder) (Müncheberg, Germany)
Elizaveta BesarabRussianLyceum of Mathematics and Computer Science (Saratov, Russia)
Aida Gabriela BeșleagaRomanianMihail Kogălniceanu National College (Galați, Romania)
Brendan BethlehemEnglishWestminster School (London, United Kingdom)
Joe BettsEnglishAbingdon School (Thatcham, United Kingdom)
Antara BhattacharyaEnglishNavy Children School (Mumbai, India)
Melisa BiberiaRomanianBanatean National College (Timișoara, Romania)
Bartłomiej BichtaPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika (Łódź, Poland)
Wojciech BielaczycPolishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Bielsko-Biała, Poland)
Khairil Rashid Alhafiz Bin Cairil NidzwanEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar (Bangi, Malaysia)
Umie Khaireen Najihah Binti Mohd FadhilEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar Negara (Bangi, Malaysia)
Hana BlatskáEnglishGymnázium a Střední odborná škola Rokycany (Rokycany, Czech Republic)
Paige BlytheEnglishHowden School (Goole, United Kingdom)
Elizaveta BogdanovaRussianSchool #232 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Natalia BonceaRomanianEmanuil Gojdu National College (Oradea, Romania)
Maksym BondarenkoUkrainianThe Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, USA)
Nina BonyushkinaRussianSchool “Intellectual” (Moscow, Russia)
Diogo BorgesPortuguese (Brazilian)College Carlos Drummond de Andrade (São Paulo, Brazil)
Rhuan BorgesPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Presbiteriano Gammon (Ijaci, Brazil)
Artem BorisovRussian“The Second school” Lyceum (Moscow, Russia)
Michał BorońEnglishHeinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium (Berlin, Germany)
Dominika BosakPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Nowy Targ, Poland)
Marius Stelian BrabeteRomanianTudor Vianu High School (Giurgiu, Romania)
Bartosz BracikowskiPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kopernika (Bydgoszcz, Poland)
Adam BrandtEnglishKing’s College School (London, United Kingdom)
Andrei BratiloveanuRomanianSfântul Nicolae Gymnasium (Târgu Jiu, Romania)
Ryan BrazPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Pedro II (Duque de Caxias, Brazil)
Guilherme BrennerPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Tiradentes da BMPA (Porto Alegre, Brazil)
Jack BrownEnglishAustralian International School (Hong Kong)
James BrownEnglishHowden School (Howden, United Kingdom)
Matei BurdanRomanianC. D. Loga National College (Timișoara, Romania)
Kateřina BurešováEnglishGymnázium Pardubice Mozartova 449 (Skuteč, Czech Republic)
Joanna BurgessEnglishBrentwood School (Shenfield, United Kingdom)
Anna ButkovskayaRussianSchool “Intellectual” (Moscow, Russia)
Dalmo BuzatoPortuguese (Brazilian)Centro Federal de Educação Tecnologica de Minas Gerais (Contagem, Brazil)
Daisy ByfordEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Chelmsford, United Kingdom)
Valeria BykovaRussianLogos Lyceum (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Victor Paul CabaRomanianEmanuil Gojdu National College (Oradea, Romania)
Laura CabralPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Madre de Deus (Recife, Brazil)
Irina CalianuRomanianInternational Computer High School (Bucharest, Romania)
Alexandru-Cristian CalinRomanianGrigore Moisil National College (Tulcea, Romania)
Mona CaloniusEnglishKulosaari Secondary School (Helsinki, Finland)
Dara CamposPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio da Policia Militar (Juazeiro, Brazil)
Alex CapitanuRomanianMircea Eliade Gymnasium (Craiova, Romania)
Theodora Sabina CarareRomanianMihail Kogălniceanu High School (Vaslui, Romania)
Tudor CardasRomanianA. T. Laurian National College (Botoșani, Romania)
Bianca CavalcantiPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Militar do Recife (Recife, Brazil)
Tze Shen Tristan ChaangEnglishKuen Cheng High School (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Magdalena ChadajPolishLXXV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana III Sobieskiego (Warsaw, Poland)
Gabriel ChalfunPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Presbiteriano Gammon (Lavras, Brazil)
Anson ChanEnglishLisgar Collegiate Institute (Ottawa, Canada)
Bui Ka (Amber) ChanEnglishSt. Paul’s Convent School (Hong Kong)
Tsz Ching ChanEnglishDiocesan Girls’ School (Hong Kong)
Evan ChangChinese (traditional)Kang Chiao International School (New Taipei City, Taiwan)
Kian Yau ChangEnglishKuen Cheng High School (Petaling Jaya, Malaysia)
Yi-Ning ChangChinese (traditional)National Hsinchu Senior High School (Hsinchu, Taiwan)
Udayan ChatterjeeEnglishKalyani Public School (Kolkata, India)
Devansh ChaudharyEnglishDelhi Public School (Saharanpur, India)
Illia ChebanUkrainianLyceum #1 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Alex CheesewrightEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Chelmsford, United Kingdom)
Alisa ChekmezovaRussianGymnasium #209 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Sunny ChenEnglishWestminster School (London, United Kingdom)
Gayeong CheonKoreanDaejeon Foreign Language High School (Daejeon, Republic of Korea)
Veronika ChernayRussianSchool #88 (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Stepan ChernovolUkrainianLviv Physics and Mathematics Lyceum (Lviv, Ukraine)
Elena ChernykhRussianSchool #1273 (Moscow, Russia)
Jia Sheng ChewEnglishSMJK Katholik (Seri Kembangan, Malaysia)
Nathan ChiEnglishhomeschool (Cupertino, USA)
Ryan ChiEnglishHomeschool (Cupertino, USA)
Ryotaro ChibaJapaneseSenior High School at Komaba, University of Tsukuba (Tokyo, Japan)
Tudor ChirilaRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Denis ChiritescuRomanianConstantin Parfene Gymnasium (Vaslui, Romania)
Bee Chien ChiuChinese (simplified)SMK Kota Kemuning (Shah Alam, Malaysia)
Bee Han ChiuChinese (simplified)SM Sains Seri Puteri (Shah Alam, Malaysia)
Minjeong ChoKoreanShinchon Middle School (Yongin, Republic of Korea)
Wiktoria ChodkowskaPolishVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Władysława IV (Warsaw, Poland)
Je Qin ChooiEnglishSMK Sultan Ismail (Johor Bahru, Malaysia)
Tabassum ChowdhuryEnglishKing Edward VI High School for Girls (Birmingham, United Kingdom)
Kamil ChrząszczykPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego (Twardosławice, Poland)
Alicia ChuEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Brentwood, United Kingdom)
Barbara ChytlaPolishXXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Czackiego (Warsaw, Poland)
Lee Ci HuiEnglishSunway College (Penang, Malaysia)
Michał CiesielskiPolishVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Władysława IV (Warsaw, Poland)
Jan CieślińskiPolishVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Dąbrówki (Poznań, Poland)
Radu Andrei CiocanRomanianMihail Kogalniceanu Gymnasium (Vaslui, Romania)
Jakub CisłoPolishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego (Kraków, Poland)
Dara CiubotaruRomanianB. P. Hasdeu National College (Buzău, Romania)
Radu CiubotaruRomanianB. P. Hasdeu National College (Buzău, Romania)
Ilinca CiungradiRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Aleksandra CiuraPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza we Wrocławiu (Siedlec (Wrocław County), Poland)
Carmen-Maria ColceriuRomanianAlexandru Papiu Ilarian National College (Târgu Mureș, Romania)
Delia ComanRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Camile Bianca Conceição SantosPortuguese (Brazilian)Escola Metropolitana (Ribeirão Preto, Brazil)
Eduarda Corá da SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Escola Técnica Estadual (Suzano, Brazil)
Gabriel Correa Ramos AlvesPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Militar de Brasília (Brasília, Brazil)
Laura CosgraveEnglishMidleton College (Cork, Ireland)
Emili CostaPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Militar de Salvador (Salvador, Brazil)
Giulia CostaEnglishColégio Etapa (Osasco, Brazil)
Ruxandra CosteaRomanianColegiul National Gheorghe Lazar (Bucharest, Romania)
Sophie CovingtonEnglishWestminster School (London, United Kingdom)
Radu CristeaRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Doriana Elena CroitoruRomanianFrații Buzești National College (Craiova, Romania)
Elsa CrookEnglishKendrick School (Reading, United Kingdom)
Markéta CulkováEnglishGymnázium Rokycany (Rokycany, Czech Republic)
Lorenza CunhaPortuguese (Brazilian)Federal Center for Technological Education (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Nicole CyprianoPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Santo Agostinho (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Onkar DahaleEnglishRatanbai Walbai Junior College of Science (Mumbai, India)
Natalia DałekPolishPijarskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Królowej Pokoju (Łowicz, Poland)
Iza DanielewskaPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemi Kujawskiej we Włocławku (Bądkowo, Poland)
Mariya DatsenkoUkrainianAerospace Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Zuzanna DawidowskaPolishL Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ruy Barbosy w Warszawie (Kobyłka, Poland)
Keelan DayeEnglishSandford Park School (Dublin, Ireland)
Tiago Santos De JesusPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia da Bahia (Simões Filho, Brazil)
Alyona DerecheyUkrainianLyceum #171 “Leader” (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Pranava DharEnglishDelhi Public School (Noida, India)
Alexandra-Cristina DimitriuRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Maria-Corina DimitriuRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Ivaylo DimitrovEnglishHigh School of Mathematics “Dr Petar Beron” (Varna, Bulgaria)
Mirenna DimitrovaEnglishFirst Language School (Varna, Bulgaria)
Thaíssa DinizPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Alcance (Jacareí, Brazil)
Yuvraj DiwanEnglishDelhi Public School R.K.Puram (New Delhi, India)
Polina DmytrenkoRussianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Kenny DoEnglishInternationella Kunskapsgymnasiet (Stockholm, Sweden)
Hazrill Izkhwan DollahEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Mukah, Malaysia)
Tymoteusz DomeradzkiPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika (Łódź, Poland)
Daria DotsenkoRussianSchool #1520 (Moscow, Russia)
Maria Bianca DraganRomanianInternational Computer High School (Bucharest, Romania)
Horatiu DragodanRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Oana DrăgoiRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Mihai DragomirRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Ștefan-Ionel DumitrescuRomanianDr. Ioan Mesota National College (Brașov, Romania)
Anastasia DumitruRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Priyvrat DwivediEnglishKendriya Vidyalaya (Lucknow, India)
Edrienna Ulong EdmundEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Mukah, Malaysia)
Andrei EduEnglishG. E. Palade Gymnasium (Buzău, Romania)
Hanna EgyháziEnglishELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium (Hatvan, Hungary)
Anna ElaginaRussianSchool #83 (Kazan, Russia)
Russell EmerineEnglishWalton High School (Marietta, USA)
Lucas EmmanuelPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio São Francisco (Limeira, Brazil)
Maria Eliza EnacheRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Marcelina FabianPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. E. Dembowskiego (Gliwice, Poland)
Nadia FadhlinaEnglishKolej GENIUS Insan (Selangor, Malaysia)
Agata FalkowskaPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka (Elbląg, Poland)
Ishraq FarhanEnglishLa Salle College (Hong Kong)
Nurul FarzanaEnglishPusat GENIUS@pintar Negara (Kuala Dungun, Malaysia)
Mihai Tudor FazacasRomanianMihai Eminescu Gymnasium (Zalau, Romania)
Sofya FedorenkoRussianHSE Lyceum (Moscow, Russia)
Gabrielle FelicianoEnglishEtec Prof. Pedro Leme Brisolla Sobrinho (Ipaussu, Brazil)
Cindy FengEnglishMagdalen College School (Oxford, United Kingdom)
Trefil FerdinandRomanianDiaconovici-Tietz National College (Reșița, Romania)
Giovanna FerrariPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Agostiniano São José (São Paulo, Brazil)
Emily Ferreira de limaEnglishEscola Professor Pedro Martinello (Rio Branco, Brazil)
Gabriela Ferreira ApolinárioPortuguese (Brazilian)Etec de Suzano (Suzano, Brazil)
Sabrina Ferreira da ConceiçãoPortuguese (Brazilian)Escola Técnica Estadual (Itaquaquecetuba, Brazil)
Andreilson Ferreira da SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Acre (Rio Branco, Brazil)
Bianca FieraruRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Evgeniya FilatovaRussianSchool #4 (Dedovsk, Russia)
Mariya FilinaRussianShuvalov gymnasium #1448 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Alice FilippovaRussianClassical Gymnasium #610 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Stefan FjellanderEnglishEhrensvärdska school (Karlskrona, Sweden)
Sara FojtPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika (Kalisz, Poland)
Kuba ForczekPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. E. Dembowskiego w Gliwicach (Katowice, Poland)
Cillín ForresterEnglishBelvedere College (Dublin, Ireland)
Gabriela FrajtagPortuguese (Brazilian)Escola ORT (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Bruna FranchiniPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Mackenzie (São Paulo, Brazil)
Wu FredericChinese (traditional)Kang Chiao International School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Ana FreitasPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio 7 de Setembro (Fortaleza, Brazil)
Giovanna FreitasPortuguese (Brazilian)Centro Educacional Integrada Prof. Eliseu Viana (Mossoró, Brazil)
Leon Freitas LopesPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Rio Grande do Norte (Natal, Brazil)
Alicja FrycPolishII Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Opole, Poland)
Yat Tsing FuEnglishSingapore International School (Hong Kong)
Uliana GaginaRussianGymnasium #9 (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
Daria-Silviana GăinăRomanianIon Minulescu National College (Slatina, Romania)
Kairat GalibekRussianNazarbayev Intellectual School (Almaty, Kazakhstan)
Isla Farrah Diba Gapor RoslanEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Mukah, Malaysia)
Matvei GarapachRussianPhysical-Technical High School (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Eleonora GasselbakhRussianGymnasium #6 (Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan)
Jaagrit GaurEnglishLBS Senior Secondary School (Kota, India)
Martin Albert GbúrEnglishGymnázium Poštová 9 (Košice, Slovakia)
Irina-Maria GeorgescuRomanianCarol I National College (Craiova, Romania)
Antonio GeorgievEnglishAkad. S. Korolyov Maths and Science High School (Blagoevgrad, Bulgaria)
Isak GerdtEnglishSödra Latin (Stockholm, Sweden)
Amelia Ghanea-HercockEnglishMagdalen College School (Oxford, United Kingdom)
Robert GhetiuRomanianIași National College (Iași, Romania)
João Lucas Gigante GonçalvesPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Maranhão (Açailândia, Brazil)
Gašper GlinšekEnglishGimnazija Velenje (Velenje, Slovenia)
Jun Xing GoEnglishTaylor’s University (pre-university year) (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Oleksandra GoldinaUkrainianORT Specialized School #41 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Ata GöloğluEnglishTED Ankara High School (Ankara, Turkey)
Leticia Maria GomesPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Marista Pio X (João Pessoa, Brazil)
Anna GoncharovaRussianSchool #167 (Dolgoprudny, Russia)
Aleksandra GościckaPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego (Olsztyn, Poland)
Rushank GoyalEnglishCentennial High School (Ellicott City, USA)
Malte GrabmüllerGermanHerder-Gymnasium (Berlin, Germany)
Mikołaj GralaPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. E. Dembowskiego (Gliwice, Poland)
Alice GreenEnglishKing Edward VI High School for Girls (Birmingham, United Kingdom)
Hannah GreenlandEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Chelmsford, United Kingdom)
Amalia Elena GrigoreRomanianGh. M. Murgoci National College (Brăila, Romania)
Timur GrigoryanRussianLyceum #105 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Klára GrinerováEnglishGymnázium Christiana Dopplera (Prague, Czech Republic)
Ema GrofováEnglishGymnázium Matyáše Lercha (Brno, Czech Republic)
Roxana GrozeaRomanianGheorghe M. Murgoci National College (Brăila, Romania)
Aleksey GunyagaRussianAnichkov Liceum (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Mihnea Matei GușuRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Ikhwan Mirza HafizEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar (Shah Alam, Malaysia)
Irfan HafizEnglishKolej GENIUS Insan (Puncak Alam, Malaysia)
Jakub HałaburaPolishZespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 2 im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej (Nowy Targ, Poland)
George Halblander-SmythEnglishWinchester College (Winchester, United Kingdom)
Miza HanisahEnglishSekolah Menengah Arab Assaiyidah Khadijah (Malacca, Malaysia)
Ioana-Ștefana HanusRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Diana HarambasRomanianEmil Racovita National College (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Kashmala HassanEnglishBeaconhouse School System Jamrud Campus (Peshawar, Pakistan)
Jonáš HavelkaEnglishGymnázium Jírovcova (České Budějovice, Czech Republic)
Jiří HellerEnglishGymnázium Nad Alejí (Prague, Czech Republic)
Sarah HendersonEnglishHighgate School (London, United Kingdom)
Lorenz HerdeisGermanHans-Carossa-Gymnasium (Landshut, Germany)
Fuma HirayamaJapaneseNada High School (Kobe, Japan)
Alexia-Ioana HoancăRomanianConstantin Diaconovici Loga National College (Timișoara, Romania)
Laura HobincuRomanianMihail Kogălniceanu High School (Vaslui, Romania)
Oleksandr HodesUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Jiesheng HongEnglishShilin High School of Commerce (Taipei, Taiwan)
See Eun HongKoreanNorth London Collegiate School Jeju (Jeju, Republic of Korea)
Vinícius HoraPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Militar (Campo Grande, Brazil)
Illya HorelikUkrainianLviv Physics and Mathematics Lyceum (Lviv, Ukraine)
Kateryna HryshchenkoUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Yaroslav HrytsynaUkrainianNazariy Yaremchuk School #6 (Ternopil, Ukraine)
Tomáš HullaEnglishGymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského (Banská Bystrica, Slovakia)
Teodora IacobRomanianVasile Alecsandri High School (Iași, Romania)
Octavian IancRomanianGheorghe Lazar National College (Sibiu, Romania)
Maria IgnatenkoRussianGymnasium #29 (Minsk, Belarus)
Maria IlieRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Jaeyong ImKoreanSehwa High School (Seoul, Republic of Korea)
Andrei Ionut IonescuRomanianSaint Sava National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Monica Andreia IonescuRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Natalia IonescuRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Petra Alexandra IonescuRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Maria IonițăRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Ioana IordacheRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Tsz Oi IpEnglishDiocesan Girls’ School (Hong Kong)
Seiko IshiiJapaneseShibuya Junior and Senior High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Mihai Iulian Robert IsmanaRomanianZinca Golescu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Yestay IssaRussianNazarbayev Intellectual School (Almaty, Kazakhstan)
Anastasia IvanenkoRussianKharkiv Ochag Gymnasium (Pokrov, Ukraine)
Daria IvaniukRussianClassical Lyceum (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Irina IvanovaRussianAcademic Lyceum (Magnitogorsk, Russia)
Olga IvanovaRussianGymnasium #179 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Divyansh JainEnglishAmity International School Pushp Vihar (New Delhi, India)
Nikita JainEnglishKing Edward’s High School (Birmingham, United Kingdom)
Mohamad Noor Syaqimie JamilEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Mukah, Malaysia)
Jakub JanowskiPolishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego (Kraków, Poland)
Pihla JärvEnglishHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium (Tartu, Estonia)
Julia JasińskaPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemi Kujawskiej (Włocławek, Poland)
Karolina JędraszekPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Valentino Kajan JefferyEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Mukah, Malaysia)
Luke JenkinsEnglishRathmore Grammar School (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
Wong Jer RenEnglishSMJK Chung Ling Butterworth (Penang, Malaysia)
Mikki JhuriaEnglishArmy Public School, Dhaula Kuan (New Delhi, India)
Ken JiangEnglishLisgar Collegiate Institute (Ottawa, Canada)
Tianqi JiangEnglishLisgar Collegiate Institute (Ottawa, Canada)
Ong Jing JieEnglishNational Junior College (Singapore)
Jakub JobdaPolishXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Zamoyskiego (Warsaw, Poland)
Jovynnia JockEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Mukah, Malaysia)
Soham JogEnglishSymbiosis International School (Pune, India)
Marcella Sebi JuingEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Mukah, Malaysia)
Raehyun JungKoreanDaeil Foreign Language High School (Seoul, Republic of Korea)
Edson JúniorPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Tocantins (Rio Branco, Brazil)
Martyna KabzaPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Łodzi (Rzgów, Poland)
Chris Sandor KacsoEnglishAlexandru Papiu Ilarian National College (Târgu Mureș, Romania)
Natalia KałużnaPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Batorego (Tomaszów Mazowiecki, Poland)
Anton KaminskiyUkrainianNatural Science Lyceum #145 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Dominika KampkaPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. E. Dembowskiego (Gliwice, Poland)
Adhish KancharlaEnglishBombay Scottish School (Mumbai, India)
Sergiy KapitulskyUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Egor KarasevRussianGymnasium № 202 “Mentality” (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
Diana KardashRussianClassical Gymnasium #610 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Natalia KarpierzPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Nowy Targ, Poland)
Yevhen KarsakovRussianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Shinsaku KataokaJapaneseMusashi High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Karina KędzierskaPolishL Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ruy Barbosy (Warsaw, Poland)
Adam KellyEnglishSkerries Community College (Skerries, Ireland)
Harriet KemenyEnglishHowden school (Goole, United Kingdom)
Elena KeskinovaEnglishSofia High School of Mathematics (Sofia, Bulgaria)
Teoh Khai YangEnglishSunway College (Ipoh, Malaysia)
Abdullah Muaz Khairul NaharEnglishKolej GENIUS Insan (Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia)
Yehor KharchenkoUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Aanchal KharwarEnglishToolika Public School (Ghazipur, India)
Benjamin Khaw Tze MingEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar (Bangi, Malaysia)
Tatyana KhisamutdinovaRussianClassical Gymnasium #610 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Nathan KhishoEnglishSMK Raja Mahadi (Klang, Malaysia)
Abdul KhokUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Natalia KiełbasaPolishLiceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek (Rzeszów, Poland)
Annie Eun Jung KimEnglishHarrow International School (Tuen Mun, Hong Kong)
Jaehyun KimKoreanWhimoon highschool (Seoul, Republic of Korea)
Jihwan KimKoreanKorea Science Academy (Chuncheon, Republic of Korea)
Mingyu KimKoreanTaegu Foreign Language High School (Daegu, Republic of Korea)
Nathan KimEnglishUniversity of Toronto Schools (Toronto, Canada)
Seongchae KimKoreanGyeonggi Science High School (Suwon, Republic of Korea)
Wooseok KimEnglishSeoul International School (Seoul, Republic of Korea)
Yumi KimKoreanMisa Gangbyeon High School (Hanam, Republic of Korea)
Anatoliy KingRussianShILI (Kaliningrad, Russia)
Gabriela KirejczykPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny Jabłonowskiej (Białystok, Poland)
David KlementEnglishGymnázium Nad Alejí (Prague, Czech Republic)
Katarzyna KlocPolishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Bielsku-Białej (Pszczyna, Poland)
Žiga KmeclEnglishGimnazija Bežigrad (Domžale, Slovenia)
Nakshh KohliEnglishThe Shri Ram School Moulsari (Gurugram, India)
Mirena KolevaEnglishAtanas Radev Mathematical Gymnasium (Yambol, Bulgaria)
Arul KollaEnglishFlintridge Preparatory School (Arcadia, USA)
Jerzy KomisarskiPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika (Łódź, Poland)
Urša KondaEnglishSrednja šola Črnomelj (Semič, Slovenia)
Mingi KooKoreanKorean Minjok Leadership Academy (Hoengseong, Republic of Korea)
Alicja KopećPolishVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zofii Nałkowskiej (Kraków, Poland)
Alena KorchaginaRussianLyceum #112 (Barnaul, Russia)
Sebastjan KordišEnglishGimnazija Škofja Loka (Škofja Loka, Slovenia)
Aleksandra KorneevaEnglishSchool #2089 (Moscow, Russia)
Aleksandra KornelPolishXXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Czackiego (Warsaw, Poland)
Michał KorniakPolishII Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Opole, Poland)
Alexey KorolevRussianSchool #1 (Krasnogorsk, Russia)
Natalia KostyrinaRussianBSU Lyceum (Minsk, Belarus)
Marta KoszPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Jakub KotPolishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego (Kraków, Poland)
Jaisal KothariEnglishAmity International School Saket (Delhi, India)
Blanka KövérEnglishELTE Radnóti Miklós Gyakorlóiskola (Budapest, Hungary)
Gabriela KowalskaPolishIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki (Kraków, Poland)
Mateusz KowalskiPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Nowy Targ, Poland)
Elina KozhevnikovaRussianGymnasium #9 (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
Ekaterina KozlovaRussianGymnasium #642 “Earth and Universe” (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Mateusz KrajewskiPolishXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej (Wrocław, Poland)
Michał KrajewskiPolishXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Szczecin, Poland)
Svetlana KrasnovaRussianSpecial Educational and Scientific Centre of MSU (Moscow, Russia)
Andriy KrasnykhUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Diego KrólPolishPubliczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej (Łódź, Poland)
Vasiliy KrylovRussianSchool #9 (Inta, Russia)
Olga KrylovaRussianBoarding School #1 (Moscow, Russia)
Daria KryvosheievaUkrainianEuropean Collegium (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Volodymyr KucherenkoUkrainianNatural Science Lyceum #145 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Semen KukharenkoRussianSchool “Intellectual” (Moscow, Russia)
Vendelin KuklaEnglishGymnázium Evolution Jižní Město (Prague, Czech Republic)
Eva Maris KüngasEnglishGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium (Tallinn, Estonia)
Felix KünzerGermanKurfürst-Friedrich-Gymnasium Heidelberg (Heidelberg, Germany)
Kinga KurancPolishXXI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. św. Stanisława Kostki (Lublin, Poland)
Varja KurilkinaRussianSchool “Pokrovskiy kvartal” (Moscow, Russia)
Joanna KusyPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Ellina KutsevalRussianKormilovka School #1 (Omsk, Russia)
Yevgeniya KuznyetsovaRussianGymnasium #171 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Angelina KysilEnglishLycée de Garçons (Bertrange, Luxembourg)
Isadora LacerdaPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio de Aplicação (Astolfo Dutra, Brazil)
Marcelo Machado LagePortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Etapa (São Paulo, Brazil)
Teresa LagePortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Bernoulli (Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
Wei Qi LamEnglishSMK Air Putih (Kuantan, Malaysia)
Pedro LamegoPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Pensi (Mesquita, Brazil)
Andreea LamolyRomanianMoise Nicoară National College (Arad, Romania)
Elisaveta LantukhRussianSchool #83 (Novosibirsk, Russia)
Anna LaptevaRussianLyceum #8 (Pavlodar, Kazakhstan)
Rafael Lara NohmiPortuguese (Brazilian)Fundação Torino (Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
Bohdan LavrovRussianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Dragoș George LazărRomanianGymnasium #29 (Galați, Romania)
Darya LazarevaRussianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Katarzyna ŁazewskaPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny Jabłonowskiej (Białystok, Poland)
Teodor Filip LeahuRomanianAndrei Șaguna National College (Brașov, Romania)
Vinicius LeccioliPortuguese (Brazilian)Rio International School (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Han Yang LeeEnglishKuen Cheng High School (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Juyoung LeeKoreanSeogang High School (Gwangju, Republic of Korea)
Yoonsang LeeKoreanKorean Minjok Leadership Academy (Hoengseong, Republic of Korea)
Zi Ying LeeEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Mukah, Malaysia)
Luiza LeitePortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Rio Grande do Norte (Natal, Brazil)
Samuel LeitePortuguese (Brazilian)Cefet-MG Campus Contagem (Contagem, Brazil)
Veronika LeonchykRussianRichelieu Lyceum (Odesa, Ukraine)
Estera LeszczyńskaPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Vlad LevchukUkrainianGymnasium #167 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Yee Ching LiEnglishPui Ching Middle School (Hong Kong)
Aaron LimEnglishSMK Impian Emas (Johor Bahru, Malaysia)
Bruna Lima AraújoPortuguese (Brazilian)Escola Master (São Sebastião, Brazil)
Jason LinEnglishTaipei Fuhsing Private School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Danila LissovoyRussianSchool-gymnasium #3 (Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan)
Myroslav LiubymyiRussianLyceum #208 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Oleksii LozytskyiUkrainianTechnical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Beatrice Ana-Maria LucaRomanianȘtefan cel Mare National College (Suceava, Romania)
Stefan LucaRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Luca LucutaRomanianNicolae Popoviciu Gymnasium (Beius, Romania)
Sophie-Marie LudwigGermanElbe-Gymnasium Boizenburg (Boizenburg, Germany)
Zuzanna ŁukasiewiczPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. E. Dembowskiego (Zielona Góra, Poland)
Ioan Alexandru LunguRomanianPrometeu-Prim Lyceum (Chișinău, Moldova)
Oleksandr LutsenkoUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Aelita LykhosherstUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Dmytro LysenkoUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Aleksandra MaciejakPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Konopnickiej (Inowrocław, Poland)
Lily MadangEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Mukah, Malaysia)
Dominic MaddockEnglishBrentwood School (Brentwood, United Kingdom)
Elena MagidRussianPhysics and Mathematics Lyceum #366 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Nurfahizah MahjimEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Mukah, Malaysia)
Sagnik MajumdarEnglishDelhi Public school, Vidyutnagar (Noida, India)
Alexander MakarenkoRussianHSE Lyceum (Moscow, Russia)
Volodymyr MakarovRussianCollegium #98 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Anton MaksymenkoUkrainianSlavonic Gymnasium (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Iga MałasPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Illya MandeburaUkrainianSchool #19 (Oleksandria, Ukraine)
Sarthak ManglaEnglishDelhi Public School R.K.Puram (New Delhi, India)
Krithika ManigandanEnglishKing Edward VI High School for Girls (Birmingham, United Kingdom)
Agnieszka MankiewiczPolishXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica (Warsaw, Poland)
Mykhailo ManvelyanRussianLyceum #171 “Leader” (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Aleksandra MarekPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie (Jasło, Poland)
João Pedro MarianoPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Ari de Sá (Fortaleza, Brazil)
Lada MarkováEnglishGymnázium Christiana Dopplera (Prague, Czech Republic)
Vinícius Marques SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Norte de Minas Gerais (Pirapora, Brazil)
Dominik MaślakPolishXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej (Wrocław, Poland)
Anna MatějčkováEnglishGymnázium Nad Štolou (Prague, Czech Republic)
Gabriel MateusPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Positivo (Curitiba, Brazil)
Carmina MaticaRomanianMoise Nicoară National College (Arad, Romania)
Miri MatsuhiraJapaneseYoyogi High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Kateřina MatulováEnglishGymnázium Brno-Řečkovice (Kuřim, Czech Republic)
Nadiya MatusUkrainianLogos Lyceum (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Vladyslava MatviyenkoUkrainianVinnytsia Technical Lyceum (Vinnytsia, Ukraine)
Dhyey MavaniEnglishP. P. Savani Cambridge International School (Surat, India)
Renata MedeirosEnglishColégio Motiva Ambiental (João Pessoa, Brazil)
Alexandra MedeleanuRomanianVasile Alecsandri National College (Galați, Romania)
Miras MelsRussianNazarbayev Intellectual School (Almaty, Kazakhstan)
Nina MenezesPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Integral (Salvador, Brazil)
Antoniu-Ștefan MerlăRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Charlotte MerryleesEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Chelmsford, United Kingdom)
Evgenia MescheriakovaRussianHSE Lyceum (Moscow, Russia)
Dorota MeszkaPolishBartłomiej Nowodworski High School (Kraków, Poland)
Alexandru MihaiRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Bodnaruc MihaiEnglishRegele Ferdinand Pedagogical High School (Sighetu Marmatiei, Romania)
Ilioiu MihaiRomanianColegiul Economic Virgil Madgearu (Bucharest, Romania)
Valentin-Vlad MihailaRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Mariia MikhnovskaUkrainianNatural Science Lyceum #145 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Jakub MikłaszPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Wałbrzych, Poland)
Irina MiliutinaRussianInnovative Technologies Lyceum (Khabarovsk, Russia)
Lim Ming WenEnglishSMJK Katholik (Petaling Jaya, Malaysia)
Roberta MitacheRomanianGheorghe Lazar National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Sabina Cristiana MititeluRomanianGymnasium #29 (Galați, Romania)
Maria MitovaRussianSchool #16 “ShIK” (Moscow, Russia)
Radu MocanuRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Nur Adibah MohamadEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Mukah, Malaysia)
Maizatul Nadzirah Mohamad NadzriEnglishKolej GENIUS Insan (Temerloh, Malaysia)
Nur Syafiqah MohammadEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Mukah, Malaysia)
Akmal Harrish Mohd Khairil EdwardEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Mukah, Malaysia)
Maisarah Mohd NizamEnglishSBP Integrasi Gombak (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Mu’az Mohd NizamEnglishSBP Integrasi Gombak (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Nur Maya Aleya Mohd RahimiEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar Negara (Kota Bharu, Malaysia)
Daniel Mohd RasheediEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar (Bangi, Malaysia)
Muhammad Syamil Mohd ZaidiEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar (Bangi, Malaysia)
Muhammad Hafizuddin Akhtar Mohd Zainal AbidinEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar (Bangi, Malaysia)
Ilya MolodtsovRussianSchool #8 (Taganrog, Russia)
Mariah MoraisPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Núcleo (Recife, Brazil)
Matheus MoreiraPortuguese (Brazilian)Etec de Suzano (Suzano, Brazil)
Rion MorinishiJapaneseNada High School (Himeji, Japan)
Alexandra MorozRussianSchool #3 (Omsk, Russia)
Tomasz MościckiPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego (Nowy Targ, Poland)
Yelyzaveta MoskalenkoRussianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Magda MosneaguRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Alisa MosolovaRussianSchool #67 (Moscow, Russia)
Henrique MotaPortuguese (Brazilian)Liceu de Artes e Ofícios (São Paulo, Brazil)
Agata MotlochovaEnglishGymnásium Nad Štolou (Prague, Czech Republic)
Ishan MukherjeeEnglishSunbeam School Bhagwanpur (Varanasi, India)
Arina MunitsRussianClassical Gymnasium #610 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Andrada Denisa MunteanuRomanianMihail Kogălniceanu High School (Vaslui, Romania)
Ioana-Noemi MunteanuRomanianMihai Drăgan Gymnasium (Bacău, Romania)
Alica Muratović RomihEnglishGimnazija Bežigrad (Ljubljana, Slovenia)
Anastasia MuravshchykUkrainianNaukova Zmina Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Mizuki MurayamaJapaneseSecondary School attached to the Faculty of Education, the University of Tokyo (Tokyo, Japan)
Marta NadolnaPolishLiceum Ogólnokształcące św. Marii Magdaleny (Poznań, Poland)
Ritam NagEnglishSouth Point High School (Kolkata, India)
Ryotaro NakatsuJapaneseShibuya Junior and Senior High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Haruka NamikiJapaneseFukuoka Girls’ High School (Fukuoka, Japan)
Vagish NangiaEnglishDelhi Public School, Vasant Kunj (New Delhi, India)
Sara NastasaRomanianIon Maiorescu National College (Giurgiu, Romania)
Anshuman NautiyalEnglishWestminster School (London, United Kingdom)
Teodor NeagoeRomanianAndrei Șaguna National College (Brașov, Romania)
Bianca-Maria NegrăuRomanianVasile Alecsandri National College (Galați, Romania)
Ying Rui NeohEnglishUCSI College (Georgetown, Malaysia)
Nazar NesterukUkrainianPhysics and Mathematics Gymnasium #17 (Vinnytsia, Ukraine)
Duda NetoPortuguese (Brazilian)Escola Sesc de Ensino Médio (Montes Claros, Brazil)
Wei Xiang NgEnglishKuen Cheng High School (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Diana Elena NicolaeRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Alexandru Constantin NicolescuRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Yukino NikaidoJapaneseAomori Prefectural Hachinohe High School (Hachinohe, Japan)
Tanya NikitchenkovaUkrainianSpecialized school #173 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Ruslan Valerii NikitinUkrainianSlavonic Gymnasium (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Sofiya NikonovaUkrainianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Gabriel Leo NillGermanBismarck-Gymnasium (Ettlingen, Germany)
Mathias-Alexandru NitaRomanianIulia Hasdeu National College (Bucharest, Romania)
David Andrei NituEnglishSecondary School #7 (Botoșani, Romania)
Nurul Syaza Adriana NorimranEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar Negara, UKM (Bangi, Malaysia)
Julia NowackaPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika (Łódź, Poland)
Marcel NowakowskiPolishKatolickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. św Jana Bosko (Sosnowiec, Poland)
Jan NowosielskiPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Reja (Jędrzejów, Poland)
Veera NurmelaEnglishKuopion Klassillinen Lukio (Kuopio, Finland)
Simon OJapaneseAzabu Junior High School (Yokohama, Japan)
Lydia O’BoyleEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Chelmsford, United Kingdom)
Selina O’BrienRussianHowden School (Bubwith, United Kingdom)
Matylda Odrowąż-WilkońskaPolishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Wrocław, Poland)
Marta OgrodnikPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Tatsuya OhiraJapaneseKaiyo Academy (Aichi, Japan)
Radu OitaRomanianCostache Negri National College (Galați, Romania)
Robert OlczykPolishZespół Szkół Ogólnokształcąco-Technicznych w Lublińcu (Jawornica, Poland)
Wojciech OlejekPolishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego (Kraków, Poland)
Krzysztof OlejniczakPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Volodymyr OleksiyukUkrainianLyceum #171 “Leader” (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Ianque OliveiraPortuguese (Brazilian)Escola Estadual Abeilard Pereira (Lagoa Dourada, Brazil)
Amanda de Oliveira Silva NascimentoPortuguese (Brazilian)Centro de Estudos Integrados (Barra do Piraí, Brazil)
Elena OlshevskayaRussianA. S. Pushkin Gymnasium #1 (Sevastopol, Crimea)
Mykhaylo OlyzkoUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Euan OngEnglishMagdalen College School (Oxford, United Kingdom)
Daryna OnyshchenkoUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Zhe Ren OoiEnglishSunway College (Petaling Jaya, Malaysia)
Piotr OpielkaPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. E. Dembowskiego (Pyskowice, Poland)
Vlad-Ștefan OrosRomanianGrigore Moisil High School (Timișoara, Romania)
Diana-Ștefania OrvasRomanianEcaterina Teodoroiu National College (Târgu Jiu, Romania)
Takumi OseJapaneseSenior High School at Komaba, University of Tsukuba (Tokyo, Japan)
Dana OspanovaRussianSpecialized lyceum “Daryn” #82 (Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan)
Oleksandra OstafiichukUkrainianGymnasium #17 (Vinnytsia, Ukraine)
Oleksandra OvcharenkoUkrainianPhysics and Mathematics Lyceum #27 (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Polina PadalkaRussianSchool #1553 (Moscow, Russia)
Aditya PaiEnglishSharada Vidyalaya (Mangalore, India)
Matvey PankevichRussianBSU Lyceum (Minsk, Belarus)
Ioana PantalirRomanianGymnasium #24 (Timișoara, Romania)
Krystian PaprockiPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Dąbrówki w Gnieźnie (Karsewo, Poland)
Darya ParamonovaRussianKhimki Lyceum (Khimki, Russia)
Damaris ParascaRomanianMoise Nicoară National College (Arad, Romania)
Klaudia ParczewskaPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka (Elbląg, Poland)
Georgy ParfenovRussianSchool #1329 (Moscow, Russia)
Julia ParkolapPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. E. Dembowskiego (Gliwice, Poland)
Ewa ParszutoEnglishXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej (Wrocław, Poland)
Helena PaszkowskaPolishXXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Czackiego (Warsaw, Poland)
Stanisław PaszkowskiPolishVI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Reytana (Warsaw, Poland)
Arqam PatelEnglishRahul International School Nallasopara (Panvel, India)
Sofiya PavlyukUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Adam PawlakPolishPubliczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej (Łódź, Poland)
Przemysław PawlitkoPolishIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki (Kraków, Poland)
Michał PawłowskiPolishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego (Kraków, Poland)
Michaela PejšováEnglishGymnázium Soběslav (Roudná, Czech Republic)
João Victor Pereira CoutoEnglishColégio Jean Piaget (Santos, Brazil)
Gabriel Pereira MontePortuguese (Brazilian)Elite (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Darya PeressypkinaRussianNational Physics and Mathematics School (Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan)
Wiktoria PernerPolishPubliczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Uniwersytetu Łódzkiego (Łódź, Poland)
Eduard Gabriel PetcuRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Anna PetersonEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Chelmsford, United Kingdom)
Wilson PetersonEnglishHibbett Middle School (Florence, USA)
Felipe PetiloPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal da Bahia (Salvador, Brazil)
Jakub PetrEnglishJohannes Kepler Grammar School (Prague, Czech Republic)
Sanziana Minerva PetreRomanianTudor Vladimirescu Gymnasium (Pitești, Romania)
Ellen PiacentiniPortuguese (Brazilian)Etec de Suzano (Itaquaquecetuba, Brazil)
Yuriy PidleteychukUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Joanna PiekutowskaPolishLiceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Kazimierza Jagiellończyka (Wysokie Mazowieckie, Poland)
Marcin PiekutowskiPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Białystok, Poland)
Piotr PierzchalaPolishLXXVI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego (Warsaw, Poland)
Roosmari PihlakEnglishTallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium (Tallinn, Estonia)
Andrey PikhtinRussianGymnasium #642 “Earth and Universe” (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Bianca PilsanRomanianTraian National College (Drobeta-Turnu Severin, Romania)
Nicole Angela PiluEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Mukah, Malaysia)
Alan PinheiroPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Tocantins (Augustinópolis, Brazil)
Milena PintilieEnglishVasile Alecsandri National College (Galați, Romania)
Sabina-Elena PirlacRomanianȘtefan cel Mare National College (Târgu Neamț, Romania)
Tatyana PivovarchikRussianBSU Lyceum (Minsk, Belarus)
Iuliana PlatonRomanianPrometeu-Prim Lyceum (Chișinău, Moldova)
Kiryl PlatonauRussianBSU Lyceum (Minsk, Belarus)
Jakub PłońskiPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny Jabłonowskiej (Wysokie Mazowieckie, Poland)
Victoria PogorelovaRussianA. M. Gorkiy Gymnasium (Kostanay, Kazakhstan)
Mateusz PolakowskiPolishXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica (Warsaw, Poland)
Denis PopRomanianNational College Petru Rareș (Beclean, Romania)
Hora Lucia PopRomanianGeorge Cosbuc Bilingual High (Bucharest, Romania)
Adelin PopaRomanianIon Brătianu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Ilinca Maria PopaRomanianInternational Computer High School (Bucharest, Romania)
Mihnea PopeangaRomanianTudor Vladimirescu National College (Târgu Jiu, Romania)
Ana-Maria PopescuRomanianGheorghe Șincai National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Bianca PopescuRomanianIon Luca Caragiale Gymnasium (Tulcea, Romania)
Luca PopescuRomanianIon Luca Caragiale Gymnasium (Tulcea, Romania)
Vlad PopescuRomanianInternational Computer High School (Constanța, Romania)
Maria PopkovaRussianUFU Specialized Center for Education and Science (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
David PoplyonkinRussianLogos Lyceum (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Ariana PopoviciRomanianDeutsche Schule Hermann Oberth (Bucharest, Romania)
Karina PozdniakovaRussianGymnasium #178 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Lana PrijonEnglishGimnazija Bežigrad (Ljubljana, Slovenia)
Diana ProśniewskaPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika (Łódź, Poland)
Andrei PrusacovRomanianCarol I National College (Craiova, Romania)
Mykyta PrutsakovUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Julianna PrzybyłPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika (Kalisz, Poland)
Aleksandra PucekPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. E. Dembowskiego (Gliwice, Poland)
Maria Puciata-MroczynskaPolishIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki (Toruń, Poland)
Adherlyne Jesse PuiEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Mukah, Malaysia)
Otilia PușcașuRomanianRoman-Vodă National College (Roman, Romania)
He Qi HuanChinese (traditional)Qingyuan Huaqiao High School (Qingyuan, China)
Asphela Jicue anak QuatEnglishPusat GENIUS@Pintar Negara (Bangi, Malaysia)
Igor QueirozPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio de Aplicação (Visconde do Rio Branco, Brazil)
Zuzanna RaczyńskaPolishVI Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Bydgoszcz, Poland)
Laurențiu RaduRomanianToma Socolescu Technological High School (Ploiești, Romania)
Ana Clara Ramos FerreiraPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Braga Mello (Presidente Prudente, Brazil)
Ashish RanjanEnglishPatna Convent School (Patna, India)
Stefancu RareșRomanianColegiul Național Mihai Eminescu (Bucharest, Romania)
Vidru RaresRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Strejnicu, Romania)
Neil RathiEnglishPalo Alto High School (Palo Alto, USA)
Carolina RatzlaffPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Veratz (Catalão, Brazil)
Cornelius RayEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Kapit, Malaysia)
Wiktoria RećkoEnglishVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Nauczycieli Tajnego Nauczania (Białystok, Poland)
Darya ReznickRussianThe Second Saint Petersburg Gymnasium (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Alivanza RhufyanoEnglishSMA Negeri 1 Kuta (Denpasar, Indonesia)
Pedro Olavo Ribeiro Leite NetoPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Santo Antônio (Barbalha, Brazil)
Oana RobuRomanianȘtefan cel Mare Military National College (Câmpulung Moldovenesc, Romania)
Sophia RodriguesPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio de Aplicação (João Monlevade, Brazil)
Izzy RogersonEnglishAmpleforth college (York, United Kingdom)
Barbara RolskaPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Uliana RonskaUkrainian“Basis” School (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Toomas RoosmaEnglishHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium (Tartu, Estonia)
Jéssica Vitória Rosário da SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Escola Técnica Estadual Aristóteles Ferreira (Santos, Brazil)
Dmytro RoshchupkinRussianAcademic Gymnasium #45 (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Mykhailo RoshchupkinRussianAcademic Gymnasium #45 (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Tymur RudnyevRussianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Maja RudominoPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Sabrina RuncanRomanianLiviu Rebreanu National College (Bistrița, Romania)
Abdul Razzak Khan Rustum Ali KhanEnglishKolej GENIUS Insan (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Flynn RyanEnglishRathmore Grammar School (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
Olga RyczkowskaPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny Jabłonowskiej (Białystok, Poland)
Emilia RzepkaPolishIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica (Sosnowiec, Poland)
Marta RzepkaPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Hana SaffiyahEnglishPusat GENIUS@Pintar Negara (Bangi, Malaysia)
Ryoga SaitoJapaneseKaijo High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Daniel SalavaEnglishGymnázium T. G. Masaryka (Zastávka, Czech Republic)
Estêvão de Moraes SantosPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal de Pernambuco (São Bento do Una, Brazil)
Fausen Cauã Carvalho SantosPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Tocantins (Augustinópolis, Brazil)
Heloísa SantosPortuguese (Brazilian)Liceu de Artes e Ofícios (São Paulo, Brazil)
Aidana SaparovaRussianNational Physics and Mathematics School (Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan)
Ioana Diana SararuRomanianVasile Alecsandri National College (Galați, Romania)
Proma SarkerEnglishViqarunnisa Noon School And College (Dhaka, Bangladesh)
Denys SavchenkoUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Oleksandr SavkovUkrainianLyceum #1 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Stefan Catalin SavuRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Luca SbârceaRomanianColegiul National CD Loga (Timișoara, Romania)
Jakub ŚcierzyńskiPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Piotra Firleja (Lubartów, Poland)
Yi Han SeahEnglishSMK(P) Sultan Abu Bakar (Muar, Malaysia)
Madhura SenEnglishGRV Pre-University College (Bangalore, India)
Róża SendykaPolishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego (Kraków, Poland)
Răzvan Gabriel ȘerbRomanianB. P. Hasdeu National College (Buzău, Romania)
Sophia SergeevaEnglishWestminster School (London, United Kingdom)
Nina SerruyaPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Santa Rosa (Belém, Brazil)
Sameep ShahEnglishAnand Vidya Vihar (Vadodara, India)
Liza SherepenkoUkrainianSpecialized School #85 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Viktoriya ShevchenkoUkrainianNaukova Zmina Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Siqi ShiEnglishNanyang Junior College (Singapore)
Katherine ShinEnglishCumberland Valley High School (Mechanicsburg, USA)
Serine ShinEnglishCollège Jean-de-Brébeuf (Montreal, Canada)
Anna ShkandiukUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Liudmila ShlyakhtinaRussianSchool #57 (Moscow, Russia)
Anna ShmakovaRussianGymnasium #177 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Andrii ShportkoUkrainianPavlo Tychyna Gymnasium #191 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
David ShubinRussianSchool #1797 (Moscow, Russia)
Uliana ShurlakovaRussianSchool “Intellectual” (Moscow, Russia)
Oleksandr ShvydanenkoUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Kiril ShygaievUkrainianAerospace Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Angellisa Shanana SibatEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Mukah, Malaysia)
Anastasia SidorenkoUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Darya SidorkinaRussianLyceum #6 (Kursk, Russia)
Igor SierakowskiPolishUniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Toruń, Poland)
Beatriz SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Motiva Ambiental (João Pessoa, Brazil)
João SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal de Mato Grosso (Cuiabá, Brazil)
João Thomaz SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal de Alagoas (Santana do Ipanema, Brazil)
Leonardo SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Escola Estadual Francisca Ascensão Cunha (João Pessoa, Brazil)
Poliane SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Escola Sesc de Ensino Médio (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Vanessa SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Sistema Elite de Ensino (São Gonçalo, Brazil)
Vitoria Angel SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal de Mato Grosso (Cuiabá, Brazil)
Pedro Antônio Silva FerreiraPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Mater Amabilis (Guarulhos, Brazil)
Nara Vitoria Silva VerasPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal do Tocantins (Augustinópolis, Brazil)
Nathalia SilveiraPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal de Santa Catarina (Florianópolis, Brazil)
Victor SilveiraPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal de Santa Catarina (Florianópolis, Brazil)
Denis Bogdan SiminiucRomanianMihai Eminescu National College (Botoșani, Romania)
Luca SindelGermanGymnasium Schrobenhausen (Schrobenhausen, Germany)
Flavio Siqueira CastroPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Alpha Lumen (São José dos Campos, Brazil)
Paulina SkalikPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego (Piotrków Trybunalski, Poland)
Piotr SkrobskiPolishXXXI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ludwika Zamenhofa (Łódź, Poland)
Kseniia SkutarUkrainianGymnasium #7 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Nataliia SkutarUkrainianLyceum #1 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Kateryna SlyuzarUkrainianLviv Physics and Mathematics Lyceum (Lviv, Ukraine)
Varvara SmirnovaRussianNational Physics and Mathematics School (Almaty, Kazakhstan)
Polina SmyrRussianSt. Philip’s School (Moscow, Russia)
Diana SnesarskayaRussianBSU Lyceum (Minsk, Belarus)
Heliza SoaresPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio de Aplicação (Viçosa, Brazil)
Sergey SobolenkoRussianLyceum #105 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Wanda SobolewskaPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Kraków, Poland)
Jakub SochaPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. E. Dembowskiego (Gliwice, Poland)
Stanisław SochackiPolishAkademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej (Wrocław, Poland)
Hannah SofeaEnglishKolej GENIUS Insan (Bandar Baru Bangi, Malaysia)
Maria Ruxandra SofronieRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Agnieszka SokołowskaPolishXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej (Wrocław, Poland)
Maria Miruna SolomonRomanianVasile Alecsandri National College (Bacău, Romania)
Miriam SoponRomanianEmil Racovita National College (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Geovana SouzaPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Farias Brito Sobralense (Sobral, Brazil)
Hugo SouzaPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Motiva Ambiental (João Pessoa, Brazil)
Samuel SouzaPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Leffler (Salvador, Brazil)
Gleb SovetkinRussianSchool #1210 (Moscow, Russia)
Beatriz SovieroPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Tiradentes da Brigada Militar (Porto Alegre, Brazil)
Wilma SpångbergEnglishNyströmska skolan (Norrköping, Sweden)
Iryna SpizhavkaUkrainianLyceum #1 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Andrada StanRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Pitești, Romania)
Vyara StanchevaEnglishFirst Language School (Varna, Bulgaria)
Aleksandra StanekPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej (Nowy Targ, Poland)
Andrei StanicaEnglishGrigore Moisil National College (Timișoara, Romania)
Kamil StankiewiczPolishII Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Opole, Poland)
Tsvetelina StefanovaEnglishSt Constantine Cyril the Philosopher Secondary School of European Languages (Ruse, Bulgaria)
Tom Erik SteinkopfGermanGeorg-Cantor-Gymnasium Halle (Ahlsdorf, Germany)
Polina StepanishchevaRussianHSE Lyceum (Moscow, Russia)
Yelyzaveta StoliarchukUkrainianPolytechnic lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Peter StolnikovRussianHSE University Lyceum (Moscow, Russia)
Kristina StoyanovaEnglishFirst Language School (Varna, Bulgaria)
Teodor StupariuRomanianInternational Computer High School (Bucharest, Romania)
Arman SuangEnglishMaktab Rendah Sains MARA Mukah (Mukah, Malaysia)
Antonio-Mihai SuciuRomanianAvram Iancu High School (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Sofiya SukachUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Nimexsionre SulaniEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar (Bangi, Malaysia)
Ema SuligojEnglishGimnazija Tolmin (Kobarid, Slovenia)
Siti Khadijah SultanEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar (Bandar Baru Bangi, Malaysia)
Michelle SungChinese (traditional)National Hsinchu Girls’ Senior High School (Hsinchu, Taiwan)
Mateusz SurdykowskiPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej (Gdynia, Poland)
Sofya SurkovaRussianSchool #16 (Tolyatti, Russia)
Mariya SushkoUkrainianNaukova Zmina Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Taiga SuzukiJapaneseAdachi Gakuen High School (Misato, Japan)
Julia ŚwiętochowskaPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny Jabłonowskiej (Białystok, Poland)
Flora SwinburneEnglishAmpleforth College (York, United Kingdom)
Art SyrovatskiyRussianGymnasium #642 “Earth and Universe” (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Jan SzczekotPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Braci Śniadeckich (Żnin, Poland)
Małgorzata SzelągPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny Jabłonowskiej (Białystok, Poland)
Zofia SzkudlarekPolishUniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Toruń, Poland)
Monika SzubaPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika (Krosno, Poland)
Olivia SzwingePolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Opole, Poland)
Anna SzymikPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach (Ruda Śląska, Poland)
Anton TaburUkrainianSpecialized school #16 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Tsubasa TakahashiJapaneseHachioji Higashi Senior High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Dimitri Ștefan TalleRomanianSaint Sava National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Konosuke TamuraJapaneseTokyo Metropolitan Musashi High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Chin Hong TanChinese (simplified)SMJK Sin Min (Sungai Petani, Malaysia)
Sin Yen TanChinese (simplified)SMJK Sin Min (Sungai Petani, Malaysia)
Joon Wah TangEnglishSunway College (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Yevhenii TarasiukUkrainianNaukova Zmina Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Anna TareevaRussianOdintsovo Linguistic Gymnasium (Odintsovo, Russia)
Weronika TarnawskaPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Yamada TarouJapaneseHakata Seisho High School (Fukuoka, Japan)
Christopher TehEnglishChung Ling Private High School (Georgetown, Malaysia)
Luiza TemponiPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Santa Maria Minas (Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
Ashwin TennantEnglishAbingdon School (Oxford, United Kingdom)
Bogdan TeodorescuRomanianEmil Racovita National College (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Sara TeodorescuRomanianTraian National College (Drobeta-Turnu Severin, Romania)
Denis TereshchenkoUkrainianLyceum #208 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Wiktor TerleckiPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny Jabłonowskiej (Białystok, Poland)
Lívia Tiemi Hanai UraPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Mater Amabilis (Guarulhos, Brazil)
Mohit TiwaryEnglishDelhi Public School (Pune, India)
Teodora-Elena ToanăRomanianFrații Buzești National College (Craiova, Romania)
Kamil TomaszekPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Batorego (Warsaw, Poland)
Mihai Cristian TomoiagăRomanianGheorghe Șincai National College (Baia Mare, Romania)
Bozhidar TomovEnglishFirst Language School (Varna, Bulgaria)
Tymur TopalaUkrainianLyceum #1 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Patrícia Tortorelli Nacif CuryPortuguese (Brazilian)Colégio Notre Dame (Campinas, Brazil)
Michał TowarekPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. E. Dembowskiego (Gliwice, Poland)
Juliana TreyerGermanMontfort-Gymnasium (Meckenbeuren, Germany)
Katerina TsarukUkrainianLyceum #171 “Leader” (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Sergei TsetsadzeRussianThe Second Saint Petersburg Gymnasium (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Diana TudorRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Stefania TudorRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Eugen TudoranRomanianIon Luca Caragiale National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Adam TurekGermanGymnázium Písek (Písek, Czech Republic)
Olga TuzhikRussianSchool #179 (Moscow, Russia)
Solomiya TymoshenkoUkrainianUkrainian Physics and Mathematics Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Mykhaylo TyunkinUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Rishika VadlamudiEnglishOakridge International School (Hyderabad, India)
Ville VäisänenGermanTapiola Upper Secondary School (Espoo, Finland)
Gabriela VandasováEnglishGymnázium Havlíčkův Brod (Havlíčkův Brod, Czech Republic)
Kaloyan VasevEnglishFirst Language School (Varna, Bulgaria)
Maria VasilacheRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Eliza VasilescuRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Andrei VasiloiuRomanianEugen Ionescu Gymnasium (Slatina, Romania)
Nazar VasylievUkrainianNatural Science Lyceum #145 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Arseniy VasylykUkrainianDniprovskyi District Technical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Janika VelmarEnglishJõhvi Gümnaasium (Jõhvi, Estonia)
Sophia ViazovskaUkrainianSlavonic Gymnasium (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Ove Üllar ViesemannEnglishNõo Reaalgümnaasium (Nõo, Estonia)
Anca Stefania VigheciRomanianSaint Sava National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Bruno ViolaPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal de Tupã (Tupã, Brazil)
Lara Vitória Silva Santos BarrosPortuguese (Brazilian)Instituto Federal de Alagoas (Capela, Brazil)
Alexandra-Maria VoineaRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Alesia VoinskayaRussianSchool #1561 (Moscow, Russia)
Kateřina VokálováEnglishGymnázium Kolín (Radovesnice II, Czech Republic)
Eduard VolfEnglishDoctrina — Podještědské Gymnázium (Liberec, Czech Republic)
Mykhaylo VolkovRussianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Matouš VondrášekEnglishGymnázium Jírovcova (Drahotěšice, Czech Republic)
Ivan VorobyovRussianLogos Lyceum (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Olga VorobyovaRussianBoarding School #4 (Kazan, Russia)
Rareș VorovenciRomanianNicolae Titulescu High School (Brașov, Romania)
Anna VotinovaRussianLyceum #226 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Sofia-Maria VulturRomanianGheorghe Șincai National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Alina VykliukUkrainianLyceum #2 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Mahiro WadaJapaneseChiba High School (Chiba, Japan)
Tommy Walker MackayEnglishStretford Grammar School (Manchester, United Kingdom)
Páidí WalshEnglishBallybay Community College (Kingscourt, Ireland)
Michał WalterPolishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Lublińcu (Droniowice, Poland)
Tom WaltersEnglishAbingdon School (Abingdon-on-Thames, United Kingdom)
Tan Wan LingEnglishSunway College (Penang, Malaysia)
Jocelyn WangChinese (traditional)National Tainan Girls’ Senior High School (Tainan, Taiwan)
Eve WeichhartEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Brentwood, United Kingdom)
Oliver WeizelEnglishUniversity of Toronto Schools (Toronto, Canada)
Jacky WengEnglishManchester Grammar School (Manchester, United Kingdom)
Marta WieczorekPolishIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza (Wrocław, Poland)
Sara WilczyńskaPolishVI Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Bydgoszcz, Poland)
Hajna WilliamsEnglishSzegedi Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium (Szeged, Hungary)
Mateusz WiniarskiPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika (Krosno, Poland)
Mateusz WłudarczykPolishPijarskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Królowej Pokoju (Łowicz, Poland)
Krzysztof WójcikPolishV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie (Połaniec, Poland)
Aleksandra WolskaPolishXXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Czackiego (Warsaw, Poland)
Jer Han WongEnglishDISTED College (Georgetown, Malaysia)
Yage XinEnglishShenzhen College of International Education (Shenzhen, China)
David XuEnglishLisgar Collegiate Institute (Ottawa, Canada)
Yash YadavEnglishScholars Convent School (Nagpur, India)
Yudai YamazakiEnglishColumbia College (Vancouver, Canada)
Albert YangChinese (traditional)Taipei Municipal Jianguo High School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Megan YapEnglishAustralian International School (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Valeria YavorovskaPolishPolytechnic Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Olga YegorovaRussianLogos Lyceum (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Zi Song YeohEnglishTaylor’s University (pre-university year) (Penang, Malaysia)
Man Tsung YeungEnglishPui Ching Middle School (Hong Kong)
Jonty YinEnglishSt Paul’s School (London, United Kingdom)
Rin YoshidaJapaneseKeio Shonan Fujisawa High School (Fujisawa, Japan)
Takumi YoshinoJapaneseN High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Kong Yue XuanEnglishSunway College (Klang, Malaysia)
Audrey YuenEnglishHarrow International School (Hong Kong)
Artem YushkoUkrainianTechnical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Vasilina ZagashevaRussianKIT School (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Olga ZającPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika (Łódź, Poland)
Mikhail ZakharovRussianAcademic Lyceum (Tomsk, Russia)
Yaroslava ZalizkoUkrainianGymnasium #2 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Alexandra Maria ZanfirRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Maria ZapesotskayaRussianSchool “Intellectual” (Moscow, Russia)
Barbara ZapiórPolishI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego (Kraków, Poland)
Paulina ZapotocznaPolishXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące (Szczecin, Poland)
Denisa ZarioiuEnglishMircea cel Batran National College (Râmnicu Vâlcea, Romania)
Alena ZarudnevaRussianSchool #1566 (Moscow, Russia)
Yerdos ZhanpeissovRussianNational Physics and Mathematics School (Almaty, Kazakhstan)
Arina ZharkovaRussianLORD Lyceum (Petropavl, Kazakhstan)
Tan Zhi HengEnglishSMK Kota Kemuning (Selangor, Malaysia)
Olya ZinovievaRussianSchool #179 (Moscow, Russia)
Agnieszka ZinówkoEnglishII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny Jabłonowskiej (Białystok, Poland)
Daniel ZnaceniRomanianTiberiu Popoviciu High School of Computer Science (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Nurin Sofea binti ZulkifliEnglishKolej GENIUS@Pintar Negara (Putrajaya, Malaysia)