ЗареєструватисяЗареєструватися

© 2019–2021 Online Olympiad in Linguistics© 2019–2021 Online Olympiad in Linguistics

Contests

Registered Participants of the Online Olympiad in Linguistics 2021

Below is the final list of registered contestants.

All contestants1086 

Henrik AaltoEnglishMunkkiniemi School (Helsinki, Finland)
Ulvi AbbasovRussianSchool #1987 (Moscow, Russia)
Rostislav AbravnikovRussianAstrakhan Linguistic Gymnasium (Astrakhan, Russia)
Jan AdámekCzechJ. Kepler Gymnasium (Prague, Czech Republic)
Elvira AgeyevaRussianLyceum #2 (Tula, Russia)
Ayush AgrawalEnglishCanyon Crest Academy (San Diego, USA)
Elena AgroskinaRussianSchool #57 (Moscow, Russia)
Ratmir AkhmatzanovRussianLyceum #5 (Ufa, Russia)
Carolina AlbotaRomanianVasile Alecsandri National College (Galați, Romania)
Valerii AleksandrovRussianGymnasium #399 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Danil AlekseevRussianSchool #36 (Omsk, Russia)
Andreas Stefan AlexandrouRomanianMihai Eminescu Gymnasium (Brăila, Romania)
Bianca Maria AlexandruRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Andrei Claudiu AlexeRomanianGymnasium #62 (Bucharest, Romania)
Mohamad AliUkrainianV. Krasytskyi Gymnasium #1 (Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine)
Valeriya AlieksieievaUkrainianV. Krasytskyi Gymnasium #1 (Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine)
Ksenya AlikhashkinaRussianSchool #1514 (Moscow, Russia)
Ingrid AllaEnglishHugo Treffner Gymnasium (Tartu, Estonia)
Marina Alves KawamuraPortuguese (Brazilian)Albert Sabin College (São Paulo, Brazil)
Ilinca AndoneRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Henrique AndradesPortuguese (Brazilian)Federal Institute of Rio Grande do Sul (Osório, Brazil)
Stefani AngelovaEnglishFirst Language School (Varna, Bulgaria)
Jakub AniołaPolishH. Kołłątaj High School #2 in Wałbrzych (Świebodzice, Poland)
Neelesh AnpalahanEnglishBrentwood School (Brentwood, United Kingdom)
Robin Anthony-MassolEnglishSEK-Catalunya International School (L’Ametlla del Vallès, Spain)
Cristian Dimitrie AntonasRomanianSpiru Haret National College (Dorohoi, Romania)
Raluca-Maria AntonieEnglishEconomic Administrative College (Iași, Romania)
Krystyna AntoniukUkrainianV. Krasytskyi Gymnasium #1 (Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine)
Foster AonoEnglishWestminster School (London, United Kingdom)
Thiago Gregory Araújo WintersEnglishCândido Portinari College (Salvador, Brazil)
Tanmay AroraEnglishDelhi Public School R.K.Puram (New Delhi, India)
Karolina AtlasPolishM. Curie High School #3 (Opole, Poland)
Siddhant AttavarEnglishNational Public School, Indiranagar (Bangalore, India)
David AugustinovRomanianConstantin Diaconovici Loga National College (Timișoara, Romania)
Gagik AvetisyanEnglishSt. Benildus College (Dublin, Ireland)
Viktoria Maria AzarovRussianSchool “Intellectual” (Moscow, Russia)
Sofiia BabiiUkrainianV. Krasytskyi Gymnasium #1 (Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine)
Alexandra BaboiuRomanianAndrei Șaguna National College (Brașov, Romania)
Antonia BadarauRomanianIași National College (Iași, Romania)
Cristina BadicRomanianEmil Botta National College (Adjud, Romania)
Anicia BadirceaRomanianIon C. Brătianu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Amalia Maria BadunaEnglishGymnasium #10 (Giurgiu, Romania)
Mălina BăeșuRomanianLeon Dănăilă Gymnasium (Darabani, Romania)
Irfan BaharuddinEnglishUniversity of Kuala Lumpur (pre-university year) (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Axinya BakhtinaRussianPenaty School (Moscow, Russia)
Simona Elena BalanRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Elisa-Maria BălinișteanuRomanianMihail Kogălniceanu High School (Dorohoi, Romania)
Matei BalintoniRomanianSpectrum International School (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Emily BallEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (London, United Kingdom)
Wongi BanKoreanYonchon Middle School (Seoul, Republic of Korea)
Shum Bang AnEnglishTsun Jin High School (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Tudor Cristian BangăuRomanianSpectrum International School (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Kinga BaranPolishA. Mickiewicz High School #3 in Katowice (Zawiercie, Poland)
Bianca BarbuRomanianZinca Golescu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Dhruv BaroniaEnglishDelhi Public School Sushant Lok (Gurugram, India)
Kseniya BaryshevaRussianSchool #33 (Yaroslavl, Russia)
Alina BatrasovaRussianLetovo School (Moscow, Russia)
Klara BauerovaCzechSt. Cyril and Methodius Gymnasium (Brno, Czech Republic)
Olga BaykovaRussianGymnasium #1 (Zhukovsky, Russia)
Kamila BejšovcováCzechArchbishop Gymnasium (Prague, Czech Republic)
Alexandra BelovaRussianGymnasium #2 (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
Georgiy BelykhEnglishPenaty School (Moscow, Russia)
Liubov BeniaUkrainianGymnasium #5 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Melisa-Andreea BerdeiRomanianEmil Botta National College (Adjud, Romania)
Miruna BerechetRomanianTudor Vladimirescu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Jack BerexaEnglishRavenwood High School (Brentwood, USA)
Lukas BergmannGermanGauß Gymnasium Frankfurt (Oder) (Müncheberg, Germany)
Elizaveta BesarabRussianLyceum of Mathematics and Computer Science (Saratov, Russia)
Shashank BhandariEnglishLeicester Grammar School (Leicester, United Kingdom)
Antara BhattacharyaEnglishNavy Children School (Mumbai, India)
Kalina BiałekPolishA. Mickiewicz High School #3 (Wrocław, Poland)
Antonina Białynicka-BirulaPolishBednarska Real School (Warsaw, Poland)
Ștefania BichinețRomanianSt. Anna Gymnasium #29 (Galați, Romania)
Zlata BiedarievaUkrainianNovopecherska School (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Ona BielsaEnglishSEK-Catalunya International School (La Garriga, Spain)
Mihai Andrei BîrzuEnglishEconomic Administrative College (Iași, Romania)
Ianis BlanaruEnglishEconomic Administrative College (Iași, Romania)
David Stefan BlidaruRomanianIenăchiță Văcărescu National College (Târgoviște, Romania)
Natalie BockarevGermanMelanchthon Gymnasium (Berlin, Germany)
Edina BodaRomanianSilvania National College (Zalău, Romania)
Megan BolandEnglishUrsuline Secondary School (Tipperary, Ireland)
Daria BondarenkoUkrainianSchool #13 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Andrei-Alexandru BondocRomanianNovaci High School (Novaci, Romania)
Diana BorceaEnglishNewcastle-under-Lyme School (Stoke-on-Trent, United Kingdom)
Artem BorisovRussian“The Second School” Lyceum (Moscow, Russia)
Victoria BorisovaRussianThe School on Vernadsky Avenue (Moscow, Russia)
Michał BorońEnglishHeinrich Hertz Gymnasium (Berlin, Germany)
Zofia BorysPolishN. Copernicus High School #9 (Lublin, Poland)
Czifra BotondFrenchF. Verseghy Gymnasium (Fegyvernek, Hungary)
Kryštof BouraCzechJ. Vrchlický Gymnasium (Klatovy, Czech Republic)
Raluca BozanRomanianGrigore Moisil High School (Timișoara, Romania)
Alexandra BranchiRomanianRoman-Vodă National College (Roman, Romania)
Ștefan BratuRomanianAlexandru Vlahuță Gymnasium (Focșani, Romania)
Teresa BruhnGermanAnna Essinger Community School (Berlin, Germany)
Gabriela BryndzaPolishZ. Nałkowska High School #7 (Kraków, Poland)
Gleb BubnovRussianLyceum #124 (Barnaul, Russia)
Narcisa BucsaRomanianPetru Rares National College (Beclean, Romania)
Teodor BucurRomanianGymnasium #8 (Brașov, Romania)
Artem BudovitskyiUkrainianV. Krasytskyi Gymnasium #1 (Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine)
Tetiana BudzhakUkrainianGymnasium #1 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Gabriel Buibas-VirlanRomanianGrigore Moisil High School (Moșnița Veche, Romania)
Yakov BukreyevRussianPhysics and Mathematics Lyceum #31 (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
Viktorie BurelliCzechOpatov Gymnasium (Prague, Czech Republic)
Kateřina BurešováCzechGymnasium at Mozartova 449 (Pardubice, Czech Republic)
Carlota BureuEnglishSEK-Catalunya International School (Parets del Vallés, Spain)
Grace BurtonEnglishSouth Wilts Grammar School (Salisbury, United Kingdom)
Miruna–Andreea BusuiocRomanianLațcu Vodă Technical College (Siret, Romania)
Dalmo BuzatoPortuguese (Brazilian)Federal Center for Technological Education of Minas Gerais (Contagem, Brazil)
Daisy ByfordEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Chelmsford, United Kingdom)
Karolina BysiewiczPolishN. Copernicus High School #1 in Krosno (Strzyżów, Poland)
Monika BysiewiczPolishN. Copernicus High School #1 in Krosno (Strzyżów, Poland)
Alina BystrovaRussianLyceum #41 (Izhevsk, Russia)
Michael CaiEnglishMontclair Kimberley Academy (Short Hills, USA)
Khairil Rashid Alhafiz bin Cairil NidzwanEnglishCollege Genius@Pintar (Hutan Melintang, Malaysia)
Talia CakmakGermanKatharineum (Lübeck, Germany)
Ioana Tatiana CălinRomanianMihai Viteazu Gymnasium (Călărași, Romania)
Mona CaloniusEnglishKulosaari Secondary School (Helsinki, Finland)
Corina Elena CaramidariuEnglishStefan Luchian Arts High School (Botoșani, Romania)
Theodora-Sabina CarareRomanianMihail Kogalniceanu Gymnasium (Vaslui, Romania)
Víctor CarrilloEnglishSEK-Catalunya International School (La Garriga, Spain)
Pedro Carvalho GonçalvewsEnglishFederal Institute of Mato Grosso (Cuiabá, Brazil)
Max CasadevallEnglishSEK-Catalunya International School (Tona, Spain)
Vadims CasecnikovsRussianRiga State Gymnasium #1 (Jūrmala, Latvia)
Mihai-Petru CavalRomanianZinca Golescu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Jan ČernohorskýCzechJ. S. Machar Gymnasium (Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav, Czech Republic)
Adam ČervenkaCzechCaptain Jaroš avenue Gymnasium (Brno, Czech Republic)
Aditya ChakkaEnglishJohn P. Stevens High School (Edison, USA)
Nicole ChanEnglishPui Kiu College (Hong Kong)
Pak Ka ChanEnglishPui Ching Middle School (Hong Kong)
Kian Yau ChangEnglishKuen Cheng High School (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Yi-Ning ChangChinese (simplified)National Hsinchu Senior High School (Hsinchu, Taiwan)
Ryan ChaoEnglishWeston High School (Weston, Massachusetts, USA)
Jan ChatłasPolishA. Witkowski High School #5 (Kraków, Poland)
Aindree ChatterjeeEnglishSouth Point High School (Kolkata, India)
Udayan ChatterjeeEnglishKalyani Public School (Kolkata, India)
Raka ChattopadhyayEnglishThe Queen’s School (Chester, United Kingdom)
Om Bishnu ChaudharyEnglishXavier International College (Kathmandu, Nepal)
Alex CheesewrightEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Chelmsford, United Kingdom)
Tairan ChenChinese (simplified)Wuhan Foreign Languages School (Wuhan, China)
Chun-chia ChengChinese (simplified)National Experimental High School (Taichung, Taiwan)
Yu San ChengEnglishPui Ching Middle School (Hong Kong)
Anna ChepovetskayaRussianLyceum #533 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Anastasia CherepanovaRussianLyceum #2 (Perm, Russia)
Elena ChernykhRussianSchool #1273 (Moscow, Russia)
Chun Lok CheungEnglishLa Salle College (Hong Kong)
Jia Sheng ChewEnglishCatholic Secondary School (Seri Kembangan, Malaysia)
Luca ChicosRomanianSaint Sava National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Kim ChinEnglishRadley College (Tsuen Wan, Hong Kong)
Georgiana ChiraRomanianAurel Vlaicu High School (Orăştie, Romania)
Catalina ChirilaRomanianLeon Dănăilă Gymnasium (Darabani, Romania)
Tudor ChirilaRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Bee Chien ChiuEnglishKota Kemuning Secondary School (Shah Alam, Malaysia)
Bee Han ChiuEnglishSeri Puteri Science Secondary School (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Jerone ChiuEnglishPui Ching Middle School (Hong Kong)
Minjeong ChoKoreanHankuk Academy of Foreign Studies (Seoul, Republic of Korea)
Junehyuck ChoeKoreanDaejeon Munji Middle School (Daejeon, Republic of Korea)
Euiseong ChoiKoreanDaegu Science High School (Seoul, Republic of Korea)
Eunsu ChoiEnglishBrisbane State High School (Brisbane, Australia)
Yann ChoiKoreanHomeschooling (Seoul, Republic of Korea)
Lukáš ChromíkCzechValašské Klobouky Gymnasium (Valašská Senice, Czech Republic)
Alicia ChuEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Brentwood, United Kingdom)
Matěj ChvojkaCzechVoděradská Gymnasium (Prague, Czech Republic)
Șerban-Alexandru CiaușoaiaRomanianIon C. Brătianu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Malina Stefana CiausuRomanianOtilia Cazimir Gymnasium (Iași, Romania)
Nina CielicaPolishA. Mickiewicz High School #3 (Katowice, Poland)
Cosmin-Mihai CiobotariuRomanianEconomic Administrative College (Iași, Romania)
Diana Iulia CiocoiuRomanianAlexandru Ioan Cuza National College (Alexandria, Romania)
Elena-Larisa CîrsteaRomanianZinca Golescu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Dara CiubotaruRomanianB. P. Hasdeu National College (Buzău, Romania)
Radu CiubotaruRomanianB. P. Hasdeu National College (Buzău, Romania)
Mihai CocîrțăRomanianIoan Petruș Theoretical Lyceum (Otopeni, Romania)
Sebastien CodetEnglishRadley College (Radley, United Kingdom)
Mildred ColemanEnglishDouglass High School (Oklahoma City, USA)
Rares ColtanRomanianZinca Golescu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Delia Alexandra ComanRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Isabela Ancuta ConeaRomanianLiviu Rebreanu National College (Bistrița, Romania)
Antonia ConstantinRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Mihai Daniel ConstantinRomanianSchool #79 (Bucharest, Romania)
Celestina CopilRomanianAndrei Șaguna National College (Brașov, Romania)
Alexandru CoroiuRomanianEmil Racovita National College (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Gabriel CorreaPortuguese (Brazilian)Military College (Brasília, Brazil)
Antonia Maria CosarRomanianVasile Lucaciu National College (Baia Mare, Romania)
Ruxandra CosteaRomanianGheorghe Lazăr National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Ana Maria CovaciuRomanianZinca Golescu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Ana Daria CozacRomanianConstantin Diaconovici Loga National College (Timișoara, Romania)
Vlad CraciunRomanianMihai Eminescu National College (Botoșani, Romania)
Alexandra CretuEnglishAdministrative Economic College (Iași, Romania)
Bianca CrisanRomanianEmil Racovita National College (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Angela CristianoPolishJ. Lompa High School (Kudowa Zdrój, Poland)
Owen CrookEnglishHaberdashers’ Adams School (Newport, Shropshire, United Kingdom)
Alexandra CucuRomanianAnastasia Popescu Pedagogical Lyceum (Bucharest, Romania)
Justin CunninghamEnglishPatrician Secondary School (Kildare, Ireland)
Dominik CzechPolishWrocław University of Technology Academic High School (Wrocław, Poland)
Irina CzibulaRomanianSpectrum International School (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Mihaela Diana DanRomanianTraian High School (Craiova, Romania)
Arthur DantasPortuguese (Brazilian)Magno College (São Paulo, Brazil)
Raaghav DasEnglishWestminster School (London, United Kingdom)
Ayam DashEnglishDelhi Public School Bangalore North (Bangalore, India)
Alecsia Andreea Cristina DavidRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Elena DavidRomanianGymnasium #8 (Brașov, Romania)
Tahea Zaman DeenaEnglishHoly Cross College (Dhaka, Bangladesh)
Paweł DerbiszPolishA. Witkowski High School #5 (Kraków, Poland)
Pearl DhingraEnglishDelhi Public School R.K.Puram (New Delhi, India)
Andreea Maria DiaconescuRomanianGeorge Poboran Gymnasium (Slatina, Romania)
Teodora DiaconescuRomanianMihail Kogălniceanu High School (Vaslui, Romania)
Udbhav DikshitEnglishSwami Dayanand Senior Secondary School (Mahendragarh, India)
Maria-Corina DimitriuRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Dimitar DimitrovEnglishHigh School of Mathematics “Dr. Petar Beron” (Varna, Bulgaria)
Ivaylo DimitrovEnglishHigh School of Mathematics “Dr. Petar Beron” (Varna, Bulgaria)
Mirenna DimitrovaEnglishFirst Language School (Varna, Bulgaria)
Nia DimitrovaEnglishHigh School of Mathematics (Sofia, Bulgaria)
Ognyan DimovEnglishNational School for Ancient Languages and Cultures (Sofia, Bulgaria)
Alina Maria DincaRomanianIon C. Bratianu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Daria Ioana DincăRomanianConstantin Savoiu Gymnasium (Târgu Jiu, Romania)
Eric DinicuRomanianEmil Botta National College (Adjud, Romania)
Polina DmytrenkoRussianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Cosmin-Cristian DoandeșRomanianTraian National College (Drobeta-Turnu Severin, Romania)
Cristiana — Elena DolceanuRomanianStefan cel Mare National College (Târgu Neamț, Romania)
Filip-Dimitri DolejanRomanianIenăchiță Văcărescu Gymnasium (Bucharest, Romania)
Jana DoležalováCzechArchbishop Gymnasium (Prague, Czech Republic)
Šárka DoležalováCzechČeská Třebová Gymnasium (Česká Třebová, Czech Republic)
Eduard-Ștefan DolișRomanianGheorghe Vrănceanu National College (Bacău, Romania)
Natalia DołkowskaPolishSt. Batory High School #2 (Warsaw, Poland)
Victor Maxim Don VamoșRomanianSpectrum International School (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Sally DoongEnglishBadminton School (Bristol, United Kingdom)
Eduard DordaiRomanianLucian Blaga Lyceum (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Elizaveta DorofeevaRussianSchool #548 “Tsaritsyno” (Moscow, Russia)
Marina Silva Dos SantosPortuguese (Brazilian)Senac São Paulo (São Paulo, Brazil)
Lola DrayerRussianLetovo School (Moscow, Russia)
Boris DringEnglishLeicester Grammar School (Market Harborough, United Kingdom)
Mariia DrobyshevaRussianImatra High School (Imatra, Finland)
Diana DruzhyninaUkrainianLyceum #1 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Vyacheslav DryhaUkrainianTechnical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Zuzanna DubPolishJ. Lompa High School (Kudowa Zdrój, Poland)
Kamil DudarPolishBialystok University of Technology Academic High School (Białystok, Poland)
Răzvan DulumanRomanianEmil Racoviță High School (Vaslui, Romania)
Ștefan DumitrescuRomanianDoctor Ioan Meșotă National College (Brașov, Romania)
Fodhla DunneEnglishNewtown School (Tramore, Ireland)
Viola EbermannováCzechJ. Kepler Gymnasium (Prague, Czech Republic)
Andrei EduRomanianG. E. Palade Gymnasium (Buzău, Romania)
Anna EgorovaRussianLyceum #4 (Orel, Russia)
Hanna EgyháziEnglishELTE J. Apáczai Csere Practical Gymnasium and College (Hatvan, Hungary)
Carolin EichhornGermanKepler Gymnasium Ulm (Blaustein, Germany)
Diana ElenesRomanianCarmen Sylva National Pedagogical College (Timișoara, Romania)
Bogdan EnacheRomanianMareșal Averescu Gymnasium (Adjud, Romania)
Maria Eliza EnacheRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Mihai Gabriel EnacheRomanianEmil Botta National College (Adjud, Romania)
Maria EnescuRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Marlen EnokEnglishNõo Real Gymnasium (Tartu, Estonia)
Nursofea Rifqah binti Esairol NizamEnglishCollege Genius Insan (Muar, Malaysia)
Caspian Eshtyaghi-GlassEnglishLeicester Grammar School (Leicester, United Kingdom)
Evgenia EvtimovaEnglishAkademik Boyan Petkanchin High School (Haskovo, Bulgaria)
Maria EzhovaRussianGymnasium #622 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Ting An FangChinese (simplified)National Experimental High School (Hsinchu, Taiwan)
Ishraq FarhanEnglishLa Salle College (Hong Kong)
Mihai Tudor FazacașRomanianSilvania National College (Zalău, Romania)
Victoria FedotovaRussianClassical Gymnasium #610 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Ethan FennellEnglishRoyal Hospital School (Colchester, United Kingdom)
Ema FialováCzechSt. Cyril and Methodius Gymnasium (Brno, Czech Republic)
Patrick FiechtlEnglishRavenwood High School (Brentwood, USA)
William FiechtlEnglishRavenwood High School (Brentwood, USA)
Evgeniya FilatovaRussianSchool “Pokrovskiy kvartal” (Moscow, Russia)
Alexandra Elena FilipRomanianVlaicu Vodă National College (Curtea de Argeș, Romania)
Merlin FischerGermanWentzinger Gymnasium (Freiburg im Breisgau, Germany)
Mara FloriaRomanianEmil Racoviță High School (Vaslui, Romania)
Elena-Ramona FluerașRomanianMihail Kogălniceanu High School (Vaslui, Romania)
Ana Maria FotaEnglishGeorge Poboran Gymnasium (Slatina, Romania)
Gabriela FrajtagPortuguese (Brazilian)ORT School (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Bruna FranchiniPortuguese (Brazilian)Mackenzie Presbyterian College (São Paulo, Brazil)
Maja FrankowskaPolishA. Mickiewicz High School #3 in Wrocław (Malczyce, Poland)
Mitchell FreemanEnglishThe King John School (Basildon, United Kingdom)
Hanna FrejPolishE. Dembowski High School #1 (Gliwice, Poland)
Filip FretPolishA. Mickiewicz High School #3 (Wrocław, Poland)
Jana FrimmelováCzechŽidlochovice Gymnasium (Modřice, Czech Republic)
Thomas FrithEnglishAbbey Park High School (Oakville, Canada)
Lukáš FrkCzechGymnasium above Alley (Prague, Czech Republic)
Anna FrolovaRussianState Gymnasium #1 (Riga, Latvia)
Mizuki FurukawaJapaneseIchikawa High School (Noda, Japan)
Carla GabarroEnglishSEK-Catalunya International School (Barcelona, Spain)
Ingrid-Gabriela GaftoiRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Zuzia GalaPolishL. Zamenhof High School #31 (Łódź, Poland)
Lukas GalczynskiGermanGymnasium Theodorianum (Paderborn, Germany)
Oleksiy GamovUkrainianLyceum #27 (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Parini GandhiEnglishAditya Birla World Academy (Mumbai, India)
Lemin GaoEnglishShanghai Pinghe School (Hangzhou, China)
Aryan GargEnglishShri Ram Global School, Whitefield (Bangalore, India)
Sofiya GarifullinaRussianSchool #11 (Zelenodolsk, Russia)
Anna GarzieraEnglishConcord College (Shrewsbury, United Kingdom)
Eleonora GassebakhRussianGymnasium #6 (Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan)
Jaagrit GaurEnglishLal Bahadur Shastri Senior Secondary School (Kota, India)
Marianna GawronPolishS. Wyspiański High School #8 (Kraków, Poland)
Weronika GazdaPolishConstitution of 3 May High School #2 in Krosno (Korczyna, Poland)
Ioana Teodora GeorgescuRomanianIon C. Brătianu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Irina-Maria GeorgescuEnglishCarol I National College (Craiova, Romania)
Robin GerullGermanAnna Essinger Community School (Berlin, Germany)
Mark GherghettaEnglishEdina High School (Edina, USA)
Ștefan Leonard GhitaRomanianMircea cel Batran National College (Pitești, Romania)
Denis GiurgiuGermanKötzschenbroda High School (Radebeul, Germany)
Mihai GiurgiuRomanianEconomic Administrative High School (Iași, Romania)
Sofya GlavatskikhRussianGymnasium #1543 (Moscow, Russia)
Rareș Ioan GlodanRomanianGheorghe Șincai National College (Baia Mare, Romania)
Serafim GlutnicFrenchMihai Eminescu High School (Cimișlia, Moldova)
Darya GnilomiodovaRussianSchool #5 (Nevyansk, Russia)
Oleksandra GoldinaUkrainianORT Specialized School #41 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Lauma GoldmannGermanEuropean School Luxembourg II (Luxembourg)
Marina GoletskayaRussianSchool #232 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Siddhant GolwalkarEnglishVikhe Patil Memorial School (Pune, India)
Miłosz GonczarukPolishE. Dembowski High School #1 in Gliwice (Zabrze, Poland)
Joanna GóralPolishA. Mickiewicz High School #3 (Wrocław, Poland)
Maria GorbunovaEnglishCollege of Arts (Novokuznetsk, Russia)
Maria GorczycaPolishE. Dembowski High School #1 (Gliwice, Poland)
Elizaveta GoroshnikovaRussianCharles de Gaulle School #1251 (Moscow, Russia)
Malte GrabmüllerGermanHerder Gymnasium (Berlin, Germany)
Lexie GrahamEnglishBournemouth School (Bournemouth, United Kingdom)
Klára GrinerováCzechC. Doppler Gymnasium (Řevnice, Czech Republic)
Maria GrishkinaRussianSchool #174 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Anna GrodnickaEnglishE. Dembowski High School #1 (Gliwice, Poland)
Ema GrofováCzechM. Lerch Gymnasium (Brno, Czech Republic)
Varvara GromovaRussianState Gymnasium #1 (Riga, Latvia)
Darius Andrei GrozaRomanianCoresi Gymnasium (Târgoviște, Romania)
Ioana Alexandra GrozaRomanianIenăchiță Văcărescu National College (Târgoviște, Romania)
Varvara GrychonkovaCzechVoděradská Gymnasium (Prague, Czech Republic)
Mariia GudkovaRussianClassical Gymnasium #610 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Jacqueline GuituGermanKönigin Katharina Stift Gymnasium (Stuttgart, Germany)
Avni GuptaEnglishDelhi Public School R.K.Puram (New Delhi, India)
Pragya GuptaEnglishGeetanjali Olympiad School (Bangalore, India)
Stefania-Sorana GurauRomanianNicolae Iorga High School (Bucharest, Romania)
Daria GurianovaRussianSchool #2083 (Moscow, Russia)
Ashug GurijalaEnglishOakridge International School (Hyderabad, India)
Mihnea GusuRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Anna GuzarevichRussianGymnasium #13 (Minsk, Belarus)
Cristiana GuzuRomanianLiviu Rebreanu National College (Bistrița, Romania)
Kristina GvozdyukRussianBadminton School (Bristol, United Kingdom)
Sugwang HaKoreanSangam High School (Seoul, Republic of Korea)
Bohdan HaborCzechTeplice Gymnasium (Teplice, Czech Republic)
Stanisław HalkiewiczPolishC. K. Norwid High School #9 in Częstochowa (Lubojna, Poland)
Yslam HalmuhammedowEnglishSpecialized School #89 (Ashgabat, Turkmenistan)
Jaehyeon HanKoreanCheongshim International Academy (Chuncheon, Republic of Korea)
Diana HarambasRomanianEmil Racovita National College (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Timur HarbarUkrainianV. Krasytskyi Gymnasium #1 (Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine)
Levente HartstangGermanMargrave Gymnasium (Karlsruhe, Germany)
Daria HassGermanOtto Nagel Gymnasium (Berlin, Germany)
Oleksandr HavrylkoUkrainianSpecialized school #196 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Tatiana HazelwoodEnglishRoyal Hospital School (Upwell, United Kingdom)
Keyu HeChinese (simplified)Shanghai Pinghe School (Shanghai, China)
Erwin Smith HenryEnglishCass Technical High School (Detroit, USA)
Lorenz HerdeisGermanHans Carossa Gymnasium (Landshut, Germany)
Dávid HerskovitsEnglishELTE Radnoti Miklos Secodary School (Budapest, Hungary)
Sarah HigginsEnglishSt Finan’s College (Mullingar, Ireland)
Amy HillEnglishConcord High School (Concord, USA)
Ștefan Georgian HodoșRomanianVlaicu Vodă National College (Curtea de Argeș, Romania)
Nadia HoffmannPolishJ. Jasiński High School #5 (Wrocław, Poland)
Iulia Ioana HojdaRomanianGymnasium #1 (Moisei, Romania)
Max HolmesEnglishRadley College (London, United Kingdom)
Alene HolmgrenEnglishAmerican School Foundation (Mexico City, Mexico)
Lev Michael HolýCzechSt. Cyril and Methodius Gymnasium (Brno, Czech Republic)
Juunia HonkanenEnglishKuopio Classical High School (Kuopio, Finland)
Carla HorgeRomanianSpectrum International School (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Adam HorvátCzechJ. S. Machar Gymnasium (Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav, Czech Republic)
Kirill HoviadinRussianGymnasium #178 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Oleksandr HoviadinRussianGymnasium #178 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Hannah HowardEnglishCumberland Valley High School (Mechanicsburg, USA)
Atanas HrisulevEnglishHigh School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences “Akademik Nikola Obreshkov” (Burgas, Bulgaria)
Timur HryhoryanRussianLyceum #105 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Yaroslav HrytsynaUkrainianN. Yaremchuk School #6 (Ternopil, Ukraine)
Cinderella HuEnglishMontclair Kimberley Academy (West Orange, USA)
Gary HuEnglishMontclair Kimberley Academy (West Orange, USA)
Yuchen HuangChinese (simplified)High School #1 (Xiamen, China)
Yu-Tung HuangChinese (simplified)Taichung Girls’ Senior High School (Changhua, Taiwan)
Eliška HuclováCzechVoděradská Gymnasium (Prague, Czech Republic)
Tomáš HullaEnglishJ. Gregor-Tajovský Gymnasium (Banská Bystrica, Slovakia)
Niclas HummelGermanMarktoberdorf Gymnasium (Biessenhofen, Germany)
Inseo HwangKoreanHanmin High School (Gyeonggi, Republic of Korea)
George IacobRomanianCostache Negri National College (Galați, Romania)
Teodora IacobRomanianVasile Alecsandri High School (Iași, Romania)
Roxana IamandeiRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Octavian IancRomanianGheorghe Lazăr National College (Sibiu, Romania)
Maria Angelina IchimRomanianDimitrie Cantemir High School #2 (Vaslui, Romania)
Yekaterina IkonnikovaRussianSkolkovo–Tambov School (Tambov, Russia)
Nikita IliashenkoUkrainianTechnical Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Maria Ilie-NiculescuRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Bilyana IndzhevaEnglishBaba Tonka High School of Mathematics (Ruse, Bulgaria)
Misha IomdinRussianSchool #57 (Moscow, Russia)
Maria IonRomanianOvidius High School (Cumpăna, Romania)
Alexandra IonescuRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Tiberiu IonescuRomanianIon Maiorescu National College (Giurgiu, Romania)
Maria-Alexandra IonitaRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Ioana IordacheRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Mihai IordacheRomanianAndrei Șaguna National College (Brașov, Romania)
Tsz Oi IpEnglishDiocesan Girls’ School (Hong Kong)
Seiko IshiiJapaneseShibuya Senior High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Aurel IstrateRomanianPloiești Mihai Viteazul National College (Colceag, Romania)
Anastasia IvanenkoUkrainianLyceum #1 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Anastasiia IvanenkoRussianDream School (Pokrov, Ukraine)
Elena Tamara IvanofRomanianGrigore Moisil High School (Tulcea, Romania)
Daria IvanovaRussianPhillips Exeter Academy (Exeter, USA)
Iancu IvasciucRomanianŞtefan cel Mare Military College (Suceava, Romania)
Andrei IvascuRomanianAlexandru Ioan Cuza National College (Alexandria, Romania)
Israt Risha IveyEnglishHoly Cross College (Dhaka, Bangladesh)
Sally JacksonFrenchCharles de Gaulle Lyceum (Paris, France)
Dhatri JammulaEnglishNewcastle-under-Lyme School (Stoke-on-Trent, United Kingdom)
Stanisław JanowiczPolishDr. W. Pniewski High School #2 (Gdańsk, Poland)
Aleksandra JasekPolishJan III Sobieski High School #2 (Kraków, Poland)
Irene JeczaRomanianAndrei Șaguna National College (Brașov, Romania)
Wiktoria JędrasPolishE. Dembowski High School #1 (Gliwice, Poland)
Dawoon JeongKoreanChuncheon Girls’ High School (Seoul, Republic of Korea)
Gyeore JeongKoreanhomeschooling (Daejeon, Republic of Korea)
Jinwoo JeongKoreanGwangyang Jecheol High School (Gwangyang, Republic of Korea)
Darja JepifanovaRussianState Gymnasium #1 (Riga, Latvia)
Mikki JhuriaEnglishArmy Public School, Dhaula Kuan (New Delhi, India)
Zhengshi JiangChinese (simplified)Yangzhou High School (Yangzhou, China)
Soham JogEnglishSymbiosis International School (Pune, India)
Nicolai JoitaRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Välke JolmaEnglishJärvenpää High School (Järvenpää, Finland)
Eleanor JonesEnglishLeicester Grammar School (Leicester, United Kingdom)
Nils JordanGermanKurfürst Friedrich Gymnasium (Heidelberg, Germany)
Hung Li Joyton FuEnglishKuen Cheng High School (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Tayo JuangEnglishJohn F. Kennedy School (Berlin, Germany)
Andra JumareaRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Gautham KEnglishDelhi Public School (Delhi, India)
Assem KabdullaEnglishNazarbayev Intellectual School (Pavlodar, Kazakhstan)
Yuhi KageJapaneseYokohama Suiran High School (Sagamihara, Japan)
Katrin KäisEnglishViljandi Adult Gymnasium (Tallinn, Estonia)
Dominika KampkaPolishE. Dembowski High School #1 (Gliwice, Poland)
Hanbyul KangKoreanKorean Minjok Leadership Academy (Hoengseong, Republic of Korea)
Zuzanna KaniaPolishN. Copernicus High School #1 (Krosno, Poland)
Fedor KaninRussianSchool #1501 (Moscow, Russia)
Koyo KaniwaJapaneseOmiya Chuo Senior High School (Saitama, Japan)
Samantha KaoChinese (simplified)Pu Tai Senior High School (Puli, Taiwan)
Dayana KaradzhovaGermanGerman High School (Sofia, Bulgaria)
Emilie KassarovaGermanSteglitz Gymnasium (Berlin, Germany)
Marina KaznacheevaRussianSchool #232 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Finian KennedyEnglishRadley College (Swindon, United Kingdom)
Maia KershawEnglishSouth Wilts Grammar School (Salisbury, United Kingdom)
Frida KeskülaEnglishNõo Real Gymnasium (Nõo, Estonia)
Damir KhamidullinRussianLyceum of Innovative Technologies #36 (Naberezhnye Chelny, Russia)
Anas KhanEnglishKiddy Convent High School (Mumbai, India)
Manaal KhanEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Ilford, United Kingdom)
Mohammad KhanEnglishNaperville North High School (Naperville, USA)
Petr KhartskhaevCzechFirst Renewed Real Gymnasium (Prague, Czech Republic)
Artur KhodakovskiyUkrainianPolytechnic Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Omina KhudoiqulovaEnglishLyceum #1 (Vose, Tajikistan)
Natalia KiełbasaPolishJohn Paul II High School (Rzeszów, Poland)
Emilia KiełkowskaPolishE. Dembowski High School #1 (Gliwice, Poland)
Krystyna KiersnowskaPolishAnna Jabłonowska High School #2 (Białystok, Poland)
Jakub KierznowskiPolishA. Witkowski High School #5 (Kraków, Poland)
Jinho KimKoreanManbang International School (Seoul, Republic of Korea)
Kangrae KimKoreanSeohyeon Middle School (Gyeonggi, Republic of Korea)
Yumi KimKoreanMisa Gangbyeon High School (Hanam, Republic of Korea)
Ho Kin YuenEnglishHong Kong Chinese Women’s Club College (Hong Kong)
Niyaz KireyevRussianSchool “Intellectual” (Moscow, Russia)
Sofia KlimenkoRussianSchool #1507 (Moscow, Russia)
Nika KlimovaRussianhomeschooling (Moscow, Russia)
Pavla KnetlováCzechŘečkovice Gymnasium (Brno, Czech Republic)
Haruki KodairaJapaneseHongo High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Nakshh KohliEnglishThe Shri Ram School (Gurugram, India)
Lisa Marie KöhnleGermanKurfürst Friedrich Gymnasium (Heidelberg, Germany)
Tymofiy KolenchenkoUkrainianV. Krasytskyi Gymnasium #1 (Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine)
Michaela KolkováCzechOrlová Gymnasium and Business Academy (Orlová, Czech Republic)
Arul KollaEnglishFlintridge Preparatory School (Arcadia, USA)
Milana KomisarovaRussianState Gymnasium #1 (Riga, Latvia)
Jerzy KomisarskiPolishN. Copernicus High School #1 (Łódź, Poland)
Victoria KomissarchikEnglishSEK-Catalunya International School (Barcelona, Spain)
Sriya KondapavuluruEnglishRavenwood High School (Brentwood, USA)
Zofia KoniecznaPolishZ. Nałkowska High School #7 (Kraków, Poland)
Alicja KopećPolishZ. Nałkowska High School #7 (Kraków, Poland)
Eduard KopytovUkrainianV. Krasytskyi Gymnasium #1 (Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine)
Alexander KorfhageEnglishMontclair Kimberley Academy (Montclair, USA)
Aleksandra KornelPolishT. Czacki High School #27 (Warsaw, Poland)
Bohdan KoropUkrainianSchool #27 (Vinnytsia, Ukraine)
Matěj KosCzechŽďár nad Sázavou Gymnasium (Žďár nad Sázavou, Czech Republic)
Anastasia KosaevaEnglishSan Gymnasium (Penza, Russia)
Oleksii KosyloUkrainianLyceum #1 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Marta KoszPolishA. Mickiewicz High School #3 (Wrocław, Poland)
Arjun KotechaEnglishLeicester Grammar School (Leicester, United Kingdom)
Tymoteusz KowalczykPolishL. Zamenhof High School #31 (Łódź, Poland)
Phirun KoyGermanKarl Friedrich Gymnasium (Mannheim, Germany)
Darja KoževnikovaCzechJ. Kepler Gymnasium (Prague, Czech Republic)
Victoria KozhevnikovaRussianLyceum “Second school” (Moscow, Russia)
Sofiia KoziukUkrainianV. Krasytskyi Gymnasium #1 (Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine)
Walt KraegerEnglishJohan van Oldenbarnevelt Gymnasium (Amersfoort, Netherlands)
Sabina KrausCzechIndustrial School of Graphic Arts (Prague, Czech Republic)
Lenka KrippnerováCzechTeplice Gymnasium (Teplice, Czech Republic)
Zuzanna KrólakEnglishHigh School #14 (Szczecin, Poland)
Sabina KruitRussianGymnasium #9 (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
Daria KryvosheievaUkrainianEuropean Collegium (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Olga KrzysztofPolishN. Copernicus High School #1 (Krosno, Poland)
Kaja KsiazczakEnglishJ. Zamoyska and H. Modjeska High Shool #2 in Poznań (Tulce, Poland)
Reona KubomiyaJapaneseKaisei High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Katerina KudryavtsevaRussianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Ida KujanpääGermanGymnasium #10 (Erfurt, Germany)
Marcelina KulczyckaPolishM. Curie High School #3 in Opole (Niemodlin, Poland)
Akshay KumarEnglishSanskaram Public School (Bhiwani, India)
Neeraja KumarEnglishChinmaya Vidyalaya (Kannur, India)
Unnathi KumarEnglishPathways World School (Gurugram, India)
Vansh KumarEnglishCity Montessori School (Lucknow, India)
Yuvraj KumarEnglishBeechen Cliff School (Bath, United Kingdom)
Eva KüngasEnglishGustav Adolf Grammar School (Tallinn, Estonia)
Daria KurganskayaFrenchNational Centre for Distance Education (Moscow, Russia)
Elizaveta KurochkinaRussianGymnasium #30 (Ivanovo, Russia)
Shu KuroiwaJapaneseKaisei Senior High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Amay Singh KushwahaEnglishCentral Hindu Boys School (Mirzapur, Malaysia)
Grigoriy KuzmichevRussianPreobrazhenskaya School #1505 (Moscow, Russia)
Anastasiia KuzminaRussianLyceum #3 (Volgograd, Russia)
Andriy KvetkoUkrainianV. Krasytskyi Gymnasium #1 (Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine)
Dominika KwaśnyPolishB. Nowodworski High School #1 (Kraków, Poland)
Michał KwiatkowskiPolishBolesław Chrobry High School #1 (Piotrków Trybunalski, Poland)
Anhelina KyrsenkoEnglishOptima School (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Kyuhan KyungKoreanKorea Science Academy of KAIST (Seongnam, Republic of Korea)
Anish Bharadhwaj LakshmananEnglishNational Public School, Indiranagar (Bangalore, India)
Vlad-Andrei LamasanuRomanianEmil Botta National College (Adjud, Romania)
Klára LangmaierováCzechTeplice Gymnasium (Teplice, Czech Republic)
Elisaveta LantukhRussianSchool #83 (Novosibirsk, Russia)
Anna LapanitsynaRussianLyceum #137 (Omsk, Russia)
Sofiya LavrinenkoRussianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Dragos George LazarRomanianSt. Anna Gymnasium #29 (Galați, Romania)
Vasilena LazarovaEnglishHigh School of Mathematics (Sofia, Bulgaria)
Andrei LazascheviciRomanianEmil Botta National College (Adjud, Romania)
Rares LeahuRomanianMihu Dragomir Gymnasium (Brăila, Romania)
Teodor Filip LeahuRomanianAndrei Șaguna National College (Brașov, Romania)
Julia LebedevaRussianHSE University Lyceum (Moscow, Russia)
Yuliya LeberfarbRussianCPM School (Novosibirsk, Russia)
Andrea LeeEnglishLenape High School (New Jersey, USA)
Han Yang LeeEnglishKuen Cheng High School (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Joonhyuk LeeKoreanDaeil Foreign Language High School (Seoul, Republic of Korea)
Juyoung LeeJapaneseSeogang High Sschool (Gwangju, Republic of Korea)
Eppu LeinonenEnglishMunkkiniemi School (Helsinki, Finland)
Olga LekoRussianGymnasium #642 “Earth and Universe” (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Ksenia LeonovaRussianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Maria LesieckaPolishA. Mickiewicz High School #3 in Wrocław (Jelcz-Laskowice, Poland)
Estera LeszczyńskaPolishA. Mickiewicz High School #3 (Wrocław, Poland)
Magdalena LeykPolishDr. W. Pniewski High School #2 (Gdańsk, Poland)
Jiayuan LiChinese (simplified)Shanghai Pinghe School (Shanghai, China)
Ming Him LiEnglishHong Kong Chinese Women’s Club College (Hong Kong)
Sam LiEnglishEtelä-Tapiola High School (Espoo, Finland)
Maksims LibensonsRussianState Gymnasium #1 (Riga, Latvia)
Michael LiddellEnglishHomeschooling (Singapore)
Ming Wen LimEnglishCatholic Secondary School (Petaling Jaya, Malaysia)
Chun-Chi LinEnglishFirst Senior High School (Taichung, Taiwan)
Valentina LinkGermanKirchseeon Gymnasium (Glonn, Germany)
Jessamy LloydEnglishRoyal Hospital School (Ipswich, United Kingdom)
Eliška LoderováCzechČeská Třebová Gymnasium (Opatov, Czech Republic)
Denisa LogofatuRomanianIon Minulescu National College (Slatina, Romania)
Kwong Weng LohEnglishMethodist Boys’ School Kuala Lumpur (Ampang, Malaysia)
Dhruv LokhandeEnglishFergusson College (Pune, India)
Oliver LongEnglishEarl of March Secondary School (Ottawa, Canada)
Haolin LuChinese (simplified)Foreign Language School (Shanghai, China)
Yunzhou LuEnglishShanghai Weiyu Middle School (Shanghai, China)
Bogdan-Alexandru LucaRomanianIon C. Bratianu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Stefania Timea LucaRomanianConstantin Diaconovici Loga National College (Timișoara, Romania)
Zuzanna ŁuczakPolishPolish Navy High School #3 in Gdynia (Chałupy, Poland)
Yik Hang LuiEnglishPui Ching Middle School (Hong Kong)
Zuzanna ŁukasiewiczPolishE. Dembowski High School #1 in Gliwice (Zielona Góra, Poland)
Daria LuszawskaPolishE. Dembowski High School #1 (Gliwice, Poland)
Viktoriya LutsiukUkrainianV. Krasytskyi Gymnasium #1 (Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine)
Jacob LvovskiRussianLetovo School (Moscow, Russia)
Wesley Antonio Machado Andrade de AguiarPortuguese (Brazilian)Military College (Manaus, Brazil)
Marcelo Machado LagePortuguese (Brazilian)Etapa College (São Paulo, Brazil)
Teresa Machado LagePortuguese (Brazilian)Bernoulli College (Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
Ioana Cristiana MacoveiEnglishVasile Alecsandri High School (Roman, Romania)
Gabriela MačudováCzechOstrava-Hrabůvka Gymnasium (Ostrava, Czech Republic)
Rafał MaczyPolishA. Mickiewicz High School #3 (Wrocław, Poland)
Michał MądralaPolishA. Mickiewicz High School #3 (Wrocław, Poland)
Ayushi MahajanEnglishChrist King Girls’ Secondary School (Cork, Ireland)
Sumaiya MahjabinEnglishHoly Cross College (Dhaka, Bangladesh)
Bilal MahmoodEnglishNewcastle-under-Lyme School (Stoke-on-Trent, United Kingdom)
Umang MajumderEnglishSalt Lake School (Kolkata, India)
Volodymyr MakarovRussianCollegium #98 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Delia MalcociRomanianPrometeu-Prim Lyceum (Chisinau, Moldova)
Kacper MalinaPolishE. Dembowski High School #1 (Gliwice, Poland)
Angelina MalishevaRussianAstrakhan Linguistic Gymnasium (Astrakhan, Russia)
Eugenia MalovichkoRussianZaporizhia National University College of Economics and Law (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Kirill MalukhinRussianPhysical-Technical High School (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Nikita MamonovRussianGymnasium #123 (Barnaul, Russia)
Nicola ManabatEnglishHaberdashers’ Adams School (Stafford, United Kingdom)
Arsenii ManannikovRussianLyceum #3 (Voronezh, Russia)
Andrei Daniel ManciuRomanianGheorghe Țițeica Gymnasium (Craiova, Romania)
Patricia ManciuRomanianPetru Rareș National College (Beclean, Romania)
Evelina MandaRomanianZinca Golescu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Illya MandeburaUkrainianSchool #19 (Oleksandriya, Ukraine)
Dorin-Mihai ManeaRomanianIon C. Bratianu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Sarthak ManglaEnglishDelhi Public School R.K.Puram (New Delhi, India)
Sofya MankevichRussianEngineering and Technical School (Moscow, Russia)
Simona MarazzottaGermanElisabeth Gymnasium (Mannheim, Germany)
Sofia MarazzottaGermanFriedrich List School (Mannheim, Germany)
Błażej MarciniakPolishSt. Żeromski High School #1 (Ełk, Poland)
Łukasz MarczakPolishA. Mickiewicz High School #3 (Wrocław, Poland)
Dewansh MarikEnglishXavier International College (Siraha, Nepal)
Alessia MarinRomanianGrigore Moisil High School (Timișoara, Romania)
Eduard Mihai MarinRomanianSfântul Dumitru Gymnasium (Craiova, Romania)
Eva Francesca MarinRomanianGymnasium #79 (Bucharest, Romania)
Olivia MarinRomanianIon C. Bratianu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Jorge Luiz Martins MacielPortuguese (Brazilian)Federal Institute of Paraíba (Cajazeiras, Brazil)
Lorenss MartinsonsEnglishState Gymnasium #1 (Riga, Latvia)
Varvara MaslinskayaRussianLyceum #533 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Vsevolod MasliukovEnglishMSU Gymnasium (Ivanovo, Russia)
Bogdan Matei MateescuRomanianIași National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Carmina MaticaRomanianMoise Nicoară National College (Arad, Romania)
Kateřina MatulováCzechŘečkovice Gymnasium (Kuřim, Czech Republic)
Dhyey MavaniEnglishP. P. Savani Cambridge International School (Junagadh, India)
Krishi MavaniEnglishNalanda Academy (Kota, India)
Adelina-Dora MaziluRomanianGrigore Moisil High School (Timișoara, Romania)
Benjamin McAvoy-BickfordEnglishEast Chapel Hill High School (Chapel Hill, USA)
Logan MceachranEnglishRadley College (London, United Kingdom)
Frederick McGrathEnglishWestminster School (London, United Kingdom)
Advay MehtaEnglishNewcastle-under-Lyme School (Newcastle-under-Lyme, United Kingdom)
Elisabeth MeisterGermanGoethe Gymnasium (Bensheim, Germany)
Džonatans MelgalvisEnglishRTU Engineering School (Riga, Latvia)
Anastasiya MelnikovaRussianVolkovo School (Novy, Udmurtia, Russia)
Anna MencnerováFrenchTřinec Gymnasium (Třinec, Czech Republic)
Bernardo MercadoEnglishRadley College (Abingdon-on-Thames, United Kingdom)
Charlotte MerryleesEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Chelmsford, United Kingdom)
Timofey MetsRussianV. Verndasky School #1553 (Moscow, Russia)
Jordan MeyerEnglishAshland High School (Ashland, USA)
Jasmina MichálkováCzechJ. A. Comenius Gymnasium (Havířov, Czech Republic)
Maria MihaiRomanianPreparandia — Dimitrie Țichindeal National College (Arad, Romania)
Maria Alessia MihăilăRomanianGheorghe Lazăr National College (Sibiu, Romania)
Valentin-Vlad MihailaRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Maia MihailescuRomanianGymnasium #2 (Reșița, Romania)
Evelina Ioana MihalacheRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Emilia MihutRomanianEmil Racovita National College (Iași, Romania)
Maria-Emilia MihuțRomanianEmil Racovita National College (Iași, Romania)
Anna MikhaylovaRussianLyceum #3 (Cheboksary, Russia)
Anna MikhnevaRussianGymnasium “Perspective” (Samara, Russia)
Maria MikhnovskaUkrainianNatural Science Lyceum #145 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Taru-Elina MikkolaEnglishKulosaari Secondary School (Helsinki, Finland)
Rayna MilevaEnglishFirst Language School (Varna, Bulgaria)
Andrada MincaRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Andrei MirceaRomanianGymnasium #8 (Brașov, Romania)
Gabriela MirceaRomanianDimitrie Cantemir High School #2 (Vaslui, Romania)
Alexey MironenkoRussianPhysics and Mathematics Lyceum #61 (Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan)
Yelena MironovaRussianClassical Gymnasium #610 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Vaibhav MishraEnglishWest Laurens High School (Dublin, USA)
Kajol MistryEnglishLeicester Grammar School (Leicester, United Kingdom)
Maria Denisa MititeluRomanianGeorge Poboran Gymnasium (Slatina, Romania)
Ariana Stefania MocanuRomanianAnastasia Popescu Pedagogical Lyceum (Bucharest, Romania)
Rudraksh MohapatraEnglishDelhi Public School, Vasant Kunj (New Delhi, India)
Ilya MolodtsovRussianSchool #8 (Taganrog, Russia)
Zhanna MonastyrskaRussianSchool #10 (Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine)
Jake MooreEnglishLeicester Grammar School (Leicester, United Kingdom)
Hana MoravčíkováCzechUherské Hradiště Gymnasium (Napajedla, Czech Republic)
Benjámin MóriczEnglishM. Fazekas Gymnasium (Budapest, Hungary)
Alexandra MorozRussianCPM School (Omsk, Russia)
Mio MugibayashiJapaneseHoyu Gakuin High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Shashwat MundraEnglishDelhi Public School R.K.Puram (New Delhi, India)
Munkh-Uyanga MunkhbatEnglishHobby School (Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia)
Anastasiia MunteanuRussianSchool #2 (Trostyanets, Ukraine)
Daria-Maria MunteanuRomanianGymnasium #8 (Brașov, Romania)
Radu MunteanuRomanianQueen Maria High School (Dorohoi, Romania)
Razvan Andrei MunteanuRomanianDimitrie Cantemir High School #2 (Vaslui, Romania)
Luciana MurăreanuRomanianQueen Maria High School (Dorohoi, Romania)
Róisín MurtaghEnglishEureka Secondary School (Kells, Ireland)
Kateryna MykhailovskaUkrainianPolytechnic Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Ritam NagEnglishSouth Point High School (Kolkata, India)
Aryan NairEnglishJohn P. Stevens High School (Edison, USA)
Marie NanjoCzechM. Lerch Gymnasium (Brno, Czech Republic)
Sulaimon NasriddinovEnglishLyceum #1 (Vose, Tajikistan)
Iasmina NastasacheRomanianDimitrie Cantemir High School (Vaslui, Romania)
Larisa NastasoiuRomanianBarbu Ştirbei National College (Călărași, Romania)
Teodora NatuRomanianSt. Anna Gymnasium #29 (Galați, Romania)
Anshuman NautiyalEnglishWestminster School (London, United Kingdom)
Valeriya NazarenkoRussianBSU Lyceum (Minsk, Belarus)
Miruna NeacsuRomanianInternational Computer High School (Bucharest, Romania)
Mara NedelcuRomanianAlexandru cel Bun Gymnasium (Bacău, Romania)
Lorena Elena NegoițaRomanianUnirea National College (Focșani, Romania)
Alexandra NemtanuRomanianCalistrat Hogas National College (Piatra Neamț, Romania)
Larissa Netto OtsukaPortuguese (Brazilian)Poliedro College (São José dos Campos, Brazil)
Gareth NgEnglishRadley College (Abingdon-on-Thames, United Kingdom)
Max NgEnglishHong Kong Chinese Women’s Club College (Hong Kong)
Truman Toby NgEnglishSt. Paul’s College (Hong Kong)
Tsz Ming NgEnglishPui Ching Middle School (Hong Kong)
Wen Hong NgEnglishSin Min Secondary School (Sungai Petani, Malaysia)
Andreea Elena NiculaRomanianTake Ionescu High School (Ramnicu Valcea, Romania)
Yukino NikaidoJapaneseAomori Prefectural Hachinohe High School (Hachinohe, Japan)
Yuta NikaidoJapaneseWaseda High School (Tokyo, Japan)
Tatiana NikiemaFrenchInternational School of Ouagadougou (Ouagadougou, Burkina Faso)
Gargi NisalEnglishLeicester Grammar School (Leicester, United Kingdom)
Sho NishiharaJapaneseIchikawa High School (Chiba, Japan)
Alexandru-Mathias NitaRomanianIulia Hasdeu National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Anna NitsmanRussianLyceum #533 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Christian NoaghiuGermanOskar von Miller Gymnasium (Munich, Germany)
Olgierd NowakPolishA. Mickiewicz High School #3 (Wrocław, Poland)
Paula Beatriz NunesPortuguese (Brazilian)Federal Institute of Mato Grosso (Cuiabá, Brazil)
Veera NurmelaEnglishKuopio Classical High School (Kuopio, Finland)
Liana NurutdinovaRussianEngineering Lyceum (Kazan, Russia)
Cathal Ó hÓbáinEnglishSutton Park School (Dublin, Ireland)
Lydia O’BoyleEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Billericay, United Kingdom)
Nicolle ObrejaRomanianAlexandru cel Bun Gymnasium (Bacău, Romania)
Ruan O’DowdEnglishCalasanctius College (Oranmore, Ireland)
Thomas O’GradyEnglishSt. Kilian’s German School (Dublin, Ireland)
Marta OgrodnikPolishA. Mickiewicz High School #3 (Wrocław, Poland)
Marlene OhmGermanGymnasium am Wall (Verden an der Aller, Germany)
David OhuabunwaEnglishCardinal Newman Catholic School (Luton, United Kingdom)
Daniella OladeleEnglishRoyal Hospital School (Grays, United Kingdom)
Volodymyr OleksiyukUkrainianKebeta School (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Nathanael OliveiraPortuguese (Brazilian)São Francisco de Assis College (Juazeiro do Norte, Brazil)
Beatriz Oliveira PiedadePortuguese (Brazilian)Pedro II College — Niterói Campus (São Gonçalo, Brazil)
Julia OmelchenkoGermanHeinrich Hertz Gymnasium (Berlin, Germany)
Petre OmpirescuRomanianGymnasium #156 (Bucharest, Romania)
Koki OnoJapaneseSenior High School at Komaba (Tokyo, Japan)
Aleš OplCzechGymnasium and Music School of the Capital City of Prague (Prague, Czech Republic)
Anelisa OpreaRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Marina OpreaRomanianRadu Greceanu National College (Slatina, Romania)
Octav OpritaRomanianGrigore Moisil High School (Timișoara, Romania)
Vlad-Ștefan OrosRomanianGrigore Moisil High School (Timișoara, Romania)
Ianis OșanRomanianSpectrum International School (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Anna OstroumovaRussianSchool #705 (Moscow, Russia)
Alisa OstrovskayaRussianSchool #548 “Tsaritsyno” (Moscow, Russia)
Friedrich OttoGermanLandesschule Pforta (Schulpforte, Germany)
Toby OverfieldEnglishWestminster School (London, United Kingdom)
Florie OwensEnglishRoyal Hospital School (Holbrook, United Kingdom)
Mustafa OyamaJapaneseSaitama Prefectural Urawa High School (Saitama, Japan)
Elina OzhogovaRussianGymnasium #1 (Vladivostok, Russia)
Aditya PaiEnglishComberton Village College (Comberton, United Kingdom)
Shashank PaiEnglishSishu Griha High School (Bangalore, India)
Gabriela PaivaPortuguese (Brazilian)Sesc School (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Daria PaleacuRomanianTraian National College (Drobeta-Turnu Severin, Romania)
Elena Maria PanainteRomanianGymnasium #7 (Botoșani, Romania)
Ioana PantelimonRomanianAlexandru cel Bun Gymnasium (Bacău, Romania)
Elizabeth PaoEnglishEast High School (West Chester, USA)
Patrick Andrei ParaschivescuRomanianAlexandru cel Bun Gymnasium (Bacău, Romania)
Minseok ParkKoreanPungdong High School (Goyang, Republic of Korea)
Seo Jin ParkKoreanHalla Middle School (Jeju, Republic of Korea)
Irina Mihaela ParuraruRomanianSt. Anna Gymnasium #29 (Galați, Romania)
Sviatoslav PasichnykUkrainianV. Krasytskyi Gymnasium #1 (Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine)
Adrian Bogdan PaslariuRomanianMihai Viteazu Gymnasium #10 (Călărași, Romania)
Marian Dragoș PătrănoiuRomanianZinca Golescu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Ilona PavlovaRussianGymnasium #25 (Krasnodar, Russia)
Siyana PavlovaEnglishFirst Private Mathematical Gymnasium (Sofia, Bulgaria)
Tom PayneEnglishRadley College (Tadley, United Kingdom)
Valeriia PchelovodovaRussianSchool #37 (Vyborg, Russia)
Johanna PěchoučkováCzechJ. Kepler Gymnasium (Prague, Czech Republic)
Kristýna PechováCzechKarlínská Business Academy (Prague, Czech Republic)
Ellen PepperEnglishWestminster School (London, United Kingdom)
Maya PerepelkinaRussianSchool #11 (Stanitsa Grigoryevskaya, Krasnodar Krai, Russia)
Ondřej PeterkaCzechCaptain Jaroš avenue Gymnasium (Brno, Czech Republic)
Anna PetersonEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Chelmsford, United Kingdom)
Kristiyan PetkovEnglishBaba Tonka High School of Mathematics (Ruse, Bulgaria)
Milena PetkovaRussianHigh School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences “Akademik Nikola Obreshkov” (Burgas, Bulgaria)
Jakub PetrCzechJ. Kepler Gymnasium (Prague, Czech Republic)
Sanziana-Minerva PetreRomanianMiguel de Cervantes Bilingual College (Bucharest, Romania)
Gergana PetrovaEnglishHigh School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences “Akademik Nikola Obreshkov” (Burgas, Bulgaria)
Varvara PetrovaRussianGymnasium #1 (Novosibirsk, Russia)
Marian Iulian PicaRomanianEconomic Administrative High School (Iași, Romania)
Roosmari PihlakEnglishMustamäe Gymnasium (Tallinn, Estonia)
Milena PintilieEnglishVasile Alecsandri National College (Galați, Romania)
Sebastian Stelian PînzariRomanianŞtefan cel Mare Military College (Suceava, Romania)
Andra Ioana PiticRomanianGheorghe Șincai National College (Baia Mare, Romania)
Georgiana Marina PitikRomanianTraian National College (Drobeta-Turnu Severin, Romania)
Mare PlantingaEnglishJohan van Oldenbarnevelt Gymnasium (Amersfoort, Netherlands)
Katarzyna PłudowskaPolishUnion of Lublin High School #3 (Lublin, Poland)
Diana PlugaruEnglishEconomic Administrative College (Iași, Romania)
Petr PodolskýCzechB. Němcová Gymnasium (Hradec Králové, Czech Republic)
Ruslan PolitaykinRussianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Denis PopRomanianPetru Rareș National College (Beclean, Romania)
Roberta PopRomanianSălsig Gymnasium (Sălsig, Romania)
Adelin PopaRomanianIon C. Bratianu National College (Ștefănești, Romania)
Flavia PopaRomanianGeorge Poboran Gymnasium (Slatina, Romania)
Ilinca Maria PopaRomanianInternational Computer High School (Bucharest, Romania)
Lidia PopaRomanianIon Minulescu National College (Slatina, Romania)
Mihai PopaRomanianZinca Golescu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Rialda Maria PopaRomanianDuiliu Zamfirescu School (Focșani, Romania)
Bianca-Maria PopescuRomanianGrigore Moisil High School (Tulcea, Romania)
Luca-Daniel PopescuRomanianGrigore Moisil High School (Tulcea, Romania)
Vlad-Stefan PopescuRomanianInternational Computer High School (Constanța, Romania)
David PoplyonkinRussianLogos Lyceum (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Lily PorteousEnglishLeicester Grammar School (Market Harborough, United Kingdom)
Alexandra PostolachiRomanianBajura Gymnasium (Darabani, Romania)
Stefan-Călin PristavuRomanianPetru Rareș National College (Piatra Neamț, Romania)
Sabina-Alina ProdanRomanianEmil Botta National College (Adjud, Romania)
Ksenia ProtsenkoRussianGymnasium #1 (Novorossiysk, Russia)
Varvara ProzorovaRussianKirov Physics and Mathematics Lyceum (Kirov, Russia)
Ilia PrusovRussianSchool #14 (Balashikha, Russia)
Petro PrydatkevychUkrainianN. Yaremchuk School #6 (Ternopil, Ukraine)
Natasza PtakPolishA. Mickiewicz High School #3 (Wrocław, Poland)
Aleksandra PucekPolishE. Dembowski High School #1 (Gliwice, Poland)
Jia Yi QiuEnglishSEK-Catalunya International School (Santa Coloma de Gramenet, Spain)
Muhammad QurbonovEnglishLyceum #1 (Vose, Tajikistan)
Aleksandra RaczyńskaPolishA. Mickiewicz High School #3 (Wrocław, Poland)
Jakub RaczyńskiPolishSt. Dubois High School #1 (Koszalin, Poland)
Seán RadcliffeEnglishGonzaga College (Dublin, Ireland)
Irina RădulescuRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Cristian RăduțăRomanianSzékely Mikó National College (Sfântu Gheorghe, Romania)
Dania RaimerUkrainianV. Krasytskyi Gymnasium #1 (Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine)
Kiru RajkumarEnglishNewcastle-under-Lyme School (Newcastle-under-Lyme, United Kingdom)
Meghna RaoEnglishLeicester Grammar School (Leicester, United Kingdom)
Serhii RapatskyiUkrainianV. Krasytskyi Gymnasium #1 (Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine)
Mikołaj RaszkaPolishL. Kruczkowski High School #1 in Tychy (Wyry, Poland)
Neil RathiEnglishPalo Alto High School (Palo Alto, USA)
Ishika RattanEnglishChelmsford County High School for Girls (Chelmsford, United Kingdom)
Mariann RaunEnglishVanalinna Hariduskolleegium (Tallinn, Estonia)
Rushil RawatEnglishDelhi Public School Noida (Noida, India)
Nithish Reddy G SEnglishD.A.V. Boys Senior Secondary School (Chennai, India)
Marcelina RegiecPolishZ. Nałkowska High School #7 (Sromowce Niżne, Poland)
Kasimir ReichGermanHumboldt Gymnasium (Potsdam, Germany)
Amaanat RekhiEnglishSouth Island School (Hong Kong)
Daniela RemuzgoEnglishSEK-Catalunya International School (La Garriga, Spain)
Honor ReynoldsEnglishGlenalmond College (Perth, United Kingdom)
Darya ReznickRussianCPM School (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Fynn RichebächerGermanGießen East School (Giessen, Germany)
Oliver RidgwellEnglishRadley College (Stroud, United Kingdom)
Leo RinneEnglishOtaniemi Upper Secondary School (Espoo, Finland)
Elmano RiosPortuguese (Brazilian)Jardins Antares College (Fortaleza, Brazil)
Darius Andrei RisteaRomanianZinca Golescu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Felix RitterGermanGymnasium #10 (Erfurt, Germany)
Ruslan RodionovRussianSchool #2 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Juan Octavio RodríguezEnglishSEK-Catalunya International School (La Garriga, Spain)
Kirill RomanovRussianAnichkov Lyceum (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Dmytro RoshchupkinRussianAcademic Gymnasium #45 (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Mykhailo RoshchupkinRussianAcademic Gymnasium #45 (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Evelin Elena RoşuRomanianVasile Alecsandri National College (Bacău, Romania)
Maria Teodora RoșuRomanianZinca Golescu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Ioana Lorena RotaruRomanianMihail Kogălniceanu High School (Dorohoi, Romania)
Elena RoweEnglishStephen Perse Foundation (Cambridge, United Kingdom)
Julia RudawskaPolishE. Dembowski High School #1 in Gliwice (Ziemięcice, Poland)
Maja RudominoPolishA. Mickiewicz High School #3 (Wrocław, Poland)
Sabrina RuncanRomanianLiviu Rebreanu National College (Bistrița, Romania)
Rares RusuRomanianGrigore Moisil High School (Timișoara, Romania)
Mikhail RutkovskiyRussianSchool #691 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Katarzyna SabikPolishConstitution of 3 May High School #2 (Krosno, Poland)
Joanna SaczukPolishN. Żmichowska High School #15 (Warsaw, Poland)
Nika SafonkinaCzechGymnasium #1 (Novorossiysk, Russia)
Matouš ŠafránekCzechJ. Kepler Gymnasium (Prague, Czech Republic)
Gunjan Kumar SahEnglishXavier International College (Siraha, Nepal)
Haruya SakuragiJapaneseEiko Gakuen Junior and Senior High School (Yokohama, Japan)
Jasmína SalahováCzechTeplice Gymnasium (Teplice, Czech Republic)
Fredi SalminenEnglishMunkkiniemi School (Helsinki, Finland)
Ciprian SamoilaRomanianEmil Racovita National College (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Irina Maria SamoilaRomanianEmil Racovita National College (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Christian SandersEnglishKew House School (London, United Kingdom)
Ruslan SapozhkovRussianSchool #31 (Taraz, Kazakhstan)
Natalia SarbiewskaPolishM. Curie High School #4 (Olsztyn, Poland)
Lev SavelyevRussianI. Panfilov School #1528 (Moscow, Russia)
Jakub SavulaCzechV. Jírovec Gymnasium (Hluboká nad Vltavou, Czech Republic)
Darius Vivian SbengheciRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Călărași, Romania)
Sara-Diana ScarlatRomanianSt. Anna Gymnasium #29 (Galați, Romania)
Philipp SchmaleGermanKurfürst Friedrich Gymnasium Heidelberg (Ketsch, Germany)
Sarah SchöpsGermanHans Carossa Gymnasium (Landshut, Germany)
Fee SchudzichGermanFriedensschule Münster (Münster, Germany)
Mario Cristian ScurtuRomanianPompiliu Marcea Gymnasium (Târgu Jiu, Romania)
Ema SedlákováCzechŘečkovice Gymnasium (Brno, Czech Republic)
Darya SemionovaRussianSchool #1 (Zubtsov, Russia)
Mariya SemionovaRussianSchool #1 (Zubtsov, Russia)
Madhura SenEnglishGRV Pre-University College (Bangalore, India)
Sofia SenchenkovaRussianLyceum #131 (Kazan, Russia)
Oleksandr SerhiyenkoUkrainianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Anna SerovaRussianState Gymnasium #2 (Riga, Latvia)
Roman ShabanovEnglishCoornhert Gymnasium (Gouda, Netherlands)
Shahed Ahamed ShadabEnglishCantonment College, Jashore (Dhaka, Bangladesh)
Robert ShaginRussianSchool #15 (Murmansk, Russia)
Lakshmi ShajiEnglishLoreto Secondary School (Letterkenny, Ireland)
Maria ShamayskayaRussianSchool #1564 (Moscow, Russia)
Xenia ShapovalovaRussianLyceum #20 (Ulyanovsk, Russia)
Kritagya SharmaEnglishShree Bhavan’s Bharti Public School (Bhopal, India)
Maheeka SharmaFrenchAmerican Community School (Dubai, UAE)
Jamie ShawEnglishRadley College (Abingdon-on-Thames, United Kingdom)
Elizaveta ShchukinaRussianSchool of Design “Tochka” (Perm, Russia)
Esther SheldonEnglishRoyal Hospital School (Ipswich, United Kingdom)
Nikhil ShenoyKoreanLeicester Grammar School (Leicester, United Kingdom)
Yelyzaveta SherepenkoUkrainianSpecialized School #85 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Deyana ShevchenkoEnglishKonstantin Fotinov High School (Samokov, Bulgaria)
Liwen ShiChinese (simplified)No.2 High School of East China Normal University (Shanghai, China)
Katherine ShinEnglishCumberland Valley High School (Mechanicsburg, USA)
Anastasiia ShipilovaRussianLetovo School (Podolsk, Russia)
Uliana ShkelUkrainianT. Shevchenko Specialized School #112 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Tatyana ShostakRussianPresidential Physics and Mathematics Lyceum #239 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Mahita ShresthaEnglishSt. Xavier’s College (Kathmandu, Nepal)
Zoe ShuEnglishSt. Paul’s Co-educational College (Hong Kong)
Diana ShuvalovaRussianSchool #179 (Moscow, Russia)
Alexander ShvedRussianLyceum #35 (Nizhnekamsk, Russia)
Matěj ŠicnerCzechSt. Cyril and Methodius Gymnasium (Brno, Czech Republic)
Sofia SidorenkoRussianGymnasium #69 (Krasnodar, Russia)
Barbara SiewertPolishPolish Navy High School #3 (Gdynia, Poland)
Witek SikoraPolishA. Witkowski High School #5 (Kraków, Poland)
Beatriz SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Ambiental Motiva College (João Pessoa, Brazil)
Vitória Angel Silveira SilvaPortuguese (Brazilian)Federal Institute of Mato Grosso (Cuiabá, Brazil)
Seongha SimKoreanKorean Minjok Leadership Academy (Hoengseong, Republic of Korea)
Vsevolod SimakovRussianSchool #2089 (Moscow, Russia)
Denis Bogdan SiminiucRomanianMihai Eminescu National College (Hudesti, Romania)
Paula Simó MartínezEnglishSEK-Catalunya International School (La Garriga, Spain)
Nastia SimonUkrainianV. Krasytskyi Gymnasium #1 (Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine)
Olga SimonovaRussianSchool #91 (Moscow, Russia)
Arnav SinghEnglishMB International School (Kota, India)
Samriddhi SinghEnglishDelhi Public School Indira Nagar (Lucknow, India)
Stefan Andrei SirbuRomanianGrigore Moisil High School (Timișoara, Romania)
Kseniia SizikovaRussianSchool #232 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Dmitry SizonenkoEnglishGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Darya SkolyshevaRussianB. Petrov Lyceum #1 (Smolensk, Russia)
Yura SkopetsUkrainianV. Krasytskyi Gymnasium #1 (Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine)
Alžběta SkřontováCzechG. Mendel Gymnasium, Opava (Litultovice, Czech Republic)
Matvey SkulachevRussianSchool #57 (Moscow, Russia)
Sofia SmovzhUkrainianLyceum #171 “Leader” (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Amira SmutcuRomanianIoan Slavici National College (Satu Mare, Romania)
Marcos SoamesRomanianGrigore Moisil High School (Timișoara, Romania)
Wanda SobolewskaPolishJan III Sobieski High School #2 (Kraków, Poland)
Isabella SocciEnglishC Leon King High School (Tampa, USA)
Iulia SodincaRomanianPreparandia — Dimitrie Ţichindeal National College (Arad, Romania)
Cristiana-Maria SoficaruRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Maria Ruxandra SofronieRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Otilia SofronieRomanianCarmen Sylva National Pedagogical College (Timișoara, Romania)
Amelie SoikaGermanLandesschule Pforta (Oranienbaum, Germany)
Maria Miruna SolomonRomanianVasile Alecsandri National College (Bacău, Romania)
Stefan SolomonRomanianUnirea National College (Focșani, Romania)
Seunga SonKoreanHankuk Academy of Foreign Studies (Suwon, Republic of Korea)
Seungjun SonKoreanPyeongchang High School (Pyeongchang, Republic of Korea)
Paul SoporanRomanianGrigore Moisil High School (Timișoara, Romania)
Dina SotskaiaRussianGymnasium #92 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Christian Sova-GatuRomanianAlexandru cel Bun Gymnasium (Bacău, Romania)
Gleb SovetkinRussianSchool #1535 (Moscow, Russia)
Emma ŠpakováCzechGymnasium at Zatlanka (Prague, Czech Republic)
Sabina SpinuRomanianAnghel Saligny High School (Focșani, Romania)
Hanna StacherzakPolishA. Mickiewicz High School #3 (Wrocław, Poland)
Anastasiya StafeevaRussianLetovo School (Moscow, Russia)
Alexandru-Vasile StaicuRomanianEmil Botta National College (Adjud, Romania)
Ana-Gabriela StanRomanianZinca Golescu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Raluca-Elena StanRomanianIenăchiță Văcărescu National College (Târgoviște, Romania)
Vlad StanRomanianOvidius High School (Techirghiol, Romania)
Vyara StanchevaEnglishFirst Language School (Varna, Bulgaria)
Andreea StănciulescuRomanianVlaicu Vodă National College (Curtea de Argeș, Romania)
Elena StancuRomanianAlexandru Davila Gymnasium (Pitești, Romania)
Alexia StanicaRomanianGrigore Moisil High School (Timișoara, Romania)
Andrei StanicaEnglishGrigore Moisil High School of Informatics (Timișoara, Romania)
Yan StarodubetsUkrainianEuropean Collegium (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Nestors StarostinsRussianState Gymnasium #1 (Riga, Latvia)
Darya StarovoytovaRussianSchool #44 (Krasnoyarsk, Russia)
Maria ȘtefănescuRomanianRoman-Vodă National College (Roman, Romania)
Radoslav StefanovEnglishHigh School of Mathematics (Sofia, Bulgaria)
Alexia StoianRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Stefania StoianRomanianSchool #28 (Galați, Romania)
Amalia StoleruRomanianEmil Botta National College (Adjud, Romania)
Michaela ŠtouralováCzechGeneral and Sports Gymnasium in Vimperk (Zdíkov, Czech Republic)
Lachezar StoychevEnglishBaba Tonka High School of Mathematics (Ruse, Bulgaria)
Jolana ŠtraitováCzechBudějovická Gymnasium (Prague, Czech Republic)
Cristian Stefan StroeRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Kseniya StsepanetsRussianGymnasium #2 (Vitebsk, Belarus)
Sofya SubbotinaRussianLyceum #130 (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
Artyom SukhanovichRussianSchool #4 (Kotelnikovo, Russia)
Ema SuligojEnglishTolmin Gymnasium (Kobarid, Slovenia)
Štěpán ŠumaCzechPodještědí Gymnasium “Doctrina” (Liberec, Czech Republic)
Sybil SunEnglishBadminton School (Bristol, United Kingdom)
Shannon Sunwar MukhiyaEnglishRoyal Hospital School (Holbrook, United Kingdom)
Ekaterina SurovaRussianSchool #218 (Moscow, Russia)
Alyona SvieparskayaRussianCPM School (Moscow, Russia)
Iryna SvyrydenkoUkrainianLviv Physics and Mathematics Lyceum (Lviv, Ukraine)
Julia ŚwiętochowskaPolishAnna Jabłonowska High School #2 (Białystok, Poland)
Csongor SzennerRomanianFogarasy Mihaly Gymnasium (Gheorgheni, Romania)
Emőke SzennerRomanianSalamon Ernő High School (Gheorgheni, Romania)
Mateusz SzmukstaPolishB. Nowodworski High School #1 (Kraków, Poland)
Anton TaburUkrainianSpecialized school #16 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
David Stefan TacheRomanianAndrei Șaguna National College (Brașov, Romania)
Seiji TanakaJapaneseKobe High School (Kobe, Japan)
Lok TangEnglishPui Kiu College (Hong Kong)
Maja TarczyńskaPolishA. Mickiewicz High School #3 (Wrocław, Poland)
Weronika TarnawskaPolishA. Mickiewicz High School #3 (Wrocław, Poland)
Yamada TarouJapaneseHakata Seisho High School (Fukuoka, Japan)
Oana Anamaria TatarRomanianSilvania High School (Șimleu Silvaniei, Romania)
Daryna TaushanUkrainianV. Krasytskyi Gymnasium #1 (Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine)
Amanda TeixeiraEnglishFederal Institute of Mato Grosso (Cuiabá, Brazil)
Bernardo TeixeiraPortuguese (Brazilian)Farias Brito — Aldeota (Fortaleza, Brazil)
Jia En TengEnglishConvent Secondary School (Bukit Mertajam, Malaysia)
Jia Xin TengEnglishConvent Secondary School (Bukit Mertajam, Malaysia)
Denys TereshchenkoUkrainianLyceum #208 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Yuliia TesliaRussianLyceum #27 (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Davide ȚibocaRomanianPetru Rareș National College (Beclean, Romania)
Nils TietkeGermanHegel Gymnasium (Stuttgart, Germany)
Teodora-Elena ToanăRomanianFrații Buzești National College (Craiova, Romania)
Stefan — Silviu TolbaruRomanianZinca Golescu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Bozhidar TomovEnglishFirst Language School (Varna, Bulgaria)
Elena TopalaRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Andrei TopirceanRomanianVlaicu Vodă National College (Curtea de Argeș, Romania)
Balázs TóthEnglishBolyai János Gymnasium (Ócsa, Hungary)
Michał TowarekPolishE. Dembowski High School #1 (Gliwice, Poland)
Aleksandra TrofimenkoRussianPhysics and Mathematics Lyceum #31 (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
Katarzyna TrzeciakPolishSt. Dubois High School #1 in Koszalin (Gryfice, Poland)
Daryna TsebroUkrainianGymnasium #13 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Evan TsengEnglishFuhsing Private School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Darya TsesarskaRussianGymnasium #178 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Nathália TsunoPortuguese (Brazilian)Mogi das Cruzes Objetivo College (Salesópolis, Brazil)
Vladislava TsvetkovaRussianLetovo School (Moscow, Russia)
Sergey TsynkushRussianSchool #37 (Ulyanovsk, Russia)
Antonia Ioana TudorRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Adrian TudoseRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Eric Mihnea Constantin TudoseRomanianCostache Negruzzi National College (Iași, Romania)
Radu Cristian TuleiRomanianVasile Alecsandri National College (Galați, Romania)
Andrei TurceaRomanianZinca Golescu National College (Pitești, Romania)
David-Corneliu TurtureanRomanianȘtefan cel Mare Military College (Suceava, Romania)
Solomiya TymoshenkoUkrainianUkrainian Physics and Mathematics Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Maia UngureanuRomanianMihai Eminescu National College (Botoșani, Romania)
Vlad Marin UngureanuRomanianVlaicu Vodă National College (Curtea de Argeș, Romania)
Maya UpmannGermanHumboldt Gymnasium Vaterstetten (Neukeferloh, Germany)
Eduard UrecheRomanianOvidius High School (Constanța, Romania)
Csenge Bori UrszulyEnglishM. Radnóti Experimental Gymnasium (Szeged, Hungary)
Denis UskovEnglishSchool #72 (Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan)
Nikita UstinovCzechJ. Kepler Gymnasium (Prague, Czech Republic)
Petr VacekCzechTechnical School in Jihlava (Zhoř, Czech Republic)
Jana VackováCzechŽďár nad Sázavou Bishop Gymnasium (Zhoř, Czech Republic)
Pavla VackováCzechŽďár nad Sázavou Bishop Gymnasium (Zhoř, Czech Republic)
Daria VadrariuRomanianGrigore Moisil High School (Timișoara, Romania)
Jūlija VaikuteRussianState Gymnasium #1 (Riga, Latvia)
Nafisa ValievaRussianAktanysh Boarding School of Humanities (Kazan, Russia)
Michaela ValtrováCzechG. Mendel Gymnasium (Opava, Czech Republic)
Andreea-Ingrid VârlanRomanianDimitrie Cantemir Military National College (Ploiești, Romania)
Ines VarlanRomanianSpectrum International School (Ploiești, Romania)
Kaloyan VasevEnglishFirst Language School (Varna, Bulgaria)
Teodora VasilacheRomanianMihai Eminescu National College (Botoșani, Romania)
Emilia VasileRomanianAlexandru Ciucurencu High School (Tulcea, Romania)
Ioana VasileRomanianVlaicu Vodă National College (Curtea de Argeș, Romania)
Maria VasileRomanianAvram Iancu High School (Câmpia Turzii, Romania)
Eliza VasilescuRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Bucharest, Romania)
Mihnea Andrei VasilescuRomanianBarbu Știrbei National College (Călărași, Romania)
Sofya VasiletsRussianSchool #196 (Novosibirsk, Russia)
Andrei VasiloiuRomanianIon Minulescu National College (Slatina, Romania)
Rares-Andrei VasiuRomanianGrigore Moisil High School (Timișoara, Romania)
Alessandra VasluianuRomanianIași National College (Iași, Romania)
Hua Zhi VeeEnglishTsun Jin High School (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Razvan VelcuRomanianInternational Computer High School (Bucharest, Romania)
Cristian VerdeRomanianTudor Vianu National College of Computer Science (Otopeni, Romania)
Lukáš VeselýCzechVoděradská Gymnasium (Prague, Czech Republic)
Sofia ViazovskaUkrainianSlavonic Gymnasium (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Solomia ViazovskaUkrainianSlavonic Gymnasium (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Rares VidruRomanianMihai Viteazul National College (Strejnicu, Romania)
Sofia VieiraEnglishSEK-Catalunya International School (Barcelona, Spain)
Anca Stefania VigheciRomanianSaint Sava National College (Bucharest, Romania)
Miriam VîlcuRomanianAnghel Saligny High School (Focșani, Romania)
Miriam Alecsia VîlcuRomanianAnghel Saligny High School (Focșani, Romania)
Briana Elena VintilăRomanianZinca Golescu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Darius Vitelaru-TudosaRomanianA. T. Laurian National College (Botoșani, Romania)
Iulia VîvaraRomanianSpectrum International School (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Maria Cristiana VlasceanuRomanianConstantin Carabella High School (Târgoviște, Romania)
Matouš VodenkaEnglishNad Štolou Grammar School (Prague, Czech Republic)
Eduard VolfCzechPodještědí Gymnasium “Doctrina” (Liberec, Czech Republic)
Mykhaylo VolkovRussianGymnasium #28 (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Serafim VolokushinRussianPenaty School (Podolsk, Russia)
Bohdan VoroniakUkrainianSpecialized School #29 (Ternopil, Ukraine)
Ihor VoyediloUkrainianV. Krasytskyi Gymnasium #1 (Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine)
Alexandra VulpeanuRomanianZinca Golescu National College (Pitești, Romania)
Alina VykliukUkrainianLyceum #2 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Magdalena WacławczykPolishE. Dembowski High School #1 (Gliwice, Poland)
Tianlu WangChinese (simplified)Foreign Language School (Shanghai, China)
Yinong WangChinese (simplified)Nanjing Foreign Language School (Nanjing, China)
Natalia WcisłoPolishE. Dembowski High School #1 in Gliwice (Woźniki, Poland)
Eleanor WhitbyEnglishSouth Wilts Grammar School (Salisbury, United Kingdom)
Stella WinEnglishDwight School (London, United Kingdom)
Julia WinterGermanRomain Rolland Gymnasium (Berlin, Germany)
Sylwia WolańskaPolishSt. Batory High School #2 (Warsaw, Poland)
Jer Ren WongEnglishChung Ling Secondary School (Butterworth, Malaysia)
Eric WuEnglishTaipei Fuhsing Private School (Taipei, Taiwan)
Lingrui XieEnglishLa Salle College (Hong Kong)
Krish YadavEnglishScholars Convent School (Nagpur, India)
Yash YadavEnglishScholars Convent School (Nagpur, India)
Andrey YakuboyRussianBoarding School #1 for Education and Rehabilitation of the Blind (Moscow, Russia)
Peilin YeChinese (simplified)Shenzhen Middle School (Shenzhen, China)
Peixuan YeChinese (simplified)Foreign Language School (Shanghai, China)
Olga YehorovaRussianLogos Lyceum (Zaporizhia, Ukraine)
Danila YeltsovRussianSchool #232 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Andrey YevdokimovRussianGymnasium #261 (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Hyunbin YooKoreanHyundai Chungun High School (Busan, Republic of Korea)
Wanyin YuEnglishWestminster School (London, United Kingdom)
Süheyla Deniz YücelEnglishGalatasaray High School (Istanbul, Turkey)
Samantha YungEnglishPui Ching Middle School (Hong Kong)
Tagir YusupovRussianLyceum #153 (Ufa, Russia)
Alisha ZadikyanEnglishHigh School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences “Akademik Nikola Obreshkov” (Burgas, Bulgaria)
Jakub ZającPolishA. Witkowski High School #5 (Kraków, Poland)
Miłosz ZajdelPolishN. Copernicus High School #1 in Krosno (Jabłonica Polska, Poland)
Yaroslava ZalizkoUkrainianGymnasium #2 (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Diana ZamaleevaRussianGymnasium #39 (Ufa, Russia)
Alexandra ZanfirRomanianNicolae Iorga National College (Vălenii de Munte, Romania)
Matyáš ZápecaCzechM. Lerch Gymnasium, Brno (Modřice, Czech Republic)
Maria ZapesotskayaRussianSchool “Intellectual” (Moscow, Russia)
Ulyana ZaretskayaRussianInternational School of Tomorrow (Moscow, Russia)
Antoni ZasadniPolishS. Goszczyński High School #1 in Nowy Targ (Łopuszna, Poland)
Aleksandra ZayloRussianGymnasium #178 (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Dmytro ZelenchukUkrainianPolytechnic Lyceum (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Luca ZellGermanVocational Gymnasium (Bebra, Germany)
Zheng ZengChinese (simplified)Wuhan Foreign Languages School (Wuhan, China)
Alex ZhaiEnglishThe Harker School (San Jose, USA)
Elaine ZhaiEnglishThe Harker School (San Jose, USA)
Tan Zhi HengEnglishKota Kemuning Secondary School (Klang, Malaysia)
Daniil ZhmurovRussianLyceum #10 (Odintsovo, Russia)
Melinda ZhuEnglishWestminster School (London, United Kingdom)
Valeriya ZhykharevaRussianA. Pushkin Gymnasium #25 (Nizhny Novgorod, Russia)
Weronika ZimaPolishZ. Nałkowska High School #7 (Kraków, Poland)
Radosława ŻukowskaPolishM. Konopnicka High School #1 (Suwałki, Poland)
Alina ZulkarnayevaRussianGymnasium #31 (Kurgan, Russia)
Elwira ŻurekPolishN. Copernicus High School #1 in Krosno (Ropczyce, Poland)
Alona ZyranovaRussianGymnasium #23 (Chelyabinsk, Russia)